2024 NCS Southeast World Series
11U OPEN
NCS 11U GOLD BRACKET
NCS 11U GOLD BRACKET
Saturday 9:00 AM
SMPA A4
1
Saturday 10:45 AM
SMPA A4
2
Saturday 12:30 PM
SMPA A4
3
Saturday 2:15 PM
SMPA A4
4
Saturday 4:00 PM
SMPA A4
5
L5
|
USA Prime SE-Hardman
|
2
|
Sunday 10:45 AM
SMPA A4
7
Sunday 12:30 PM
SMPA A4
8
Sunday 2:15 PM
SMPA A4
10
Saturday 5:45 PM
SMPA A4
9
Sunday 4:00 PM
SMPA A4
11
Sunday 5:45 PM
SMPA A4
12
2024 NCS Southeast World Series
11U OPEN
NCS 11U SILVER BRACKET
NCS 11U SILVER BRACKET
11
|
Vestavia Rebels Blue
|
5
|
Saturday 9:00 AM
Bill Noble Park 9
1
12
|
Elite Sports Baseball
|
4
|
Saturday 10:45 AM
Bill Noble Park 9
2
Saturday 12:30 PM
Bill Noble Park 9
3
Sunday 8:00 AM
Bill Noble Park 9
6
Saturday 2:15 PM
Bill Noble Park 9
4
Saturday 4:00 PM
Bill Noble Park 9
5
Sunday 9:45 AM
Bill Noble Park 9
7
L1
|
Elite Sports Baseball
|
10
|
Sunday 11:30 AM
Bill Noble Park 9
8
Sunday 1:15 PM
Bill Noble Park 9
10
Saturday 5:45 PM
Bill Noble Park 9
9
L9
|
Vestavia Rebels Blue
|
14
|
Sunday 3:00 PM
Bill Noble Park 9
11
Sunday 4:45 PM
Bill Noble Park 9
12
Vestavia Rebels Blue
Champion
2024 NCS Southeast World Series
11U OPEN
NCS 11U BRONZE BRACKET
NCS 11U BRONZE BRACKET
18
|
256 Yellowhammer Baseball Club
|
7
|
Saturday 8:00 AM
Bill Noble Park 3
1
19
|
Diamond Academy Legends
|
10
|
16
|
Frost Falcons-Roberts
|
7
|
Saturday 8:00 AM
Bill Noble Park 4
2
21
|
Homewood Patriots (White)
|
2
|
Saturday 8:00 AM
Bill Noble Park 8
3
L2
|
Homewood Patriots (White)
|
22
|
Sunday 8:00 AM
Bill Noble Park 3
6
Saturday 9:45 AM
Bill Noble Park 3
4
Diamond Academy Legends
|
5
|
Saturday 9:45 AM
Bill Noble Park 4
5
L5
|
Frost Falcons-Roberts
|
4
|
Sunday 8:00 AM
Bill Noble Park 4
7
L1
|
256 Yellowhammer Baseball Club
|
3
|
L4
|
Diamond Academy Legends
|
9
|
Sunday 9:45 AM
Bill Noble Park 3
8
Homewood Patriots (White)
|
4
|
Sunday 11:30 AM
Bill Noble Park 4
10
Diamond Academy Legends
|
2
|
Saturday 1:15 PM
Bill Noble Park 8
9
Sunday 3:00 PM
Bill Noble Park 8
11
Sunday 6:30 PM
Bill Noble Park 8
12
Frost Falcons-Roberts
Champion