Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sat 8:00 AM | Sat 8:00 AM | Clmn 3 | 12 ETX Drillers | 2 Haymakers 7U | |
2 Game 2 Sat 9:20 AM | Sat 9:20 AM | Clmn 3 | 0 EAST TEXAS BULLS | 15 ETX Drillers | |
3 Game 3 Sat 10:40 AM | Sat 10:40 AM | Clmn 3 | 9 Haymakers 7U | 11 East Texas Freedom 7U | |
4 Game 4 Sat 12:00 PM | Sat 12:00 PM | Clmn 3 | 19 East Texas Freedom 7U | 10 EAST TEXAS BULLS | |
5 Game 5 Sat 1:20 PM | Sat 1:20 PM | Clmn 3 | 6 Haymakers Black 8u | 4 Blue Sox - Bailey | |
6 Game 6 Sat 2:40 PM | Sat 2:40 PM | Clmn 3 | 14 Rebirth Performance 8U | 12 Haymakers Black 8u | |
7 Game 7 Sat 4:00 PM | Sat 4:00 PM | Clmn 3 | 10 Blue Sox - Bailey | 17 Rebirth Performance 8U | |
8 Game 8 Sat 5:20 PM | Sat 5:20 PM | Clmn 3 | 10 ET Naturals | 13 Mineola Braves | |
9 Game 9 Sat 6:40 PM | Sat 6:40 PM | Clmn 3 | 14 Mineola Braves | 3 Rebirth Performance 7U | |
10 Game 10 Sat 8:00 PM | Sat 8:00 PM | Clmn 3 | 7 Rebirth Performance 7U | 28 ET Naturals |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 12:30 PM | Sun 12:30 PM | Clmn 3 | 14 Haymakers Black 8u | 5 ET Naturals | |
2 Game 2 Sun 1:50 PM | Sun 1:50 PM | Clmn 3 | 19 Rebirth Performance 8U | 7 Blue Sox - Bailey | |
3 Game 3 Sun 3:10 PM | Sun 3:10 PM | Clmn 3 | 0 ETX Drillers | 18 Haymakers Black 8u | |
4 Game 4 Sun 4:30 PM | Sun 4:30 PM | Clmn 3 | 5 Mineola Braves | 18 Rebirth Performance 8U | |
5 Game 5 Sun 5:50 PM | Sun 5:50 PM | Clmn 3 | 10 Haymakers Black 8u | 8 Rebirth Performance 8U |
4 | Haymakers Black 8u | 14 |
5 | ET Naturals | 5 |
3 | Rebirth Performance 8U | 19 |
6 | Blue Sox - Bailey | 7 |
1 | ETX Drillers | 0 |
Haymakers Black 8u | 18 |
2 | Mineola Braves | 5 |
Rebirth Performance 8U | 18 |
Haymakers Black 8u | 10 |
Rebirth Performance 8U | 8 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | Clmn 3 | 14 East Texas Freedom 7U | 1 Rebirth Performance 7U | |
2 Game 2 Sun 9:20 AM | Sun 9:20 AM | Clmn 3 | 18 Haymakers 7U | 4 EAST TEXAS BULLS | |
3 Game 3 Sun 10:40 AM | Sun 10:40 AM | Clmn 3 | 8 East Texas Freedom 7U | 7 Haymakers 7U |
7 | East Texas Freedom 7U | 14 |
10 | Rebirth Performance 7U | 1 |
8 | Haymakers 7U | 18 |
9 | EAST TEXAS BULLS | 4 |
East Texas Freedom 7U | 8 |
Haymakers 7U | 7 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 12:30 PM | Sun 12:30 PM | Clmn 3 | 14 Haymakers Black 8u | 5 ET Naturals | |
2 Game 2 Sun 1:50 PM | Sun 1:50 PM | Clmn 3 | 19 Rebirth Performance 8U | 7 Blue Sox - Bailey | |
3 Game 3 Sun 3:10 PM | Sun 3:10 PM | Clmn 3 | 0 ETX Drillers | 18 Haymakers Black 8u | |
4 Game 4 Sun 4:30 PM | Sun 4:30 PM | Clmn 3 | 5 Mineola Braves | 18 Rebirth Performance 8U | |
5 Game 5 Sun 5:50 PM | Sun 5:50 PM | Clmn 3 | 10 Haymakers Black 8u | 8 Rebirth Performance 8U |
4 | Haymakers Black 8u | 14 |
5 | ET Naturals | 5 |
3 | Rebirth Performance 8U | 19 |
6 | Blue Sox - Bailey | 7 |
1 | ETX Drillers | 0 |
Haymakers Black 8u | 18 |
2 | Mineola Braves | 5 |
Rebirth Performance 8U | 18 |
Haymakers Black 8u | 10 |
Rebirth Performance 8U | 8 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | Clmn 3 | 14 East Texas Freedom 7U | 1 Rebirth Performance 7U | |
2 Game 2 Sun 9:20 AM | Sun 9:20 AM | Clmn 3 | 18 Haymakers 7U | 4 EAST TEXAS BULLS | |
3 Game 3 Sun 10:40 AM | Sun 10:40 AM | Clmn 3 | 8 East Texas Freedom 7U | 7 Haymakers 7U |
7 | East Texas Freedom 7U | 14 |
10 | Rebirth Performance 7U | 1 |
8 | Haymakers 7U | 18 |
9 | EAST TEXAS BULLS | 4 |
East Texas Freedom 7U | 8 |
Haymakers 7U | 7 |