Events Texas

Double Points Qualifier
Mansfield, TX | Big League Dreams
Aug 20-21
Registered Teams: 38
40 & Over | 50 & Over
Qualifier
KAUFMAN, TX | Kaufman Sports Complex
Aug 20-21
Registered Teams: 7
8U | 12U
Tournament
San Marcos, TX | Gary Softball Complex - San Marcos
Aug 20
Registered Teams: 3
8U | 10U | 12U
Tournament
Forney, TX | Forney Community Park
Aug 20-21
Registered Teams: 21
8U | 12U | 14U | 16U
Qualifier
Eagle Pass, TX | Patsy Winn Sports Complex
Aug 20-21
5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U
Tournament
Seguin, TX | All Sports - Seguin, TX
Aug 20
Registered Teams: 1
14U | 18U
Qualifier
Cisco, TX | Voy Wilks Ballpark
Aug 20-21
Registered Teams: 7
10U | 12U
Qualifier
Edinburg, TX | Edinburg Municipal Park
Aug 20-21
Registered Teams: 37
6U | 8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 18U
Tournament
KENEDY, TX | Larry Kiesling Youth Sports Complex - TX
Aug 20-21
14U | 18U
Tournament
Edinburg, TX | Edinburg Municipal Park
Aug 20-21
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 18U
Tournament
Seguin, TX | All Sports - Seguin, TX
Aug 21
Registered Teams: 1
8U | 10U | 12U
Tournament
San Marcos, TX | Gary Softball Complex - San Marcos
Aug 21
Registered Teams: 5
14U | 18U
Qualifier
Waxahachie, TX | Waxahachie Sports Complex
Aug 27-28
Registered Teams: 20
50 & Over | 55 & Over | 60 & Over | 65 & Over | 70 & Over | 75 & Over
Qualifier
Ennis, TX | Blue Bonnet Park
Aug 27-28
Registered Teams: 11
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U
Tournament
Seguin, TX | Huber Ranch
Aug 27-28
Registered Teams: 50
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U
Qualifier
Dripping Springs, TX | Dripping Springs Youth Complex
Aug 27-28
Registered Teams: 2
5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U
Qualifier
Portland, TX | Portland Municipal Park
Aug 27-28
Registered Teams: 9
5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U
Qualifier
Chandler, TX | Winchester Park
Aug 27-28
Registered Teams: 18
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U
Qualifier
North Richland Hills, TX | Richfield Park
Aug 27-28
Registered Teams: 13
9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Tournament
Longview, TX | Lear Park Softball Complex
Aug 27-28
Registered Teams: 2
6U | 8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Qualifier
McAllen, TX | McAllen Westside Park
Aug 27-28
6U | 8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 18U
Qualifier
Stephenville, TX | Stephenville City Park
Aug 28
Registered Teams: 12
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U
Double Points Qualifier
Grapevine, TX | Oak Grove Park
Sep 2-4
Registered Teams: 49
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Tournament
Burleson, TX | Chisenhall Park
Sep 3-4
Registered Teams: 3
10U | 12U
Tournament
Grand Prairie, TX | Jennifer McFalls Park - Grand Prairie, TX
Sep 3-4
10U | 12U
Qualifier
Brownwood, TX | Bert V Massey
Sep 3-4
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U
League
Central Texas, TX | CenTex Elite Events
Sep 3 - Nov 6
Registered Teams: 211
5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U
Qualifier
Longview, TX | Lear Park
Sep 3-5
Registered Teams: 17
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U
Qualifier
Waxahachie/Ennis, TX | Waxahachie Sports Complex
Sep 3-4
Registered Teams: 4
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U
Qualifier
Forney, TX | Forney Community Park
Sep 3-5
Registered Teams: 14
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Tournament
Longview, TX | Lear Park Softball Complex
Sep 3-4
Registered Teams: 1
6U | 8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Qualifier
Cisco, TX | Voy Wilks Ballpark
Sep 3-4
Registered Teams: 16
8U | 9U | 10U | 12U | 13U
Tournament
Seguin, TX | All Sports - Seguin, TX
Sep 3
10U | 12U
Tournament
Sulphur Springs, TX | Coleman Park
Sep 3
Registered Teams: 9
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Qualifier
