DFW, TX

DFW - See Locations Tab

STRIKES AGAINST CANCER - TSB

May 8-10

PLEASE READ ALL ITEMS IN THE EVENT INFO TAB

2/24/2020 9:37 AM

When do I pay the tournament entry fee?

All Travel Sports Baseball tournaments are first pay/first play. Your entry into an event is not complete until you have paid the entry fee or the gate fee. The division may sell out prior to the payment deadline. The number of available spots in a division may fluctuate depending on the needs of all divisions that share the same field size. If you choose to mail a check to avoid online credit card fees please call us and let us know, do not leave a message!

Mail to: Baseball USA Events LLC, 2011 East Lamar Blvd, Arlington, Texas 76006.

UNPAID TOURNAMENT ENTRIES CAN BE DROPPED AT ANYTIME WITHOUT NOTIFICATION.


What we do- 

We're committed to promoting the Game of Baseball! We promote the game and the players through our Championship Events. By providing teams and their supporters with high quality venues and well managed tournaments, teams compete with the best amateur baseball clubs in the Nation. 




Below is most of the information you will need and answers to the most common questions we receive.




Team event registration fee
7u - 8u / $375.00
9u - 14u / $525.00
Gate fee
$150.00 team gate fee


When do I pay the tournament entry fee? 
All Travel Sports Baseball tournaments are first pay/first play. Your entry into an event is not complete until you have paid the entry fee or the gate fee. The division may sell out prior to the payment deadline. The number of available spots in a division may fluctuate depending on the needs of all divisions that share the same field size. If you choose to mail a check to avoid online credit card fees please call us and let us know, do not leave a message!
Mail to: Baseball USA Events LLC, 2011 East Lamar Blvd, Arlington, Texas 76006.

Do we supply our own baseballs? 
TSB provides every team in the event with 1 dozen Official NCS Baseballs at team check in.

Rules
We play exclusively by the rules listed on the playNCS.com website.
We utilize outs instead of innings for pitching totals.
We allow -5 bats in 14u D2 and D3
We play all 13u events at 54/80 unless otherwise noted
We do not allow metal cleats on any turf fields or temporary mounds.

Awards
All Gold Bracket Champions and Finalist will receive NCS Championship Rings
All Silver Bracket Champions and Finalist will receive NCS Medals or Rings
All Brackets receive team Championship Banners

How do i submit a schedule request?
Please submit all schedule request using the schedule request tab on the event menu. We will take schedule request until the Tuesday evening prior to the event. You can block out a 4 hour block on Friday or Saturday that you cannot play only! Schedule request that are more restrictive than a 4 hour "no play" block will be difficult to accommodate but we will do our best!.
Example of a schedule request we will accept: We cannot play between 10am and 2pm on Saturday.
Example of a schedule request that we will have trouble accommodating: We cannot play before 4pm.
Teams must be prepared to play from Friday evening until Sunday evening, we will do our best to accommodate request.

Can we bring outside food and coolers?
Yes, participants and fans are allowed to bring outside food and coolers excluding alcohol.

Can we bring our pets or comfort animals to the tournament?
NO, you will be asked to leave the premises if you bring pets to a TSB event regardless of the facilities policies. PLEASE LEAVE YOUR PETS AT HOME!

When are our rosters locked and what do I do if a parents forgets/neglects to sign the waiver prior to the cutoff?
All rosters are locked on the Thursday evening prior to the event. All players must be listed on the public view teams page by the cutoff. Players that do not have signed waivers by the cutoff are not eligible to play! 

Behavior at the events
TSB has a zero tolerance policy towards disrespectful and adverse behavior. Any fan, parent, player or coach will be ejected from the event for adverse behavior towards a tournament official or umpire. 

Where will we play? 
TSB utilizes full turf, half turf, grass and skinned fields in and around the listed locations


You are not currently signed in. You may submit your schedule request after signing in as a team administrator.

# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Dirtbags Page 7U
Keller, TX
7U D3 0-0-0
2 NTX EAGLES
Murphy, TX
7U D3 0-0-0
3 Open
4 Open
5 Open
6 Open
7 Open
8 Open
9 Open
10 Open
11 Open
12 Open
13 Open
14 Open
15 Open
16 Open
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Open
2 Open
3 Open
4 Open
5 Open
6 Open
7 Open
8 Open
9 Open
10 Open
11 Open
12 Open
13 Open
14 Open
15 Open
16 Open
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Open
2 Open
3 Open
4 Open
5 Open
6 Open
7 Open
8 Open
9 Open
10 Open
11 Open
12 Open
13 Open
14 Open
15 Open
16 Open
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Dallas Patriots - Dubek
Frisco, TX
8U D3 3-1-0
2 Texas Stix - Lowe/Smallwood
Grapevine, TX
8U D3 0-0-0
3 Texas Wizards-Behmanesh
Azle, TX
8U D3 0-0-0
4 All Good Baseball
Burleson, TX
8U D3 0-0-0
5 Lake Monsters
Benbrook, TX
8U D3 0-0-0
6 Open
7 Open
8 Open
9 Open
10 Open
11 Open
12 Open
13 Open
14 Open
15 Open
16 Open
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Open
2 Open
3 Open
4 Open
5 Open
6 Open
7 Open
8 Open
9 Open
10 Open
11 Open
12 Open
13 Open
14 Open
15 Open
16 Open
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Texas Bombers 8u- Arredondo
Fort Worth, TX
8U D2 5-3-0
2 Open
3 Open
4 Open
5 Open
6 Open
7 Open
8 Open
9 Open
10 Open
11 Open
12 Open
13 Open
14 Open
15 Open
16 Open
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Open
2 Open
3 Open
4 Open
5 Open
6 Open
7 Open
8 Open
9 Open
10 Open
11 Open
12 Open
13 Open
14 Open
15 Open
16 Open
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Grand Prairie Gamblers
Grand Prairie, TX
9U D3 0-0-0
2 Texas Stix - Diaz
Grapevine, TX
9U D3 0-3-0
3 USA Prime - Henrich
Frisco, TX
9U D3 3-1-0
4 Bison Baseball Wartman
Dallas, TX
9U D3 3-2-0
5 Ft. Worth Cats Black
Granbury, TX
9U D3 0-0-0
6 NTP
Grand Prairie, TX
9U D3 0-0-0
7 Open
8 Open
9 Open
10 Open
11 Open
12 Open
13 Open
14 Open
15 Open
16 Open
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 817 Sports LLC - Leaders
Mansfield, TX
9U D3 2-2-0
2 Dallas Patriots - Vaught
Frisco, TX
9U D2 0-0-0
3 NTX Bulls 9u Vargas
NRH, TX
9U D2 5-0-0
4 Texas Renegades
Argyle, TX
9U D3 3-1-0
5 Impact Baseball Club - Gray
North Richland Hills, TX
9U D2 0-0-0
6 Mansfield Texans
Mansfield, TX
9U D3 1-5-0
7 Texas Rattlers - Brown
Flower Mound, TX
9U D2 0-0-0
8 Open
9 Open
10 Open
11 Open
12 Open
13 Open
14 Open
15 Open
16 Open
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Open
2 Open
3 Open
4 Open
5 Open
6 Open
7 Open
8 Open
9 Open
10 Open
11 Open
12 Open
13 Open
14 Open
15 Open
16 Open
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Frozen Ropes 10U-Barnes
Mckinney, TX
10U D3 0-0-0
2 Open
3 Open
4 Open
5 Open
6 Open
7 Open
8 Open
9 Open
10 Open
11 Open
12 Open
13 Open
14 Open
15 Open
16 Open
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Dallas Patriots - Sievers
Frisco, TX
10U D2 0-0-0
2 Keller Aces
Keller, TX
10U D2 6-3-0
3 Keller Knights
Keller, TX
10U D2 0-0-0
4 Lone Star Braves
