Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | OGP A | 4 TBT Ballers Texas 12U Drake | 10 NTL BILLY | |
2 Game 2 Sun 9:50 AM | Sun 9:50 AM | OGP A | 5 Texas Rattlers - Callison | 4 Canes Southwest 12u Pastrana | |
3 Game 3 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | OGP B | 6 Dallas Nationals - Patterson | 5 Stephenville Sox | |
4 Game 4 Sun 9:50 AM | Sun 9:50 AM | OGP B | 3 NTX Elite Gutierrez | 9 Texas Edge Grim | |
5 Game 5 Sun 11:40 AM | Sun 11:40 AM | OGP A | 4 Dallas Nationals - Murphy | 6 NTL BILLY | |
6 Game 6 Sun 1:30 PM | Sun 1:30 PM | OGP A | 8 Texas Generals- Dillingham | 2 Texas Rattlers - Callison | |
7 Game 7 Sun 11:40 AM | Sun 11:40 AM | OGP B | 8 Texas Bombers Elite | 7 Dallas Nationals - Patterson | |
8 Game 8 Sun 1:30 PM | Sun 1:30 PM | OGP B | 4 Arlington Braves - Ownby | 3 Texas Edge Grim | |
9 Game 9 Sun 3:20 PM | Sun 3:20 PM | OGP A | 6 NTL BILLY | 14 Texas Generals- Dillingham | |
10 Game 10 Sun 3:20 PM | Sun 3:20 PM | OGP B | 6 Texas Bombers Elite | 2 Arlington Braves - Ownby | |
11 Game 11 Sun 5:10 PM | Sun 5:10 PM | OGP A | 1 Texas Generals- Dillingham | 7 Texas Bombers Elite |
8 | TBT Ballers Texas 12U Drake | 4 |
9 | NTL BILLY | 10 |
5 | Texas Rattlers - Callison | 5 |
12 | Canes Southwest 12u Pastrana | 4 |
7 | Dallas Nationals - Patterson | 6 |
10 | Stephenville Sox | 5 |
6 | NTX Elite Gutierrez | 3 |
11 | Texas Edge Grim | 9 |
1 | Dallas Nationals - Murphy | 4 |
NTL BILLY | 6 |
4 | Texas Generals- Dillingham | 8 |
Texas Rattlers - Callison | 2 |
2 | Texas Bombers Elite | 8 |
Dallas Nationals - Patterson | 7 |
3 | Arlington Braves - Ownby | 4 |
Texas Edge Grim | 3 |
NTL BILLY | 6 |
Texas Generals- Dillingham | 14 |
Texas Bombers Elite | 6 |
Arlington Braves - Ownby | 2 |
Texas Generals- Dillingham | 1 |
Texas Bombers Elite | 7 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 11:40 AM | Sun 11:40 AM | OGS 4 | 4 Midlothian Cats - Sugg | 5 CAB Arlington 12U | |
2 Game 2 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | PDC 1 | 13 Texas Cannons-Solomon | 2 Arlington A's - Merritt | |
3 Game 3 Sun 9:50 AM | Sun 9:50 AM | OGS 4 | 5 Texas Oilers 12U Molloy | 3 Texas Edge - Key | |
4 Game 4 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | PDC 2 | 8 Dallas Mustangs 12u - Logan | 3 NTX Eagles | |
5 Game 5 Sun 3:20 PM | Sun 3:20 PM | OGS 4 | 2 CAB Arlington 12U | 11 Texas Cannons-Solomon | |
6 Game 6 Sun 1:30 PM | Sun 1:30 PM | OGS 4 | 1 Texas Oilers 12U Molloy | 10 Dallas Mustangs 12u - Logan | |
7 Game 7 Sun 5:10 PM | Sun 5:10 PM | OGS 4 | 9 Texas Cannons-Solomon | 0 Dallas Mustangs 12u - Logan |
13 | Midlothian Cats - Sugg | 4 |
20 | CAB Arlington 12U | 5 |
16 | Texas Cannons-Solomon | 13 |
17 | Arlington A's - Merritt | 2 |
14 | Texas Oilers 12U Molloy | 5 |
19 | Texas Edge - Key | 3 |
15 | Dallas Mustangs 12u - Logan | 8 |
18 | NTX Eagles | 3 |
CAB Arlington 12U | 2 |
Texas Cannons-Solomon | 11 |
Texas Oilers 12U Molloy | 1 |
Dallas Mustangs 12u - Logan | 10 |
Texas Cannons-Solomon | 9 |
