Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sat 8:00 AM | Sat 8:00 AM | OGP C | 12 Texas Captains 10UD1 | 12 NTX United | |
2 Game 2 Sat 8:00 AM | Sat 8:00 AM | IPW 2 | 3 ENEMY | 5 TCR Bobcats - Dillard | |
3 Game 3 Sat 8:00 AM | Sat 8:00 AM | IPE 6 | 0 NTX PIRATES | 12 NTXBC Dirtbags-Kidd | |
4 Game 4 Sat 10:00 AM | Sat 10:00 AM | OGP C | 21 Texas Captains 10UD1 | 1 NTX Devil Dogs | |
5 Game 5 Sat 10:00 AM | Sat 10:00 AM | IPW 2 | 16 ENEMY | 1 Dallas Tigers Hunt | |
6 Game 6 Sat 10:00 AM | Sat 10:00 AM | IPE 6 | 4 NTX PIRATES | 10 Dallas Tigers-Reyno 2029 | |
7 Game 7 Sat 12:00 PM | Sat 12:00 PM | OGP C | 4 NTX Devil Dogs | 9 NTX United | |
8 Game 8 Sat 12:00 PM | Sat 12:00 PM | IPW 2 | 11 North Texas Longhorns | 9 TCR Bobcats - Dillard | |
9 Game 9 Sat 12:00 PM | Sat 12:00 PM | IPE 6 | 5 Texas Renegades | 15 NTXBC Dirtbags-Kidd | |
10 Game 10 Sat 2:00 PM | Sat 2:00 PM | OGP C | 7 Texas Stix - Gallegos | 1 Dallas Tigers - Ochoa | |
11 Game 11 Sat 2:00 PM | Sat 2:00 PM | IPW 2 | 13 Aledo Warstic 10U - Smith | 1 Dallas Tigers Hunt | |
12 Game 12 Sat 2:00 PM | Sat 2:00 PM | IPE 6 | 10 Texas Renegades | 9 Dallas Tigers-Reyno 2029 | |
13 Game 13 Sat 4:00 PM | Sat 4:00 PM | OGP C | 15 Texas Stix - Gallegos | 6 Dulins Dodgers Greenway | |
14 Game 14 Sat 4:00 PM | Sat 4:00 PM | IPW 2 | 4 North Texas Longhorns | 7 Texas Wizards-Martinez | |
15 Game 15 Sat 4:00 PM | Sat 4:00 PM | IPE 6 | 4 Texas Rattlers Brown | 5 Team Citius-Malcom | |
16 Game 16 Sat 6:00 PM | Sat 6:00 PM | OGP C | 12 Arlington Twins - Stephen | 7 Dallas Tigers - Ochoa | |
17 Game 17 Sat 6:00 PM | Sat 6:00 PM | IPW 2 | 9 Aledo Warstic 10U - Smith | 13 Canes Southwest 10u - Berry | |
18 Game 18 Sat 6:00 PM | Sat 6:00 PM | IPE 6 | 6 DFW Jets- Avila | 12 Team Citius-Malcom | |
19 Game 19 Sat 8:00 PM | Sat 8:00 PM | OGP C | 13 Arlington Twins - Stephen | 1 Dulins Dodgers Greenway | |
20 Game 20 Sat 8:00 PM | Sat 8:00 PM | IPW 2 | 3 Texas Wizards-Martinez | 17 Canes Southwest 10u - Berry | |
21 Game 21 Sat 8:00 PM | Sat 8:00 PM | IPE 6 | 4 DFW Jets- Avila | 6 Texas Rattlers Brown |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:30 AM | Sun 8:30 AM | OGP C | 8 ENEMY | 7 Texas Rattlers Brown | |
2 Game 2 Sun 8:30 AM | Sun 8:30 AM | OGP E | 3 NTX United | 2 Aledo Warstic 10U - Smith | |
3 Game 3 Sun 10:30 AM | Sun 10:30 AM | OGP C | 13 Texas Captains 10UD1 | 3 Dallas Tigers-Reyno 2029 | |
4 Game 4 Sun 10:30 AM | Sun 10:30 AM | OGP E | 5 Team Citius-Malcom | 13 Canes Southwest 10u - Berry | |
5 Game 5 Sun 12:30 PM | Sun 12:30 PM | OGP C | 6 NTXBC Dirtbags-Kidd | 5 ENEMY | |
6 Game 6 Sun 12:30 PM | Sun 12:30 PM | OGP E | 10 Texas Stix - Gallegos | 1 NTX United | |