Mansfield, TX
10U D2 3-8-0
5 Ropes 10U - Whitsell
McKinney, TX
10U D2 1-2-0
6 TCR Bobcats - Wise
Trophy Club, TX
10U D2 1-3-0
7 Texas Edge South 10u Grey
Arlington, TX
10U D2 0-0-0
8 Texas Oilers 10U Flowers/Overstreet
Rowlett, TX
10U D2 0-3-0
9 Texas Stix - Beam
Colleyville, TX
10U D2 11-6-0
10 10U Dallas Tigers - Oakes
Frisco, TX
10U D2 0-0-0
11 Commerce Titans
Commerce, TX
10U D3 0-3-0
12 NTX Generals 9U
Rockwall, TX
9U D1 0-0-0
13 Southlake Dragons - Cranford 10U
Southlake, TX
10U D2 2-1-0
14 TCR Bobcats - Hunter
Trophy Club, TX
10U D2 0-0-0
15 Texas 66ers
Allen, TX
10U D2 0-0-0
16 Texas Brahmas
Wichita Falls, TX
10U D2 0-0-0
17 Texas Edge North
Fort Worth, TX
10U D2 0-0-0
18 Texas Pirates - OG
Grand Prairie, TX
10U D2 5-5-0
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 NTX Bulls Farco 10u
North Richland Hills, TX
10U D1 3-2-0
2 Academy Select - Woytek/Lytle
Allen, TX
10U D1 0-0-0
3 Arlington Twins
Arlington, TX
10U D1 9-1-0
4 Texas Scrappers | Buesing
Carrollton, TX
10U D1 0-3-0
5 Open
6 Open
7 Open
8 Open
9 Open
10 Open
11 Open
12 Open
13 Open
14 Open
15 Open
16 Open
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Brock Eagles
Brock, TX
11U D3 2-2-0
2 Texas Jaguars 11u
Dallas, TX
11U D3 1-2-0
3 Texas Rattlers - Harrolle
Flowermound, TX
11U D3 1-2-0
4 Academy Select - Clemens 11U
Plano, TX
11U D3 0-6-0
5 Open
6 Open
7 Open
8 Open
9 Open
10 Open
11 Open
12 Open
13 Open
14 Open
15 Open
16 Open
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Academy Select - Holman
Plano, TX
11U D1 0-0-0
2 Benbrook Lake Monsters
Benbrook, TX
11U D2 1-2-0
3 Blue Raiders
Euless, TX
11U D2 9-3-0
4 Dallas Patriots - Trout
Frisco, TX
11U D2 0-0-0
5 DBI Bluesox - Schmidt
Highland Village, TX
11U D2 5-4-1
6 DBI Bluesox Flores
Argyle, TX
11U D2 2-1-0
7 Frisco Riders - Taylor
Frisco, TX
11U D2 3-1-0
8 Ft Worth Cats - Jackson
Colleyville, TX
11U D2 2-4-2
9 Hitmen
Burleson, TX
11U D2 5-5-1
10 Keller Aces - Wineriter
Keller, TX
11U D2 1-4-1
11 Lone Star Braves
Mansfield, TX
11U D2 5-7-0
12 Marucci Elite TX DFW-Najera
Dallas, TX
11U D2 0-0-0
13 NTX Savages
Melissa, TX
11U D2 0-3-0
14 Texas Cannons
Frisco, TX
11U D2 3-1-0
15 TEXAS EDGE 11U LACOURSE
Fort Worth, TX
11U D2 6-6-0
16 Texas Oilers 11U Yudizky/Byrd
Rowlett, TX
11U D2 6-2-0
17 Texas Storm
Mansfield, TX
11U D2 0-0-0
18 817 Sports LLC - Intensity
Mansfield, TX
11U D2 2-1-0
19 Eagles Elite
Brock, TX
11U D2 0-0-0
20 Texas Cyclones Mansfield
Mansfield, TX
11U D2 2-2-0
21 Open
22 Open
23 Open
24 Open
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Canes Southwest - Cowser
Grapevine, TX
11U D1 0-0-0
2 Marucci Elite - Hill
Rowlett, TX
11U D1 1-9-0
3 Stix South 11u
Cleburne, TX
11U D1 0-0-0
4 Texas Edge Papasan 11U
Granbury, TX
11U D1 3-1-0
5 Texas Edge-North
Fort Worth, TX
11U D1 4-0-0
6 Texas Stix - Hill
Grapevine, TX
11U D1 0-0-0
7 Bobcats
Roanoke, TX
11U D2 3-1-0
8 Open
9 Open
10 Open
11 Open
12 Open
13 Open
14 Open
15 Open
16 Open
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Dallas Elite - Vazquez