Hurst, TX | Hurst Community Park
Sep 3-4
Registered Teams: 1
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U
Qualifier
Decatur, TX | The Ranch Sports Center
Sep 3-4
Registered Teams: 2
10U
Qualifier
Edinburg, TX | Edinburg Municipal Park
Sep 3-4
6U | 8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 18U
Tournament
CORSICANA, CEDAR HILL, MIDLOTHIAN, TX | Stuart J Beebe Fields
Sep 3-4
Registered Teams: 11
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Tournament
AXTELL, TX | Longhorn Park - Axtell, TX
Sep 3-4
14U | 16U | 18U
Tournament
Whitehouse, TX | Whitehouse Sports Complex
Sep 3
Registered Teams: 2
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 16U
Qualifier
Boyd, TX | Boyd High School
Sep 4
10U
Tournament
Seguin, TX | All Sports - Seguin, TX
Sep 4
Registered Teams: 4
14U | 18U
Qualifier
North Richland Hills, TX | Richfield Park
Sep 5 - Nov 18
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U
Qualifier
Bedford/Grapevine/Princeton, TX | Oak Grove Park
Sep 9-11
Registered Teams: 78
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
San Antonio, TX | Capitol Park
Sep 10-11
Registered Teams: 4
5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U
Qualifier
Pecos, TX | Cyclone Ballparks
Sep 10-11
Registered Teams: 10
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Qualifier
KAUFMAN, TX | Kaufman Sports Complex
Sep 10-11
Registered Teams: 2
7U | 8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 15U
Qualifier
Ennis, TX | Blue Bonnet Park
Sep 10-11
Registered Teams: 8
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U
Qualifier
North Richland Hills, TX | Richfield Park
Sep 10-11
Registered Teams: 1
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Tournament
GEORGETOWN, TX | McMaster Athletic Complex
Sep 10-11
Registered Teams: 15
10U | 12U | 14U | 18U
Qualifier
Decatur, TX | The Ranch Sports Center
Sep 10-11
11U
Qualifier
Boyd, TX | Boyd High School
Sep 10
14U
Tournament
White Settlement, TX | Veterans Park
Sep 10-11
Registered Teams: 12
10U | 12U
Qualifier
Denton, TX | Evers Park
Sep 10-11
Registered Teams: 15
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Tournament
Forney, TX | Forney Community Park
Sep 10-11
Registered Teams: 3
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 16U
Qualifier
Hallsville, TX | Hallsville Baseball Association Complex
Sep 10-11
Registered Teams: 12
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Bryan, TX | Bryan Regional Athletic Complex
Sep 10
40 & Over | 50 & Over | 55 & Over | 60 & Over | 65 & Over
Qualifier
McAllen, TX | McAllen Westside Park
Sep 10-11
6U | 8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 18U
Tournament
Axtell, TX | Longhorn Park - Axtell, TX
Sep 10-11
8U | 10U | 12U
Qualifier
Athens, TX | Coleman Park (Athens)
Sep 10-11
Registered Teams: 1
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Tournament
Kenedy, TX | Larry Kiesling Youth Sports Complex - TX
Sep 10-11
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U
Qualifier
Boyd, TX | Boyd High School
Sep 11
12U
Qualifier
Bedford/Burleson, TX | Chisenhall Park
Sep 16-18
Registered Teams: 28
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Ennis, TX | Blue Bonnet Park
Sep 17-18
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U
Qualifier
Carrollton, TX | Mcinnish Sport Complex
Sep 17
Registered Teams: 5
40 & Over
Qualifier
Allen, TX | Spirit Park
Sep 17
Registered Teams: 1
Adult | 35 & Over
Qualifier
KAUFMAN, TX | Kaufman Sports Complex
Sep 17-18
7U | 8U | 10U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U
Qualifier
Bullard, TX | Bullard Youth Ballpark
Sep 17-18
Registered Teams: 4
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Tournament
San Marcos, TX | Gary Softball Complex - San Marcos
Sep 17
Registered Teams: 28
8U | 10U | 12U
Qualifier
Denton, TX | Evers Park
Sep 17-18
Registered Teams: 26
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Decatur, TX | The Ranch Sports Center
