Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 1:15 PM | Sun 1:15 PM | TVP 2 | 17 NTX EAGLES | 1 Fort Worth Cats NTX - Baisden | |
2 Game 2 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | TVP 2 | 11 Clutch Sports Academy - 9u Black | 7 City Limits Sports Academy 9U | |
3 Game 3 Sun 11:30 AM | Sun 11:30 AM | TVP 2 | 7 5 Star DFW 9U Davidson | 6 DREAM Team | |
4 Game 4 Sun 9:45 AM | Sun 9:45 AM | TVP 2 | 0 Dallas Bandits - 9U Torres | 8 Ellis County Bombers | |
5 Game 5 Sun 3:00 PM | Sun 3:00 PM | TVP 2 | 16 NTX EAGLES | 5 Clutch Sports Academy - 9u Black | |
6 Game 6 Sun 4:45 PM | Sun 4:45 PM | TVP 2 | 5 5 Star DFW 9U Davidson | 8 Ellis County Bombers | |
7 Game 7 Sun 6:30 PM | Sun 6:30 PM | TVP 2 | 8 NTX EAGLES | 3 Ellis County Bombers |
1 | NTX EAGLES | 17 |
8 | Fort Worth Cats NTX - Baisden | 1 |
4 | Clutch Sports Academy - 9u Bla | 11 |
5 | City Limits Sports Academy 9U | 7 |
2 | 5 Star DFW 9U Davidson | 7 |
7 | DREAM Team | 6 |
3 | Dallas Bandits - 9U Torres | 0 |
6 | Ellis County Bombers | 8 |
NTX EAGLES | 16 |
Clutch Sports Academy - 9u Bla | 5 |
5 Star DFW 9U Davidson | 5 |
Ellis County Bombers | 8 |
NTX EAGLES | 8 |
Ellis County Bombers | 3 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 1:15 PM | Sun 1:15 PM | TVP 1 | 17 NTX United | 7 Texas Oilers 9U Collis | |
2 Game 2 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | TVP 1 | 2 Dallas Patriots - Foster | 19 Dallas Tigers Key | |
3 Game 3 Sun 11:30 AM | Sun 11:30 AM | TVP 1 | 8 Lake Highlands Knights | 3 Texas Stix - Kastler | |
4 Game 4 Sun 9:45 AM | Sun 9:45 AM | TVP 1 | 8 Blue Sox | 6 NTX Tribe - Matthews | |
5 Game 5 Sun 3:00 PM | Sun 3:00 PM | TVP 1 | 8 NTX United | 7 Dallas Tigers Key | |
6 Game 6 Sun 4:45 PM | Sun 4:45 PM | TVP 1 | 6 Lake Highlands Knights | 7 Blue Sox | |
7 Game 7 Sun 6:30 AM | Sun 6:30 AM | TVP 1 | 15 NTX United | 5 Blue Sox |
9 | NTX United | 17 |
16 | Texas Oilers 9U Collis | 7 |
12 | Dallas Patriots - Foster | 2 |
13 | Dallas Tigers Key | 19 |
10 | Lake Highlands Knights | 8 |
15 | Texas Stix - Kastler | 3 |
11 | Blue Sox | 8 |
14 | NTX Tribe - Matthews | 6 |
NTX United | 8 |
Dallas Tigers Key | 7 |
Lake Highlands Knights | 6 |
Blue Sox | 7 |
NTX United | 15 |
Blue Sox | 5 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 1:15 PM | Sun 1:15 PM | TVP 2 | 17 NTX EAGLES | 1 Fort Worth Cats NTX - Baisden | |
2 Game 2 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | TVP 2 | 11 Clutch Sports Academy - 9u Black | 7 City Limits Sports Academy 9U | |
3 Game 3 Sun 11:30 AM | Sun 11:30 AM | TVP 2 | 7 5 Star DFW 9U Davidson | 6 DREAM Team | |
4 Game 4 Sun 9:45 AM | Sun 9:45 AM | TVP 2 | 0 Dallas Bandits - 9U Torres | 8 Ellis County Bombers | |
5 Game 5 Sun 3:00 PM | Sun 3:00 PM | TVP 2 | 16 NTX EAGLES | 5 Clutch Sports Academy - 9u Black | |
6 Game 6 Sun 4:45 PM | Sun 4:45 PM | TVP 2 | 5 5 Star DFW 9U Davidson | 8 Ellis County Bombers | |
7 Game 7 Sun 6:30 PM | Sun 6:30 PM | TVP 2 | 8 NTX EAGLES | 3 Ellis County Bombers |
1 | NTX EAGLES | 17 |
8 | Fort Worth Cats NTX - Baisden | 1 |
4 | Clutch Sports Academy - 9u Bla | 11 |
5 | City Limits Sports Academy 9U | 7 |
2 | 5 Star DFW 9U Davidson | 7 |
7 | DREAM Team | 6 |
3 | Dallas Bandits - 9U Torres | 0 |
6 | Ellis County Bombers | 8 |
NTX EAGLES | 16 |
Clutch Sports Academy - 9u Bla | 5 |
5 Star DFW 9U Davidson | 5 |
Ellis County Bombers | 8 |
NTX EAGLES | 8 |
Ellis County Bombers | 3 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 1:15 PM | Sun 1:15 PM | TVP 1 | 17 NTX United | 7 Texas Oilers 9U Collis | |
2 Game 2 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | TVP 1 | 2 Dallas Patriots - Foster | 19 Dallas Tigers Key | |
3 Game 3 Sun 11:30 AM | Sun 11:30 AM | TVP 1 | 8 Lake Highlands Knights | 3 Texas Stix - Kastler | |
4 Game 4 Sun 9:45 AM | Sun 9:45 AM | TVP 1 | 8 Blue Sox | 6 NTX Tribe - Matthews | |
5 Game 5 Sun 3:00 PM | Sun 3:00 PM | TVP 1 | 8 NTX United | 7 Dallas Tigers Key | |
6 Game 6 Sun 4:45 PM | Sun 4:45 PM | TVP 1 | 6 Lake Highlands Knights | 7 Blue Sox | |
7 Game 7 Sun 6:30 AM | Sun 6:30 AM | TVP 1 | 15 NTX United | 5 Blue Sox |
9 | NTX United | 17 |
16 | Texas Oilers 9U Collis | 7 |
12 | Dallas Patriots - Foster | 2 |
13 | Dallas Tigers Key | 19 |
10 | Lake Highlands Knights | 8 |
15 | Texas Stix - Kastler | 3 |
11 | Blue Sox | 8 |
14 | NTX Tribe - Matthews | 6 |
NTX United | 8 |
Dallas Tigers Key | 7 |
Lake Highlands Knights | 6 |
Blue Sox | 7 |
NTX United | 15 |
Blue Sox | 5 |