Las Vegas, NV

Desert Diamond Sports Complex

Triple 7 Shoot Out

Aug 24-25

Notifications

Division

Game Date/Time Field Team vs Team
Game 1 Saturday 8:00 AM BDP Yankee Southern Nevada Bruins Gold Rawlings Tigers Black
Game 2 Saturday 10:00 AM BDP Yankee Southern Nevada Bruins Gold HBA Venom
Game 3 Saturday 12:00 PM BDP Yankee Rawlings Tigers Black So Cal Outlaws
Game 4 Saturday 2:00 PM BDP Yankee HBA Venom TEAM ADIDAS MALCOM
Game 5 Saturday 4:00 PM BDP Yankee So Cal Outlaws TEAM ADIDAS MALCOM
# Team W-L-T RA RD PTS
HBA Venom 0-0-0 0 0 0
Rawlings Tigers Black 0-0-0 0 0 0
So Cal Outlaws 0-0-0 0 0 0
Southern Nevada Bruins Gold 0-0-0 0 0 0
TEAM ADIDAS MALCOM 0-0-0 0 0 0

10U D2 10U D2

4
Sunday 8:00 AM
BDP Yankee
1
5
1
Sunday 10:00 AM
BDP Yankee
3
2
Sunday 8:00 AM
BDP Wrigle
2
3
Sunday 12:00 PM
BDP Yankee
4
Champion
# Team Name Division W-L-T
1 HBA Venom
Henderson, NV
10U D3 0-0-0
2 Rawlings Tigers Black
Las Vegas, NV
10U D2 0-0-0
3 So Cal Outlaws
San Fernando Valley, CA
10U D2 0-0-0
4 Southern Nevada Bruins Gold
Las Vegas, NV
10U D2 0-0-0
5 TEAM ADIDAS MALCOM
LAS VEGAS, NV
10U D2 0-0-0
6 Open
7 Open
8 Open
9 Open
10 Open
11 Open
12 Open
13 Open
14 Open
15 Open
16 Open
# Team Name Division W-L-T
1 CBA 2027
Henderson, NV
11U D2 0-0-0
2 Las Vegas Swing
Las Vegas, NV
11U D1 0-0-0
3 Southern Nevada Baseball
Las Vegas, NV
11U D2 0-0-0
4 Southern Nevada Bruins Blue
Las Vegas, NV
11U D2 0-0-0
5 TEAM ADIDAS BORDEN
LAS VEGAS, NV
11U D2 0-0-0
6 Valley Vikings
San Fernando, CA
11U D2 0-0-0
7 Vegas Forge Baseball
NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
11U D2 0-0-0
8 Vegas Showcase
Las Vegas, NV
11U D2 0-0-0
9 Open
10 Open
11 Open
12 Open
13 Open
14 Open
15 Open
16 Open
# Team Name Division W-L-T
1 HCB Ridge
Las Vegas, NV
12U D2 0-0-0
2 Las Vegas Aces
Las Vegas, NV
12U D2 0-0-0
3 Las Vegas High Heat
Las Vegas, NV
12U D2 0-0-0
4 LV Rebels
Las Vegas, NV
12U D1 0-0-0
5 Player Factory
Henderson, NV
12U D2 0-0-0
6 Pure Baseball Titans
Las Vegas, NV
12U D2 0-0-0
7 Renegades
Las Vegas, NV
12U D2 0-0-0
8 Southern Nevada Baseball
Las Vegas, NV
12U D2 0-0-0
9 Vegas Forge Baseball
NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
12U D2 0-0-0
10 Vegas Showcase
Las Vegas, NV
12U D2 0-0-0
11 Open
12 Open
13 Open
14 Open
15 Open
16 Open
# Team Name Division W-L-T
1 CBA 2024
Henderson, NV
14U D1 0-0-0
2 Las Vegas Wildcats
Las Vegas, NV
13U D2 0-0-0
3 LV Horns
North Las Vegas, NV
14U D2 0-0-0
4 Player Factory
Henderson, NV
14U D2 0-0-0
5 Pure Baseball Titans
Las Vegas, NV
14U D2 0-0-0
6 Open
7 Open
8 Open
9 Open
10 Open
11 Open
12 Open
13 Open
14 Open
15 Open
16 Open
# Team Name Division W-L-T
1 CBA 2023
Henderson, NV
15U D1 0-0-0
2 Las Vegas Wildcats
Las Vegas, NV
16U D1 0-0-0
3 LV Sandlot Baseball Club
Las Vegas, NV
16U D1 0-0-0
4 North Valley Baseball
Las Vegas, NV
16U D1 0-0-0
5 Pure Baseball Titans
Las Vegas, NV
16U D1 0-0-0
6 SBA Rebels
Washington, UT
16U D1 0-0-0
7 So Cal Kings
Temecula, CA
16U D1 0-0-0
8 Vegas Impact
Las Vegas, NV
16U D1 0-0-0
9 Open
10 Open
11 Open
12 Open
13 Open
14 Open
15 Open
16 Open
# Team Name Division W-L-T
1 BlueChip Baseball
Cave Creek, AZ
18U D1 0-0-0
2 Colorado River Chaos
Bullhead City, AZ
18U D2 0-0-0
3 GRA
Wood Cross, UT
18U D1 0-0-0
4 NV Panthers
Las Vegas, NV
18U D1 0-0-0
5 NV Premier Baseball
Las Vegas, NV
18U D1 0-0-0
6 So cal Kings
Temecula, CA
18U D1 0-0-0
7 TEAM ADIDAS KAPLAN
LAS VEGAS, NV
18U D1 0-0-0
8 Open
9 Open
10 Open
11 Open
12 Open
13 Open
14 Open
15 Open
16 Open