Sep 17
Registered Teams: 1
8U
Tournament
GEORGETOWN, TX | McMaster Athletic Complex
Sep 17-18
Registered Teams: 3
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 18U
Tournament
KENEDY, TX | Larry Kiesling Youth Sports Complex - TX
Sep 17-18
8U | 10U | 12U
Tournament
Lucas, TX | Lovejoy HS (TX)
Sep 17-18
Registered Teams: 1
12U
Tournament
Axtell, TX | Longhorn Park - Axtell, TX
Sep 17-18
Registered Teams: 1
8U | 10U | 12U
Qualifier
Portland, TX | Portland Municipal Park
Sep 17-18
6U | 8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 18U
Qualifier
Alton, TX | Cuban Baseball Academy
Sep 17-18
6U | 8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 18U
Tournament
Seguin, TX | Seguin Fourplex
Sep 17-18
10U | 12U
Tournament
Sulphur Springs, TX | Coleman Park
Sep 17
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Qualifier
Stephenville, TX | Stephenville City Park
Sep 18
Registered Teams: 18
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U
Qualifier
Decatur, TX | The Ranch Sports Center
Sep 18
Registered Teams: 3
8U
Qualifier
Boyd, TX | Boyd High School
Sep 18
10U
Tournament
San Marcos, TX | Gary Softball Complex - San Marcos
Sep 18
Registered Teams: 13
14U | 18U
Qualifier
Sherman, TX | Old Settlers Park
Sep 18
Registered Teams: 3
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U
Qualifier
Bedford/Grapevine/Princeton, TX | Oak Grove Park
Sep 23-25
Registered Teams: 55
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Eagle Pass, TX | Patsy Winn Sports Complex
Sep 24-25
5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U
Tournament
Taylor, TX | Taylor Athletic Complex
Sep 24-25
Registered Teams: 5
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U
Qualifier
Sulphur Springs, TX | Coleman Park
Sep 24-25
Registered Teams: 8
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Cleaburne, TX | Cleburne Sports Complex
Sep 24-25
Registered Teams: 7
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 18U
Qualifier
Dallas, TX | Kiest Park
Sep 24-25
5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U
Qualifier
Boyd, TX | Boyd High School
Sep 24
14U
Qualifier
Decatur, TX | The Ranch Sports Center
Sep 24-25
Registered Teams: 3
9U
Qualifier
Denton, TX | Evers Park
Sep 24-25
Registered Teams: 17
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Tournament
AXTELL, TX | Longhorn Park - Axtell, TX
Sep 24-25
14U | 16U | 18U
Qualifier
Hallsville, TX | Hallsville Baseball Association Complex
Sep 24-25
16U
Qualifier
Lucas, TX | Lovejoy HS (TX)
Sep 24-25
Registered Teams: 2
14U
Tournament
KENEDY, TX | Larry Kiesling Youth Sports Complex - TX
Sep 24-25
Registered Teams: 1
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 18U
Tournament
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite Softball Complex
Sep 24-25
Registered Teams: 13
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 16U
Tournament
CORSICANA, CEDAR HILL, MIDLOTHIAN,, TX | Stuart J Beebe Fields
Sep 24-25
Registered Teams: 7
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Qualifier
Boyd, TX | Boyd High School
Sep 25
12U
Qualifier
Bedford/Grapevine/Flower Mound, TX | Oak Grove Park
Sep 30 - Oct 2
Registered Teams: 67
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Tournament
GEORGETOWN, TX | McMaster Athletic Complex
Oct 1-2
Registered Teams: 9
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U
Qualifier
Midilothian/Ennis, TX | Blue Bonnet Park
Oct 1-2
Registered Teams: 4
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Qualifier
Longview, TX | Lear Park
Oct 1-2
Registered Teams: 11
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U
Tournament
Seguin, TX | Huber Ranch
Oct 1-2
Registered Teams: 18
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 18U
Tournament
longview, TX | Lear Park Softball Complex
Oct 1-2
Registered Teams: 1
6U | 8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Qualifier
