Floresville, TX

Floresville Sports Complex

600 State Hwy 97 W
Floresville, TX 78114

Qualifier
Floresville, TX | Floresville Sports Complex
Jan 30-31
Registered Teams: 1
5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Jourdanton, TX | Jourdanton Sportsplex
Feb 6-7
5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Jourdanton, TX | Jourdanton Sportsplex
Feb 6-7
6U | 8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 18U
Qualifier
Jourdanton, TX | Jourdanton Sportsplex
Feb 13-14
Registered Teams: 11
5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Floresville, TX | Floresville Sports Complex
Feb 13-14
6U | 8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 18U
Qualifier
Floresville, TX | Floresville Sports Complex
Feb 20-21
5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Floresville, TX | Floresville Sports Complex
Feb 20-21
6U | 8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 18U
Qualifier
Floresville, TX | Floresville Sports Complex
Feb 27-28
Registered Teams: 3
5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Floresville, TX | Floresville Sports Complex
Feb 27-28
6U | 8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 18U
Qualifier
San Antonio, TX | McAllister Park
Mar 6-7
Registered Teams: 15
5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Boerne, TX | Northrup Park
Mar 20-21
5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Floresville, TX | Floresville Sports Complex
Mar 27-28
5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
San Antonio, TX | McAllister Park
Apr 3-4
5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Floresville, TX | Floresville Sports Complex
Apr 10-11
5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
San Antonio, TX | McAllister Park
Apr 24-25
Registered Teams: 12
5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Jourdanton, TX | Jourdanton Sportsplex
May 1-2
5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Dripping Springs, TX | Dripping Springs Youth Complex
May 1-2
Registered Teams: 3
6U | 8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 18U
Qualifier
Floresville, TX | Floresville Sports Complex
May 29-30
5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Floresville, TX | Floresville Sports Complex
May 29-30
6U | 8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 18U
Qualifier
Floresville, TX | Floresville Sports Complex
Jun 12-13
5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Boerne, TX | Northrup Park
Jun 26-27
5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Floresville, TX | Floresville Sports Complex
Jul 17-18
Registered Teams: 1
5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Floresville, TX | Floresville Sports Complex
Jul 17-18
6U | 8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 18U