Sulphur Springs, TX

Coleman Park

TPS Beisbol Classic llll

Sep 28-29

More Info Coming Soon
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Blue Sox- 7U
Daingerfield, TX
7U D3 0-0-0
2 Blue Sox- 8U
Daingerfield, TX
8U D3 0-0-0
3 ELITE ATHLETIC CLUB/MEDDERS
Palestine, TX
8U D2 0-6-1
4 NEX-GEN 8U
Palestine, TX
8U D2 2-0-1
5 Sliders
Sulphur Springs, TX
7U D2 0-0-0
6 Open
7 Open
8 Open
9 Open
10 Open
11 Open
12 Open
13 Open
14 Open
15 Open
16 Open
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Blue Sox- 9U
Daingerfield, TX
9U D3 0-0-0
2 Dragons
Mineola, TX
9U D3 6-4-0
3 ELITE ATHLETIC CLUB/MARZE
Palestine, TX
9U D3 0-6-1
4 Freedom Liberty
Hughes Springs, TX
9U D3 5-3-1
5 NEX-GEN 9U
Palestine, TX
9U D3 1-3-0
6 NTXtreme Baseball
Carrollton, TX
9U D3 0-0-0
7 Sharks
Gilmer, TX
9U D3 3-2-0
8 WARHAWKS 9U
Lufkin, TX
9U D3 0-0-0
9 Open
10 Open
11 Open
12 Open
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Open
2 Open
3 Open
4 Open
5 Open
6 Open
7 Open
8 Open
9 Open
10 Open
11 Open
12 Open
13 Open
14 Open
15 Open
16 Open
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Bullard Titans 10UAA
Bullard, TX
10U D3 0-0-0
2 Pittsburg Elite
Pittsburg, TX
10U D3 2-2-0
3 Open
4 Open
5 Open
6 Open
7 Open
8 Open
9 Open
10 Open
11 Open
12 Open
13 Open
14 Open
15 Open
16 Open
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Open
2 Open
3 Open
4 Open
5 Open
6 Open
7 Open
8 Open
9 Open
10 Open
11 Open
12 Open
13 Open
14 Open
15 Open
16 Open
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Freedom Valor
Hughes Springs, TX
11U D3 3-4-0
2 NEX-GEN 11u
Palestine, TX
11U D3 1-2-0
3 Regulators Baseball
Longview, TX
11U D3 3-2-0
4 Texas Tribe
Kilgore, TX
11U D3 6-2-0
5 Open
6 Open
7 Open
8 Open
9 Open
10 Open
11 Open
12 Open
13 Open
14 Open
15 Open
16 Open
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Open
2 Open
3 Open
4 Open
5 Open
6 Open
7 Open
8 Open
9 Open
10 Open
11 Open
12 Open
13 Open
14 Open
15 Open
16 Open
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Hammers
ALBA, TX
12U D3 3-8-0
2 K-Town Xpress
Kilgore, TX
12U D3 2-4-0
3 NEX-GEN 12U
Palestine, TX
12U D3 4-4-0
4 SHARKS
Quinlan, TX
12U D3 0-3-0
5 Open
6 Open
7 Open
8 Open
9 Open
10 Open
11 Open
12 Open
13 Open
14 Open
15 Open
16 Open
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Open
2 Open
3 Open
4 Open
5 Open
6 Open
7 Open
8 Open
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 East Texas Elite 13U
Chandler, TX
13U D3 4-1-0
2 East Texas Grind 13U
Fairfield, TX
13U D3 4-3-0
3 Freedom Honor
Hughes Springs, TX
13U D3 1-2-0
4 Northeast Texas Arsenal
MOUNT VERNON, TX
13U D3 3-1-0
5 NTXtreme Baseball
Carrollton, TX
13U D3 0-0-0
6 Open
7 Open
8 Open
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Royals Baseball
Hallsville, TX
13U D2 0-0-0
2 Tyler Knights
Tyler, TX
13U D2 0-0-0
3 Open
4 Open
5 Open
6 Open
7 Open
8 Open
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 CLUTCH
Paris, TX
14U D3 1-2-0
2 ELITE ATHLETIC CLUB/GARICA
Palestine, TX
14U D3 7-3-0
3 ETX Warriors
Joinerville, TX
14U D3 3-3-1
4 NEX-GEN 14U
Palestine, TX
14U D3 0-6-0
5 RAZORBACKS
Mabank, TX
14U D3 0-0-0
6 Yellowjackets
Mineola, TX
14U D3 1-5-0
7 Open
8 Open