Forney, TX | Forney Community Park
Oct 1-2
Registered Teams: 1
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U
Tournament
MIDLOTHIAN, CORSICANA, CEDER HILL, TX | Stuart J Beebe Fields
Oct 1-2
Registered Teams: 10
8U | 10U | 14U | 18U
Qualifier
Decatur, TX | The Ranch Sports Center
Oct 1-2
Registered Teams: 1
11U
Qualifier
Carrollton, TX | Mcinnish Sport Complex
Oct 1
40 & Over
Qualifier
Boyd, TX | Boyd High School
Oct 2
10U
Qualifier
Bedford/Grapevine/Princeton/Trophy Club, TX | Oak Grove Park
Oct 7-9
Registered Teams: 52
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
North Richland Hills, TX | Richfield Park
Oct 8-9
Registered Teams: 3
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Forney, TX | Forney Community Park
Oct 8-9
Registered Teams: 11
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Tournament
GEORGETOWN, TX | McMaster Athletic Complex
Oct 8-9
Registered Teams: 10
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U
Qualifier
Boyd, TX | Boyd High School
Oct 8
Registered Teams: 1
14U
Qualifier
Decatur, TX | The Ranch Sports Center
Oct 8-9
Registered Teams: 1
10U
Qualifier
Dallas, TX | Kiest Park
Oct 8-9
5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U
Qualifier
Cleaburne, TX | Cleburne Sports Complex
Oct 8-9
Registered Teams: 4
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 18U
Qualifier
Sulphur Springs, TX | Coleman Park
Oct 8-9
Registered Teams: 4
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Bryan / College Station, TX | Travis Fields
Oct 8-9
Registered Teams: 3
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U
Tournament
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite Softball Complex
Oct 8-9
Registered Teams: 9
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 16U
Qualifier
Austin, TX | Kreig Fields
Oct 8-9
40 & Over | 50 & Over | 55 & Over | 60 & Over | 65 & Over
Qualifier
Hallsville, TX | Hallsville Baseball Association Complex
Oct 8-9
Registered Teams: 4
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Lucas, TX | Lovejoy HS (TX)
Oct 8-9
10U
Qualifier
Houston, TX | Carlos Garza Sports Complex
Oct 8-9
Registered Teams: 5
6U | 8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 18U
Qualifier
Alton, TX | Cuban Baseball Academy
Oct 8-9
Registered Teams: 1
6U | 8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 18U
Tournament
Axtell, TX | Longhorn Park - Axtell, TX
Oct 8-9
Registered Teams: 1
8U | 10U | 12U
Qualifier
Boyd, TX | Boyd High School
Oct 9
12U
Qualifier
Cisco, TX | Voy Wilks Ballpark
Oct 9
Registered Teams: 5
8U | 9U | 10U | 12U | 13U
Qualifier
Stephenville, TX | Stephenville City Park
Oct 9
Registered Teams: 9
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U
Qualifier
Bedford/Burleson/Princeton/Richardson, TX | Chisenhall Park
Oct 15-16
Registered Teams: 22
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Lubbock, TX | Tom Martin Youth Sports Complex - Blue Quad
Oct 15-16
Registered Teams: 3
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Qualifier
Denton, TX | Evers Park
Oct 15-16
Registered Teams: 20
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Cleaburne, TX | Cleburne Sports Complex
Oct 15-16
Registered Teams: 5
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Qualifier
Fort Worth, TX | Gateway Park
Oct 15
Adult | 35 & Over
Tournament
San Marcos, TX | Huber Ranch
Oct 15
Registered Teams: 15
8U | 10U | 12U
Qualifier
Bullard, TX | Bullard Youth Ballpark
Oct 15-16
Registered Teams: 4
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
KAUFMAN, TX | Kaufman Sports Complex
Oct 15-16
7U | 8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 15U
Qualifier
Lucas, TX | Lovejoy HS (TX)
Oct 15-16
12U
Qualifier
Decatur, TX | The Ranch Sports Center
Oct 15
Registered Teams: 2
8U
Tournament
Sulphur Springs, TX | Coleman Park
Oct 15
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Qualifier
Decatur, TX | The Ranch Sports Center
Oct 16