Frisco, TX
12U D3 2-4-0
2 Dallas Nationals White
Argyle, TX
12U D3 1-3-0
3 Frisco Bruins - Buchanan
Frisco, TX
12U D3 0-2-1
4 Frisco Vipers
Frisco, TX
12U D3 0-3-0
5 Haslet Tigers Laymance
Haslet, TX
12U D3 4-2-1
6 NTX Bulls Norman
NRH, TX
12U D3 0-0-0
7 NTX Bulls Swartzer 12u
North Richland Hills, TX
12U D3 0-0-0
8 TCR Bobcats-Harvey
Trophy Club, TX
12U D3 0-0-0
9 Parker County Baseball 12U
Aledo, TX
12U D3 0-0-0
10 Process Baseball Gold
Grapevine, TX
12U D3 1-2-0
11 Torque
Argyle, TX
12U D3 1-3-0
12 Open
13 Open
14 Open
15 Open
16 Open
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 817 Sports LLC - Grit
Mansfield, TX
12U D3 0-2-1
2 Dallas Tigers - Biggerstaff
Frisco, TX
12U D2 0-0-0
3 Dallas Tigers Ahearne
Dallas, TX
12U D2 0-0-0
4 Dallas Tigers Lovell
Dallas, TX
12U D2 0-0-0
5 Fort Worth Cats Black
Fort Worth, TX
12U D2 2-5-0
6 Frisco Riders Wilkerson/Hughes
Frisco, TX
12U D2 2-6-1
7 North Texas Braves
Murphy, TX
12U D2 0-0-0
8 NTXBC Dirtbags Baseball
North Fort Worth / Keller, TX
12U D2 2-8-1
9 Rattlers Channell
Flower Mound, TX
12U D2 3-1-0
10 Rockwall Expos
Rockwall, TX
12U D2 5-2-0
11 TBC Elite
Jacksboro, TX
12U D2 0-0-0
12 Texans Baseball
Frisco, TX
12U D3 0-0-0
13 Texas Desperados - Hendrix
Lewisville, TX
12U D2 3-1-0
14 Texas Edge 12U Clary
Fort Worth, TX
12U D2 2-1-1
15 Texas Knights-McGruder
Richardson, TX
12U D2 3-1-0
16 Texas Rattlers - Bryson
Flower Mound, TX
12U D3 2-1-1
17 Texas Stix - Capps
Grapevine, TX
12U D2 0-0-0
18 TEXAS STIX - SUTTLES
Grapevine, TX
12U D2 6-8-0
19 TX Edge Rhodes
Aledo, TX
12U D2 0-0-0
20 USA Prime - Bybee
Northlake, TX
12U D3 1-9-0
21 USA PRIME- Brinkman
McKinney, TX
12U D2 1-2-0
22 Bulldogs Baseball
Celina, TX
12U D2 2-3-0
23 Dallas Beast Mode
Arlington, TX
12U D2 7-2-1
24 Ellis County Expos
Ovilla, TX
12U D3 5-3-0
25 Storm Schmidt
Lantana, TX
12U D2 2-2-0
26 Open
27 Open
28 Open
29 Open
30 Open
31 Open
32 Open
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 HVA STORM-Schultz
Highland Village, TX
12U D1 0-0-0
2 Texas Canes Elite
Grapevine, TX
12U D1 0-0-0
3 Texas Oilers 12U Nowell
Rowlett, TX
12U D1 0-0-0
4 Texas Stix - Jennings
Grapevine, TX
12U D1 0-0-0
5 Academy Select - Fiveash
Plano, TX
12U D1 0-0-0
6 Dallas Mustangs Randle
Dallas, TX
12U D1 0-0-0
7 Dallas Tigers- Cienega 2026
Willow Park, TX
12U D1 0-0-0
8 Keller Knights - Gowins
Keller, TX
12U D1 0-0-0
9 Texas Rattlers - Ridenour
Flower Mound, TX
12U D1 0-0-0
10 Open
11 Open
12 Open
13 Open
14 Open
15 Open
16 Open
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Texas Jaguars 13u
Dallas, TX
13U D3 0-0-0
2 Open
3 Open
4 Open
5 Open
6 Open
7 Open
8 Open
9 Open
10 Open
11 Open
12 Open
13 Open
14 Open
15 Open
16 Open
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 817 Sports LLC - Focus
Mansfield, TX
13U D3 1-3-0
2 ACADEMY SELECT- McDANIEL
Frisco, TX
13U D2 1-2-1
3 CCBA 13U Pastrana
Prosper, TX
13U D2 4-7-0
4 Dallas Bandits- Hardison 13U
Dallas, TX
13U D2 0-0-0
5 Dallas Elite 13U Vazquez