7 Game 7 Sun 2:30 PM | Sun 2:30 PM | OGP E | 4 Arlington Twins - Stephen | 5 Texas Captains 10UD1 | |
8 Game 8 Sun 2:30 PM | Sun 2:30 PM | OGP C | 3 NTXBC Dirtbags-Kidd | 8 Canes Southwest 10u - Berry | |
9 Game 9 Sun 4:30 PM | Sun 4:30 PM | OGP C | 3 Texas Stix - Gallegos | 6 Texas Captains 10UD1 | |
10 Game 10 Sun 6:30 PM | Sun 6:30 PM | OGP E | 11 Canes Southwest 10u - Berry | 13 Texas Captains 10UD1 |
8 | ENEMY | 8 |
9 | Texas Rattlers Brown | 7 |
7 | NTX United | 3 |
10 | Aledo Warstic 10U - Smith | 2 |
6 | Texas Captains 10UD1 | 13 |
11 | Dallas Tigers-Reyno 2029 | 3 |
1 | NTXBC Dirtbags-Kidd | 6 |
ENEMY | 5 |
4 | Team Citius-Malcom | 5 |
5 | Canes Southwest 10u - Berry | 13 |
2 | Texas Stix - Gallegos | 10 |
NTX United | 1 |
3 | Arlington Twins - Stephen | 4 |
Texas Captains 10UD1 | 5 |
NTXBC Dirtbags-Kidd | 3 |
Canes Southwest 10u - Berry | 8 |
Texas Stix - Gallegos | 3 |
Texas Captains 10UD1 | 6 |
Canes Southwest 10u - Berry | 11 |
Texas Captains 10UD1 | 13 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | IPW 2 | 14 Dulins Dodgers Greenway | 6 Dallas Tigers Hunt | |
2 Game 2 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | IPE 6 | 5 NTX PIRATES | 4 NTX Devil Dogs | |
3 Game 3 Sun 12:00 PM | Sun 12:00 PM | IPW 2 | 4 Texas Renegades | 3 DFW Jets- Avila | |
4 Game 4 Sun 12:00 PM | Sun 12:00 PM | IPE 6 | 7 Texas Wizards-Martinez | 11 Dallas Tigers - Ochoa | |
5 Game 5 Sun 10:00 AM | Sun 10:00 AM | IPW 2 | 2 TCR Bobcats - Dillard | 7 Dulins Dodgers Greenway | |
6 Game 6 Sun 10:00 AM | Sun 10:00 AM | IPE 6 | 7 North Texas Longhorns | 10 NTX PIRATES | |
7 Game 7 Sun 2:00 PM | Sun 2:00 PM | IPW 2 | 7 Dulins Dodgers Greenway | 10 Texas Renegades | |
8 Game 8 Sun 2:00 PM | Sun 2:00 PM | IPE 6 | 12 NTX PIRATES | 21 Dallas Tigers - Ochoa | |
9 Game 9 Sun 4:00 PM | Sun 4:00 PM | IPW 2 | 7 Texas Renegades | 5 Dallas Tigers - Ochoa |
19 | Dulins Dodgers Greenway | 14 |
20 | Dallas Tigers Hunt | 6 |
18 | NTX PIRATES | 5 |
21 | NTX Devil Dogs | 4 |
12 | TCR Bobcats - Dillard | 2 |
Dulins Dodgers Greenway | 7 |
15 | Texas Renegades | 4 |
16 | DFW Jets- Avila | 3 |
13 | North Texas Longhorns | 7 |
NTX PIRATES | 10 |
14 | Texas Wizards-Martinez | 7 |
17 | Dallas Tigers - Ochoa | 11 |
Dulins Dodgers Greenway | 7 |
Texas Renegades | 10 |
NTX PIRATES | 12 |
Dallas Tigers - Ochoa | 21 |
Texas Renegades | 7 |
Dallas Tigers - Ochoa | 5 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:30 AM | Sun 8:30 AM | OGP C | 8 ENEMY | 7 Texas Rattlers Brown | |
2 Game 2 Sun 8:30 AM | Sun 8:30 AM | OGP E | 3 NTX United | 2 Aledo Warstic 10U - Smith | |
3 Game 3 Sun 10:30 AM | Sun 10:30 AM | OGP C | 13 Texas Captains 10UD1 | 3 Dallas Tigers-Reyno 2029 | |