Registered Teams: 2
8U
Tournament
San Marcos, TX | Gary Softball Complex - San Marcos
Oct 16
Registered Teams: 5
14U | 18U
Qualifier
Boyd, TX | Boyd High School
Oct 16
10U
Qualifier
Stephenville, TX | Stephenville City Park
Oct 16
Registered Teams: 8
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U
Qualifier
Flower Mound, TX | Bakersfield Park
Oct 21-23
Registered Teams: 33
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Waxahachie, TX | Waxahachie Sports Complex
Oct 22-23
50 & Over | 55 & Over | 60 & Over | 65 & Over
Tournament
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite Softball Complex
Oct 22-23
Registered Teams: 4
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 16U
Qualifier
Carrollton, TX | Mcinnish Sport Complex
Oct 22
40 & Over
Tournament
Axtell, TX | Longhorn Park - Axtell, TX
Oct 22-23
8U | 10U | 12U
Qualifier
Athens, TX | Coleman Park (Athens)
Oct 22-23
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Tournament
Temple, TX | Crossroads Recreational Park
Oct 22-23
Registered Teams: 2
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U
Tournament
Sulphur Springs, TX | Coleman Park
Oct 22
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Qualifier
Alton, TX | Cuban Baseball Academy
Oct 22-23
6U | 8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 18U
Double Points Qualifier
Forney, TX | Forney Community Park
Oct 22-23
Registered Teams: 6
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U
Tournament
GEORGETOWN, TX | McMaster Athletic Complex
Oct 22-23
Registered Teams: 1
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U
Qualifier
Dallas, TX | Kiest Park
Oct 22-23
5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U
Qualifier
Decatur, TX | The Ranch Sports Center
Oct 22-23
Registered Teams: 4
10U
Qualifier
Boerne, TX | Northrup Park
Oct 22-23
Registered Teams: 1
5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U
Qualifier
Boyd, TX | Boyd High School
Oct 23
12U
Qualifier
Sherman, TX | Old Settlers Park
Oct 23
Registered Teams: 2
8U
Qualifier
Bedford/Grapevine/Princeton/Richardson, TX | Oak Grove Park
Oct 28-30
Registered Teams: 72
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Decatur, TX | The Ranch Sports Center
Oct 29-30
Registered Teams: 2
8U
Qualifier
Waxahachie, TX | Waxahachie Sports Complex
Oct 29-30
Registered Teams: 9
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 18U
Qualifier
Longview, TX | Lear Park
Oct 29-30
Registered Teams: 12
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U
Qualifier
KAUFMAN, TX | Kaufman Sports Complex
Oct 29-30
Registered Teams: 1
7U | 8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 15U
Qualifier
Pecos, TX | Cyclone Ballparks
Oct 29-30
Registered Teams: 2
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Tournament
AXTELL, TX | Longhorn Park - Axtell, TX
Oct 29-30
14U | 16U | 18U
Tournament
Sulphur Springs, TX | Coleman Park
Oct 29-30
Registered Teams: 1
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Qualifier
Lucas, TX | Lovejoy HS (TX)
Oct 29-30
Registered Teams: 1
10U
Tournament
Temple, TX | Crossroads Recreational Park
Oct 29-30
Registered Teams: 14
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 18U
Tournament
MIDLOTHIAN, CEDAR HILL,, TX | Midlothian Sports Complex
Oct 29-30
Registered Teams: 2
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Qualifier
Bullard, TX | Bullard Youth Ballpark
Oct 30
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U
Qualifier
Cisco, TX | Voy Wilks Ballpark
Oct 30
Registered Teams: 9
8U | 9U | 10U | 12U | 13U
Qualifier
Flower Mound, TX | Bakersfield Park
Nov 4-6
Registered Teams: 16
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U
State Tournament
CORSICANA, CEDAR HILL, MIDLOTHIAN, TX | Stuart J Beebe Fields
Nov 5-6
Registered Teams: 2
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U
State Tournament
AXTELL, TX | Longhorn Park - Axtell, TX
Nov 5-6
Registered Teams: 1
16U | 18U
