Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sat 8:00 AM | Sat 8:00 AM | GUNTER Daniel | 13 Lake Highlands Knights | 12 ARLINGTON WARRIORS | |
2 Game 2 Sat 9:45 AM | Sat 9:45 AM | GUNTER Daniel | 10 GBS Mustangs | 19 TCR Bobcats-Richardson | |
3 Game 3 Sat 8:00 AM | Sat 8:00 AM | GUNTER Jonas | 11 Aledo Pirates 8U | 15 TCR Bobcats-Richardson | |
4 Game 4 Sat 9:45 AM | Sat 9:45 AM | GUNTER Jonas | 15 Aledo Pirates 8U | 1 Lake Highlands Knights | |
5 Game 5 Sat 11:30 AM | Sat 11:30 AM | GUNTER Jonas | 13 ARLINGTON WARRIORS | 21 GBS Mustangs | |
6 Game 6 Sat 1:15 PM | Sat 1:15 PM | GUNTER Jonas | 8 UB Braves- Villanueva | 11 DFW Spartans | |
7 Game 7 Sat 3:00 PM | Sat 3:00 PM | GUNTER Jonas | 5 Brock Bombers | 17 DFW Spartans | |
8 Game 8 Sat 4:45 PM | Sat 4:45 PM | GUNTER Jonas | 7 UB Braves- Villanueva | 2 Aledo Orange 8U | |
9 Game 9 Sat 6:30 PM | Sat 6:30 PM | GUNTER Jonas | 9 Legacy Baseball | 7 Brock Bombers | |
10 Game 10 Sat 8:15 PM | Sat 8:15 PM | GUNTER Jonas | 10 Legacy Baseball | 6 Aledo Orange 8U |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | GUNTER Jonas | 13 UB Braves- Villanueva | 15 Aledo Pirates 8U | |
2 Game 2 Sun 9:30 AM | Sun 9:30 AM | GUNTER Jonas | 2 Legacy Baseball | 17 TCR Bobcats-Richardson | |
3 Game 3 Sun 11:00 AM | Sun 11:00 AM | GUNTER Jonas | 6 DFW Spartans | 5 Aledo Pirates 8U | |
4 Game 4 Sun 12:30 PM | Sun 12:30 PM | GUNTER Jonas | 6 DFW Spartans | 14 TCR Bobcats-Richardson |
4 | UB Braves- Villanueva | 13 |
5 | Aledo Pirates 8U | 15 |
1 | DFW Spartans | 6 |
Aledo Pirates 8U | 5 |
2 | Legacy Baseball | 2 |
3 | TCR Bobcats-Richardson | 17 |
DFW Spartans | 6 |
TCR Bobcats-Richardson | 14 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 2:00 PM | Sun 2:00 PM | GUNTER Jonas | 12 Brock Bombers | 11 ARLINGTON WARRIORS | |
2 Game 2 Sun 3:30 PM | Sun 3:30 PM | GUNTER Jonas | 1 GBS Mustangs | 10 Aledo Orange 8U | |
3 Game 3 Sun 5:00 PM | Sun 5:00 PM | GUNTER Jonas | 13 Lake Highlands Knights | 12 Brock Bombers | |
4 Game 4 Sun 6:30 PM | Sun 6:30 PM | GUNTER Jonas | 2 Lake Highlands Knights | 22 Aledo Orange 8U |
9 | Brock Bombers | 12 |
10 | ARLINGTON WARRIORS | 11 |
6 | Lake Highlands Knights | 13 |
Brock Bombers | 12 |
7 | GBS Mustangs | 1 |
8 | Aledo Orange 8U | 10 |
Lake Highlands Knights | 2 |
Aledo Orange 8U | 22 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | GUNTER Jonas | 13 UB Braves- Villanueva | 15 Aledo Pirates 8U | |
2 Game 2 Sun 9:30 AM | Sun 9:30 AM | GUNTER Jonas | 2 Legacy Baseball | 17 TCR Bobcats-Richardson | |
3 Game 3 Sun 11:00 AM | Sun 11:00 AM | GUNTER Jonas | 6 DFW Spartans | 5 Aledo Pirates 8U | |
4 Game 4 Sun 12:30 PM | Sun 12:30 PM | GUNTER Jonas | 6 DFW Spartans | 14 TCR Bobcats-Richardson |
4 | UB Braves- Villanueva | 13 |
5 | Aledo Pirates 8U | 15 |
1 | DFW Spartans | 6 |
Aledo Pirates 8U | 5 |
2 | Legacy Baseball | 2 |
3 | TCR Bobcats-Richardson | 17 |
DFW Spartans | 6 |
TCR Bobcats-Richardson | 14 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 2:00 PM | Sun 2:00 PM | GUNTER Jonas | 12 Brock Bombers | 11 ARLINGTON WARRIORS | |
2 Game 2 Sun 3:30 PM | Sun 3:30 PM | GUNTER Jonas | 1 GBS Mustangs | 10 Aledo Orange 8U | |
3 Game 3 Sun 5:00 PM | Sun 5:00 PM | GUNTER Jonas | 13 Lake Highlands Knights | 12 Brock Bombers | |
4 Game 4 Sun 6:30 PM | Sun 6:30 PM | GUNTER Jonas | 2 Lake Highlands Knights | 22 Aledo Orange 8U |
9 | Brock Bombers | 12 |
10 | ARLINGTON WARRIORS | 11 |
6 | Lake Highlands Knights | 13 |
Brock Bombers | 12 |
7 | GBS Mustangs | 1 |
8 | Aledo Orange 8U | 10 |
Lake Highlands Knights | 2 |
Aledo Orange 8U | 22 |