Dallas Mustangs 12u - Logan | 0 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | OGP A | 4 TBT Ballers Texas 12U Drake | 10 NTL BILLY | |
2 Game 2 Sun 9:50 AM | Sun 9:50 AM | OGP A | 5 Texas Rattlers - Callison | 4 Canes Southwest 12u Pastrana | |
3 Game 3 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | OGP B | 6 Dallas Nationals - Patterson | 5 Stephenville Sox | |
4 Game 4 Sun 9:50 AM | Sun 9:50 AM | OGP B | 3 NTX Elite Gutierrez | 9 Texas Edge Grim | |
5 Game 5 Sun 11:40 AM | Sun 11:40 AM | OGP A | 4 Dallas Nationals - Murphy | 6 NTL BILLY | |
6 Game 6 Sun 1:30 PM | Sun 1:30 PM | OGP A | 8 Texas Generals- Dillingham | 2 Texas Rattlers - Callison | |
7 Game 7 Sun 11:40 AM | Sun 11:40 AM | OGP B | 8 Texas Bombers Elite | 7 Dallas Nationals - Patterson | |
8 Game 8 Sun 1:30 PM | Sun 1:30 PM | OGP B | 4 Arlington Braves - Ownby | 3 Texas Edge Grim | |
9 Game 9 Sun 3:20 PM | Sun 3:20 PM | OGP A | 6 NTL BILLY | 14 Texas Generals- Dillingham | |
10 Game 10 Sun 3:20 PM | Sun 3:20 PM | OGP B | 6 Texas Bombers Elite | 2 Arlington Braves - Ownby | |
11 Game 11 Sun 5:10 PM | Sun 5:10 PM | OGP A | 1 Texas Generals- Dillingham | 7 Texas Bombers Elite |
8 | TBT Ballers Texas 12U Drake | 4 |
9 | NTL BILLY | 10 |
5 | Texas Rattlers - Callison | 5 |
12 | Canes Southwest 12u Pastrana | 4 |
7 | Dallas Nationals - Patterson | 6 |
10 | Stephenville Sox | 5 |
6 | NTX Elite Gutierrez | 3 |
11 | Texas Edge Grim | 9 |
1 | Dallas Nationals - Murphy | 4 |
NTL BILLY | 6 |
4 | Texas Generals- Dillingham | 8 |
Texas Rattlers - Callison | 2 |
2 | Texas Bombers Elite | 8 |
Dallas Nationals - Patterson | 7 |
3 | Arlington Braves - Ownby | 4 |
Texas Edge Grim | 3 |
NTL BILLY | 6 |
Texas Generals- Dillingham | 14 |
Texas Bombers Elite | 6 |
Arlington Braves - Ownby | 2 |
Texas Generals- Dillingham | 1 |
Texas Bombers Elite | 7 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 11:40 AM | Sun 11:40 AM | OGS 4 | 4 Midlothian Cats - Sugg | 5 CAB Arlington 12U | |
2 Game 2 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | PDC 1 | 13 Texas Cannons-Solomon | 2 Arlington A's - Merritt | |
3 Game 3 Sun 9:50 AM | Sun 9:50 AM | OGS 4 | 5 Texas Oilers 12U Molloy | 3 Texas Edge - Key | |
4 Game 4 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | PDC 2 | 8 Dallas Mustangs 12u - Logan | 3 NTX Eagles | |
5 Game 5 Sun 3:20 PM | Sun 3:20 PM | OGS 4 | 2 CAB Arlington 12U | 11 Texas Cannons-Solomon | |
6 Game 6 Sun 1:30 PM | Sun 1:30 PM | OGS 4 | 1 Texas Oilers 12U Molloy | 10 Dallas Mustangs 12u - Logan | |
7 Game 7 Sun 5:10 PM | Sun 5:10 PM | OGS 4 | 9 Texas Cannons-Solomon | 0 Dallas Mustangs 12u - Logan |
13 | Midlothian Cats - Sugg | 4 |
20 | CAB Arlington 12U | 5 |
16 | Texas Cannons-Solomon | 13 |
17 | Arlington A's - Merritt | 2 |
14 | Texas Oilers 12U Molloy | 5 |
19 | Texas Edge - Key | 3 |
15 | Dallas Mustangs 12u - Logan | 8 |
18 | NTX Eagles | 3 |
CAB Arlington 12U | 2 |
Texas Cannons-Solomon | 11 |
Texas Oilers 12U Molloy | 1 |
Dallas Mustangs 12u - Logan | 10 |
Texas Cannons-Solomon | 9 |
Dallas Mustangs 12u - Logan | 0 |