Qualifier
Burleson/Grapevine, TX | Oak Grove Park
Nov 5-6
Registered Teams: 23
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
North Richland Hills, TX | Richfield Park
Nov 5-6
Registered Teams: 7
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
State Tournament
Forney, TX | Forney Community Park
Nov 5-6
Registered Teams: 10
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U
Qualifier
Boyd, TX | Boyd High School
Nov 5
14U
Qualifier
Portland, TX | Portland Municipal Park
Nov 5-6
5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U
State Tournament
SEGUIN, TX | Huber Ranch
Nov 5-6
Registered Teams: 3
14U
Qualifier
Waxahachie/Ennis, TX | Waxahachie Sports Complex
Nov 5-6
Registered Teams: 3
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 18U
Qualifier
Bullard, TX | Bullard Youth Ballpark
Nov 5-6
Registered Teams: 5
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Cisco, TX | Voy Wilks Ballpark
Nov 6
Registered Teams: 8
8U | 9U | 10U | 12U | 13U
Qualifier
Bedford/Grapevine, TX | Oak Grove Park
Nov 11-13
Registered Teams: 44
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Dallas, TX | Kiest Park
Nov 12-13
5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U
Qualifier
Lubbock, TX | Tom Martin Youth Sports Complex - Blue Quad
Nov 12-13
Registered Teams: 1
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Qualifier
Hurst, TX | Hurst Community Park
Nov 12-13
Registered Teams: 2
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U
Tournament
GEORGETOWN, TX | McMaster Athletic Complex
Nov 12-13
Registered Teams: 7
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U
Tournament
Seguin, TX | Huber Ranch
Nov 12-13
Registered Teams: 17
10U | 12U
Qualifier
KAUFMAN, TX | Kaufman Sports Complex
Nov 12-13
7U | 8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 15U
Double Points Qualifier
Cleaburne, TX | Cleburne Sports Complex
Nov 12-13
Registered Teams: 1
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 18U
Qualifier
Longview, TX | Lear Park
Nov 12-13
Registered Teams: 13
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Tournament
Seguin, TX | All Sports - Seguin, TX
Nov 12-13
14U | 16U | 18U
Tournament
MIDLOTHIAN, CEDAR HILL, TX | Valley Ridge Park
Nov 12
Registered Teams: 1
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 18U
Qualifier
Baytown, TX | Wayne Gray Softball Complex
Nov 12-13
40 & Over | 50 & Over | 55 & Over | 60 & Over | 65 & Over
Tournament
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite Softball Complex
Nov 12-13
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 16U
Qualifier
Lucas, TX | Lovejoy HS (TX)
Nov 12-13
12U
Tournament
White Settlement, TX | Veterans Park
Nov 12-13
10U | 12U
Qualifier
Lucas, TX | Lovejoy HS (TX)
Nov 19-20
10U
Tournament
Temple, TX | Crossroads Recreational Park
Nov 19-20
Registered Teams: 3
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U
Qualifier
Alton, TX | Cuban Baseball Academy
Nov 19-20
6U | 8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 18U
Qualifier
Midlothian/Ennis, TX | Midlothian Sports Complex
Nov 19-20
Registered Teams: 9
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 18U
Tournament
SEGUIN, TX | Seguin Fourplex
Nov 19-20
Registered Teams: 14
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 18U
Qualifier
KAUFMAN, TX | Kaufman Sports Complex
Nov 19-20
Registered Teams: 2
7U | 8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 15U
Tournament
GEORGETOWN, TX | McMaster Athletic Complex
Nov 19-20
Registered Teams: 3
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 18U
Qualifier
Dallas, TX | Kiest Park
Nov 19-20
5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U
Qualifier
Floresville, TX | Floresville Sports Complex
Nov 26-27
5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U
Tournament
Taylor, TX | Taylor Athletic Complex
Dec 2-4
Registered Teams: 5
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U
Tournament