Irving, TX
13U D3 4-0-0
6 Dallas Nationals White
Argyle, TX
13U D2 1-2-0
7 Dallas Patriots - Porter
Frisco, TX
13U D2 0-0-0
8 Dallas Tigers - Cummings
Frisco, TX
13U D2 10-10-0
9 Dallas Tigers East Taylor
Rockwall, TX
13U D2 2-1-0
10 Dallas Warriors
Dallas, TX
13U D2 3-1-0
11 Frisco Bruins
Frisco, TX
13U D2 1-5-0
12 FW Rebels
Fort Worth, TX
13U D2 9-2-0
13 KYA Chargers
Keller, TX
13U D2 3-12-1
14 NTX Tribe - LaTorre
Sachse, TX
13U D3 3-4-0
15 NTXBC Dirtbags - Sedberry
Keller, TX
13U D3 0-9-0
16 Parker County Renegades
Weatherford, TX
13U D2 0-0-0
17 TCR Bobcats - Hennig
Trophy Club, TX
13U D2 1-2-0
18 Texas Stix - Risenhoover
Grapevine, TX
13U D2 4-1-0
19 USA Prime - Mullin
Dallas, TX
13U D2 8-5-1
20 USA Prime 13U - Wuest
Frisco, TX
13U D2 5-8-0
21 USA Prime Ladd
McKinney, TX
13U D2 0-3-0
22 Dallas Bandits- Boring 13u
Dallas, TX
13U D3 0-0-0
23 Eagles
Argle, TX
13U D2 2-2-0
24 FROZEN ROPES PEREA
Frisco, TX
13U D2 3-3-0
25 Louisiana Empire
Bossier City, LA
13U D2 0-0-0
26 NTX Bulls Broom 13u
North Richland Hills, TX
13U D3 5-0-0
27 NTX OutKast
Caddo Mills, TX
13U D3 0-0-0
28 Pro Source 13u Holcombe
Carrollton, TX
13U D2 0-0-0
29 Team Citius - Moreno
Garland, TX
13U D2 0-0-0
30 USA Prime Martin
Denton, TX
13U D2 0-0-0
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Black Sox-Kinzy
Denton, TX
13U D1 2-4-1
2 CCBA 13U - Stapel
Propser, TX
13U D1 6-3-0
3 CCBA A's - Langley
Prosper, TX
13U D1 2-5-0
4 Dallas Patriots - Sheets
Frisco, TX
13U D1 2-1-0
5 Dallas Tigers East - Rincones
Rockwall, TX
13U D1 0-0-0
6 Frozen Ropes - Ashby 13u
McKinney, TX
13U D1 8-3-0
7 Frozen Ropes - Coggan
McKinney, TX
13U D2 3-4-0
8 North Dallas Baseball Academy
Richardson, TX
13U D1 4-10-0
9 NTX Bulls 13u Davis
North Richland Hills, TX
13U D1 0-2-1
10 NTX Tribe - Bryant
Sachse, TX
13U D2 11-2-0
11 TCR Bobcats - White
Roanoke, TX
13U D2 5-5-1
12 Texas Bombers Coronado
IRVING, TX
13U D1 0-0-0
13 Texas Oilers 13U Slater
Rowlett, TX
13U D1 0-2-1
14 Texas Sox 13u- Lewis
Arlington, TX
13U D1 2-2-0
15 Texas Stix 13u Beasley
Grapevine, TX
13U D1 2-1-1
16 USA Prime 13U Deacon
Frisco, TX
13U D2 3-2-0
17 USA PRIME 13U TORRES
Melissa, TX
13U D1 2-2-0
18 USA Prime Chamblee 13u
Highland Village, TX
13U D1 4-6-0
19 El Paseo Baseball
Fort Worth, TX
13U D1 6-3-0
20 Impact Baseball Club - Worley
Roanoke, TX
13U D1 8-1-0
21 Rawlings Velocity Baseball 13U-Black
Mansfield, TX
13U D1 0-0-0
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Dallas Patriots - Markee
Frisco, TX
14U D3 0-0-0
2 TCR Bobcats
Roanoke, TX
14U D3 0-0-0
3 Fort Worth Texans 14u Black
Saginaw, TX
14U D3 1-5-0
4 Open
5 Open
6 Open
7 Open
8 Open
9 Open
10 Open
11 Open
12 Open
13 Open
14 Open
15 Open
16 Open
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 817 Sports LLC - Hustle
Mansfield, TX
14U D3 0-0-0
2 Corinth Crushers - Marker
Corinth, TX
14U D2 8-7-0
3 Dallas Patriots - Unger
Frisco, TX
14U D2 3-1-0
4 Denton County Ducks
Sanger, TX
14U D3 0-3-0
5 Dulins Dodgers - Franco
Allen, TX