4 Game 4 Sun 10:30 AM | Sun 10:30 AM | OGP E | 5 Team Citius-Malcom | 13 Canes Southwest 10u - Berry | |
5 Game 5 Sun 12:30 PM | Sun 12:30 PM | OGP C | 6 NTXBC Dirtbags-Kidd | 5 ENEMY | |
6 Game 6 Sun 12:30 PM | Sun 12:30 PM | OGP E | 10 Texas Stix - Gallegos | 1 NTX United | |
7 Game 7 Sun 2:30 PM | Sun 2:30 PM | OGP E | 4 Arlington Twins - Stephen | 5 Texas Captains 10UD1 | |
8 Game 8 Sun 2:30 PM | Sun 2:30 PM | OGP C | 3 NTXBC Dirtbags-Kidd | 8 Canes Southwest 10u - Berry | |
9 Game 9 Sun 4:30 PM | Sun 4:30 PM | OGP C | 3 Texas Stix - Gallegos | 6 Texas Captains 10UD1 | |
10 Game 10 Sun 6:30 PM | Sun 6:30 PM | OGP E | 11 Canes Southwest 10u - Berry | 13 Texas Captains 10UD1 |
8 | ENEMY | 8 |
9 | Texas Rattlers Brown | 7 |
7 | NTX United | 3 |
10 | Aledo Warstic 10U - Smith | 2 |
6 | Texas Captains 10UD1 | 13 |
11 | Dallas Tigers-Reyno 2029 | 3 |
1 | NTXBC Dirtbags-Kidd | 6 |
ENEMY | 5 |
4 | Team Citius-Malcom | 5 |
5 | Canes Southwest 10u - Berry | 13 |
2 | Texas Stix - Gallegos | 10 |
NTX United | 1 |
3 | Arlington Twins - Stephen | 4 |
Texas Captains 10UD1 | 5 |
NTXBC Dirtbags-Kidd | 3 |
Canes Southwest 10u - Berry | 8 |
Texas Stix - Gallegos | 3 |
Texas Captains 10UD1 | 6 |
Canes Southwest 10u - Berry | 11 |
Texas Captains 10UD1 | 13 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | IPW 2 | 14 Dulins Dodgers Greenway | 6 Dallas Tigers Hunt | |
2 Game 2 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | IPE 6 | 5 NTX PIRATES | 4 NTX Devil Dogs | |
3 Game 3 Sun 12:00 PM | Sun 12:00 PM | IPW 2 | 4 Texas Renegades | 3 DFW Jets- Avila | |
4 Game 4 Sun 12:00 PM | Sun 12:00 PM | IPE 6 | 7 Texas Wizards-Martinez | 11 Dallas Tigers - Ochoa | |
5 Game 5 Sun 10:00 AM | Sun 10:00 AM | IPW 2 | 2 TCR Bobcats - Dillard | 7 Dulins Dodgers Greenway | |
6 Game 6 Sun 10:00 AM | Sun 10:00 AM | IPE 6 | 7 North Texas Longhorns | 10 NTX PIRATES | |
7 Game 7 Sun 2:00 PM | Sun 2:00 PM | IPW 2 | 7 Dulins Dodgers Greenway | 10 Texas Renegades | |
8 Game 8 Sun 2:00 PM | Sun 2:00 PM | IPE 6 | 12 NTX PIRATES | 21 Dallas Tigers - Ochoa | |
9 Game 9 Sun 4:00 PM | Sun 4:00 PM | IPW 2 | 7 Texas Renegades | 5 Dallas Tigers - Ochoa |
19 | Dulins Dodgers Greenway | 14 |
20 | Dallas Tigers Hunt | 6 |
18 | NTX PIRATES | 5 |
21 | NTX Devil Dogs | 4 |
12 | TCR Bobcats - Dillard | 2 |
Dulins Dodgers Greenway | 7 |
15 | Texas Renegades | 4 |
16 | DFW Jets- Avila | 3 |
13 | North Texas Longhorns | 7 |
NTX PIRATES | 10 |
14 | Texas Wizards-Martinez | 7 |
17 | Dallas Tigers - Ochoa | 11 |
Dulins Dodgers Greenway | 7 |
Texas Renegades | 10 |
NTX PIRATES | 12 |
Dallas Tigers - Ochoa | 21 |
Texas Renegades | 7 |
Dallas Tigers - Ochoa | 5 |