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite Softball Complex
Dec 3-4
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 16U
Tournament
MIDLOTHIAN, CEDAR HILL, TX | Valley Ridge Park
Dec 3
Registered Teams: 3
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Qualifier
San Antonio, TX | Capitol Park
Dec 3-4
Registered Teams: 1
5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U
Qualifier
Ennis, TX | Blue Bonnet Park
Dec 3-4
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 18U
Qualifier
MABANK, TX | Kaufman Sports Complex
Dec 3-4
7U | 8U | 10U | 12U | 14U
Qualifier
Pecos, TX | Cyclone Ballparks
Dec 3-4
Registered Teams: 1
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Tournament
Seguin, TX | Huber Ranch
Dec 3-4
Registered Teams: 9
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 18U
Qualifier
Hurst, TX | Hurst Community Park
Dec 3-4
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U
Qualifier
Midilothian/Ennis, TX | Midtown Ballpark
Dec 10-11
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 18U
Qualifier
San Antonio, TX | Capitol Park
Dec 10-11
5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U
Tournament
Axtell, TX | Longhorn Park - Axtell, TX
Dec 10-11
Registered Teams: 1
8U | 10U | 12U
Qualifier
Alton, TX | Cuban Baseball Academy
Dec 10-11
6U | 8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 18U
Tournament
GEORGETOWN, TX | McMaster Athletic Complex
Dec 10-11
Registered Teams: 2
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U
Qualifier
Portland, TX | Portland Municipal Park
Dec 17-18
5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U
Qualifier
Carrollton, TX | Mcinnish Sport Complex
Dec 17
Registered Teams: 2
40 & Over
Tournament
Seguin, TX | Huber Ranch
Dec 17
Registered Teams: 15
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U
Qualifier
Pecos, TX | Cyclone Ballparks
Dec 17-18
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Tournament
SEGUIN, TX | Huber Ranch
Jan 21
Registered Teams: 2
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U
Tournament
Seguin, TX | Huber Ranch
Jan 28-29
Registered Teams: 1
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U
Tournament
SEGUIN, TX | Huber Ranch
Feb 4
Registered Teams: 1
8U | 10U
Tournament
SEGUIN, TX | Huber Ranch
Feb 5
Registered Teams: 2
12U | 14U
Tournament
Seguin, TX | Huber Ranch
Feb 11
10U | 12U
Tournament
Seguin, TX | Huber Ranch
Feb 12
8U | 14U
Tournament
SEGUIN, TX | Huber Ranch
Feb 18
Registered Teams: 1
8U | 10U
Tournament
SEGUIN, TX | Huber Ranch
Feb 19
Registered Teams: 2
12U | 14U
Tournament
Seguin, TX | Huber Ranch
Feb 25-26
Registered Teams: 1
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U
Tournament
Seguin, TX | Huber Ranch
Mar 5
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U
Tournament
SEGUIN, TX | Huber Ranch
Mar 18-19
Registered Teams: 4
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U
Tournament
Seguin, TX | Huber Ranch
Mar 25-26
Registered Teams: 1
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U
Tournament
SEGUIN, TX | Huber Ranch
Apr 1-2
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U
Tournament
Seguin, TX | Huber Ranch
Apr 8
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U
Tournament
SEGUIN, TX | Huber Ranch
Apr 15-16
Registered Teams: 2
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U
Tournament
Seguin, TX | Huber Ranch
Apr 29-30
Registered Teams: 1
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U
Tournament
Seguin, TX | Huber Ranch
May 6-7
Registered Teams: 1
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U
Tournament
SEGUIN, TX | Huber Ranch
May 20-21
Registered Teams: 2
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 18U
Tournament
Allen, TX | Allen Station Softball Fields
Jun 17-18
Registered Teams: 1
10U | 12U
Region World Series
Portland, TX | Portland Municipal Park
Jun 30 - Jul 3
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U