14U D2 0-0-0
6 Frisco Riders - Humphreys
Frisco, TX
14U D2 0-0-0
7 Frozen Ropes Bushart Blue
McKinney, TX
14U D2 5-8-0
8 Frozen Ropes Bushart Red
McKinney, TX
14U D2 0-0-0
9 Grapevine Stampede
Grapevine, TX
14U D2 5-3-1
10 HVA Storm - Littlefield
LANTANA, TX
14U D2 4-0-0
11 Lubbock Baseball Academy Curtis
Lubbock, TX
14U D2 0-0-0
12 Marucci Elite TX- Burris
Forney, TX
14U D2 5-0-0
13 Melissa Cardinals
Melissa, TX
14U D2 0-0-0
14 NTX Bulls 14u Stull
NRH, TX
14U D3 0-0-0
15 NTX Bulls Wood 13u
NRH, TX
13U D1 11-2-0
16 NTX Tribe - Ronnau
Sachse, TX
14U D2 0-0-0
17 Ropes Badarack
Anna, TX
14U D2 0-0-0
18 Stix 2024 Bush
Grapevine, TX
14U D2 0-0-0
19 Texas Momentum Baseball
Fort Worth, TX
14U D2 0-0-0
20 Texas Oilers 14U Brooks/Brown
Rowlett, TX
14U D2 0-0-0
21 Texas Rattlers - Daggett
flower mound, TX
14U D2 3-1-0
22 Texas Stix - Balfantz
Grapevine, TX
14U D2 0-0-0
23 USA Prime - Blake
Frisco, TX
14U D2 0-0-0
24 USA Prime - Clements
Midlothian, TX
14U D2 4-1-0
25 14U Dallas Tigers - Harlan
Frisco, TX
14U D2 0-0-0
26 Athletic Zone Baseball
Dallas, TX
13U D1 1-2-0
27 TCR Bobcats- Reynolds
TROPHY CLUB, TX
14U D2 1-2-0
28 Texas Knights-Aguirre
Richardson, TX
14U D2 0-0-0
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Canes Southwest - Clementz
Little Elm, TX
14U D1 3-1-0
2 CCBA - Silva
Frisco, TX
14U D1 0-0-0
3 Dallas Patriots - Brooks
Frisco, TX
14U D1 0-0-0
4 Dallas Tigers 2024 - Bergman
DFW, TX
14U D1 0-0-0
5 DFW Suns
Bedford, TX
14U D1 0-0-0
6 Keller Knights - McClurg
fort Worth, TX
14U D1 0-0-0
7 Ropes-Bushart
McKinney, TX
14U D1 0-0-0
8 Stix South 14u Black
Cleburne, TX
14U D1 0-0-0
9 Texas Cannons - Watten
Frisco, TX
14U D1 11-2-0
10 Texas Stix - Boughton
Grapevine, TX
14U D1 0-0-0
11 Texas Stix - Buxton
Grapevine, TX
14U D1 0-0-0
12 Texas Stix - Forrester
Grapevine, TX
14U D1 0-0-0
13 USA Prime National 14u
DFW, TX
14U D1 0-0-0
14 Dallas Bandits- McFadden
Dallas, TX
14U D1 2-2-0
15 Arlington Spartans
Arlington, TX
14U D1 2-2-0
16 Dallas Tigers- Cienega 2024
Willow Park, TX
14U D1 0-0-0
17 Texas Bombers - Okon
Grand Prairie, TX
14U D1 8-0-0
18 Open
19 Open
20 Open
21 Open
22 Open
23 Open
24 Open
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Open
2 Open
3 Open
4 Open
5 Open
6 Open
7 Open
8 Open
9 Open
10 Open
11 Open
12 Open
13 Open
14 Open
15 Open
16 Open
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Open
2 Open
3 Open
4 Open
5 Open
6 Open
7 Open
8 Open
9 Open
10 Open
11 Open
12 Open
13 Open
14 Open
15 Open
16 Open
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Open
2 Open
3 Open
4 Open
5 Open
6 Open
7 Open
8 Open
9 Open
10 Open
11 Open
12 Open
13 Open
14 Open
15 Open
16 Open
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Open
2 Open
3 Open
4 Open
5 Open
6 Open
7 Open
8 Open
9 Open
10 Open
11 Open
12 Open
13 Open
14 Open
15 Open
16 Open
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Open
2 Open
3 Open
4 Open
5 Open
6 Open
7 Open
8 Open
9 Open
10 Open
11 Open
12 Open
13 Open
14 Open
15 Open
16 Open