Events Arizona

Charleston, SC | Shipyard Park
Nov 15-17
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 18U
Waxahachie, TX | Optimist Fields
Nov 16-17
Registered Teams: 11
8U | 10U | 11U | 12U
Boerne, TX | Northrup Park
Nov 16-17
Registered Teams: 98
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U
Grapevine, TX | Oak Grove Park
Nov 16-17
Registered Teams: 45
10U | 11U | 12U | 13U
CONCORD, NC | W.W. Flowe Park
Nov 16-17
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 18U
Fayetteville, NC | Arnette Park
Nov 16-17
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 18U
Effingham, GA | Clarence E Morgan Complex
Nov 16-17
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 18U
CHARLOTTE, NC | Greater Charlotte Area
Nov 16-17
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 18U
Orange County, CA | Orange County
Nov 16-17
10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Fountain Hills, AZ | Golden Eagle Park
Nov 16-17
9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Paso Robles, CA | Barney Schwartz Park
Nov 16-17
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Athens, TX | Coleman Park (Athens)
Nov 16-17
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 16U | 18U
FORT WORTH, TX | Dbat Midtown Turf Field
Nov 16-17
9U | 10U
Athens, TX | Coleman Park (Athens)
Nov 16-17
Registered Teams: 30
8U | 9U | 11U | 13U | 14U
Jourdanton, TX | Jourdanton Sportsplex
Nov 16
Registered Teams: 1
8U | 10U | 12U
Houston, TX | Acacia Park
Nov 16-17
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U
CHARLOTTE, NC | Greater Charlotte Area
Nov 17
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 18U
Jourdanton, TX | Jourdanton Sportsplex
Nov 17
14U | 16U
Hondo, TX | Hondo Sports Complex
Nov 17
11U | 12U | 14U | 18U
Hondo, TX | Hondo Sports Complex
Nov 17
11U | 12U | 14U | 18U
Las Vegas, NV | BIg League Dreams
Nov 23-24
Registered Teams: 134
9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Jourdanton, TX | Jourdanton Sportsplex
Nov 23-24
Registered Teams: 1
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Effingham, GA | Clarence E Morgan Complex
Nov 23-24
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 18U
CHARLOTTE, NC | Greater Charlotte Area
Nov 23-24
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 18U
Georgetown, SC | Eight Oaks regional park
Nov 23-24
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 18U
Fountain Valley, CA | Orange County
Nov 23-24
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Upland, CA | Upland
Nov 23-24
10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Houston, TX | Acacia Park
Nov 23-24
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U
CHARLOTTE, NC | Greater Charlotte Area
Nov 24
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 18U
Dripping Springs, TX | Dripping Springs Youth Complex
Nov 24
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | Los Osos High School
Nov 24
14U | 16U
Fountain Valley, CA | Mile Square Park
Nov 30 - Dec 1
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Jourdanton, TX | Jourdanton Sportsplex
Nov 30 - Dec 1
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
FORT WORTH, TX | Dbat Midtown Turf Field
Nov 30 - Dec 1
9U | 10U
Dripping Springs, TX | Dripping Springs Youth Complex
Dec 1
Registered Teams: 4
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Las Vegas, NV | Desert Breeze Park
Dec 7-8
Registered Teams: 67
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
San Antonio, TX | McAllister Park
Dec 7-8
Registered Teams: 9
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Huntington Beach, CA | Huntington Beach Sports Complex
Dec 7-8
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Fountain Hills, AZ | Golden Eagle Park
Dec 7-8
9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Pismo Beach, CA | Pismo Sports Complex
Dec 7-8
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
San Diego, CA | San Diego
Dec 7-8
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U
Chandler, TX | Winchester Park
Dec 7-8
Registered Teams: 1
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Houston, TX | Acacia Park
Dec 7-8
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U
Fountain Valley, CA | Mile Square Park
Dec 14-15
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Jourdanton TX, TX | Jourdanton Sportsplex
Dec 14-15
Registered Teams: 1
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Houston, TX | Acacia Park
Dec 14-15
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U
Dripping Springs, TX | Dripping Springs Youth Complex
Dec 15
Registered Teams: 4
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Huntington Beach, CA | Huntington Beach Sports Complex
Dec 21-22
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Fountain Hills, AZ | Golden Eagle Park
Dec 21-22
9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Orange County, CA | Mile Square Park
Dec 28-29
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U
Pismo Beach, CA | Pismo Sports Complex
Jan 18-19
11U | 12U | 13U
Las Vegas, NV | BIg League Dreams
Jan 25-26
Registered Teams: 54
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Las Vegas, NV | Desert Breeze Park
Feb 8-9
Registered Teams: 26
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Grapevine, TX | Oak Grove Park
Feb 22-23
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U
Las Vegas, NV | BIg League Dreams
Feb 29 - Mar 1
Registered Teams: 19
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
DFW, TX | DFW
Feb 29 - Mar 1
Registered Teams: 8
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U
Kilgore, TX | Whataburger Sports Complex
Feb 29 - Mar 1
Registered Teams: 2
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
PISMO BEACH, CA | Pismo Sports Complex
Feb 29 - Mar 1
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U
Las Vegas, NV | BIg League Dreams
Mar 14-15
Registered Teams: 22
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA | San Luis Obispo
Mar 21-22
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U
Longview, TX | Lear Park
Mar 21-22
Registered Teams: 2
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Las Vegas, NV | Desert Breeze Park
Mar 28-29
Registered Teams: 10
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Kilgore, TX | Whataburger Sports Complex
Apr 18-19
Registered Teams: 1
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Las Vegas, NV | BIg League Dreams
May 2-3
Registered Teams: 21
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
SANTA MARIA, CA | Hagermen Sports Complex
May 2-3
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U
Kilgore, TX | Whataburger Sports Complex
May 2-3
Registered Teams: 1
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Las Vegas, NV | BIg League Dreams
Jun 6-7
Registered Teams: 7
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
PASO ROBLES, CA | Barney Schwartz Park
Jun 6-7
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
PISMO BEACH, CA | Pismo Sports Complex
Jun 20-21
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Bossier City, LA | Tinsley Park
Jun 20-21
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
PISMO BEACH, CA | Pismo Sports Complex
Jun 27-28
10U
Longview, TX | Lear Park
Jul 9-12
Registered Teams: 2
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
PISMO BEACH, CA | Pismo Sports Complex
Jul 18-19
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
PISMO BEACH, CA | Pismo Sports Complex
Aug 1-2
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 18U
PISMO BEACH, CA | Pismo Sports Complex
Aug 13-16
7U | 8U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
PISMO BEACH, CA | Pismo Sports Complex
Aug 22-23
11U