Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | OGP C | 8 Frisco Riders - Peters | 7 NTX Tribe - Nixon | |
2 Game 2 Sun 11:40 AM | Sun 11:40 AM | OGP C | 10 Keller Knights | 0 Excel Knights | |
3 Game 3 Sun 9:50 AM | Sun 9:50 AM | OGP C | 1 Haslet Tigers | 12 Lightning Elite- Clayton | |
4 Game 4 Sun 1:30 PM | Sun 1:30 PM | OGP C | 5 Canes Southwest 9U - Bingham | 12 Frisco Riders - Peters | |
5 Game 5 Sun 3:20 PM | Sun 3:20 PM | OGP C | 1 Keller Knights | 0 Lightning Elite- Clayton | |
6 Game 6 Sun 5:10 PM | Sun 5:10 PM | OGP C | Frisco Riders - Peters | Keller Knights |
4 | Frisco Riders - Peters | 8 |
5 | NTX Tribe - Nixon | 7 |
2 | Keller Knights | 10 |
7 | Excel Knights | 0 |
3 | Haslet Tigers | 1 |
6 | Lightning Elite- Clayton | 12 |
1 | Canes Southwest 9U - Bingham | 5 |
Frisco Riders - Peters | 12 |
Keller Knights | 1 |
Lightning Elite- Clayton | 0 |
Frisco Riders - Peters |
Keller Knights |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | RMP SB-Green | 7 Texas Showdown | 6 Texas Bombers | |
2 Game 2 Sun 11:40 AM | Sun 11:40 AM | RMP SB-Green | 12 Amarillo Aftermath | 2 Dallas Tigers - Sawyer | |
3 Game 3 Sun 9:50 AM | Sun 9:50 AM | RMP SB-Green | 13 Southlake Dragons - Secrist | 3 Texas Edge 9u Sharrer | |
4 Game 4 Sun 1:30 PM | Sun 1:30 PM | RMP SB-Green | 5 Inferno | 16 Texas Showdown | |
5 Game 5 Sun 3:20 PM | Sun 3:20 PM | RMP SB-Green | 8 Amarillo Aftermath | 0 Southlake Dragons - Secrist | |
6 Game 6 Sun 5:10 PM | Sun 5:10 PM | RMP SB-Green | 6 Texas Showdown | 7 Amarillo Aftermath |
11 | Texas Showdown | 7 |
12 | Texas Bombers | 6 |
9 | Amarillo Aftermath | 12 |
14 | Dallas Tigers - Sawyer | 2 |
10 | Southlake Dragons - Secrist | 13 |
13 | Texas Edge 9u Sharrer | 3 |
8 | Inferno | 5 |
Texas Showdown | 16 |
Amarillo Aftermath | 8 |
Southlake Dragons - Secrist | 0 |
Texas Showdown | 6 |
Amarillo Aftermath | 7 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | RMP SB-Blue | 14 Midlothian Panthers | 2 NTX IMPACT | |
2 Game 2 Sun 9:50 AM | Sun 9:50 AM | RMP SB-Blue | 6 Dallas Patriots - Scott | 5 NTX Elite Barrick | |
3 Game 3 Sun 11:40 AM | Sun 11:40 AM | RMP SB-Blue | 3 Texas Nationals | 14 Midlothian Panthers | |
4 Game 4 Sun 1:30 PM | Sun 1:30 PM | RMP SB-Blue | 12 Noles Baseball Club - 9U Potter | 2 Dallas Patriots - Scott | |
5 Game 5 Sun 3:20 PM | Sun 3:20 PM | RMP SB-Blue | 4 Midlothian Panthers | 1 Noles Baseball Club - 9U Potter |
18 | Midlothian Panthers | 14 |
19 | NTX IMPACT | 2 |
17 | Dallas Patriots - Scott | 6 |
20 | NTX Elite Barrick | 5 |
15 | Texas Nationals | 3 |
Midlothian Panthers | 14 |
16 | Noles Baseball Club - 9U Potte | 12 |
Dallas Patriots - Scott | 2 |
Midlothian Panthers | 4 |
Noles Baseball Club - 9U Potte | 1 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | OGP C | 8 Frisco Riders - Peters | 7 NTX Tribe - Nixon | |
2 Game 2 Sun 11:40 AM | Sun 11:40 AM | OGP C | 10 Keller Knights | 0 Excel Knights | |
3 Game 3 Sun 9:50 AM | Sun 9:50 AM | OGP C | 1 Haslet Tigers | 12 Lightning Elite- Clayton | |
4 Game 4 Sun 1:30 PM | Sun 1:30 PM | OGP C | 5 Canes Southwest 9U - Bingham | 12 Frisco Riders - Peters | |
5 Game 5 Sun 3:20 PM | Sun 3:20 PM | OGP C | 1 Keller Knights | 0 Lightning Elite- Clayton | |
6 Game 6 Sun 5:10 PM | Sun 5:10 PM | OGP C | Frisco Riders - Peters | Keller Knights |
4 | Frisco Riders - Peters | 8 |
5 | NTX Tribe - Nixon | 7 |
2 | Keller Knights | 10 |
7 | Excel Knights | 0 |
3 | Haslet Tigers | 1 |
6 | Lightning Elite- Clayton | 12 |
1 | Canes Southwest 9U - Bingham | 5 |
Frisco Riders - Peters | 12 |
Keller Knights | 1 |
Lightning Elite- Clayton | 0 |
Frisco Riders - Peters |
Keller Knights |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | RMP SB-Green | 7 Texas Showdown | 6 Texas Bombers | |
2 Game 2 Sun 11:40 AM | Sun 11:40 AM | RMP SB-Green | 12 Amarillo Aftermath | 2 Dallas Tigers - Sawyer | |
3 Game 3 Sun 9:50 AM | Sun 9:50 AM | RMP SB-Green | 13 Southlake Dragons - Secrist | 3 Texas Edge 9u Sharrer | |
4 Game 4 Sun 1:30 PM | Sun 1:30 PM | RMP SB-Green | 5 Inferno | 16 Texas Showdown | |
5 Game 5 Sun 3:20 PM | Sun 3:20 PM | RMP SB-Green | 8 Amarillo Aftermath | 0 Southlake Dragons - Secrist | |
6 Game 6 Sun 5:10 PM | Sun 5:10 PM | RMP SB-Green | 6 Texas Showdown | 7 Amarillo Aftermath |
11 | Texas Showdown | 7 |
12 | Texas Bombers | 6 |
9 | Amarillo Aftermath | 12 |
14 | Dallas Tigers - Sawyer | 2 |
10 | Southlake Dragons - Secrist | 13 |
13 | Texas Edge 9u Sharrer | 3 |
8 | Inferno | 5 |
Texas Showdown | 16 |
Amarillo Aftermath | 8 |
Southlake Dragons - Secrist | 0 |
Texas Showdown | 6 |
Amarillo Aftermath | 7 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | RMP SB-Blue | 14 Midlothian Panthers | 2 NTX IMPACT | |
2 Game 2 Sun 9:50 AM | Sun 9:50 AM | RMP SB-Blue | 6 Dallas Patriots - Scott | 5 NTX Elite Barrick | |
3 Game 3 Sun 11:40 AM | Sun 11:40 AM | RMP SB-Blue | 3 Texas Nationals | 14 Midlothian Panthers | |
4 Game 4 Sun 1:30 PM | Sun 1:30 PM | RMP SB-Blue | 12 Noles Baseball Club - 9U Potter | 2 Dallas Patriots - Scott | |
5 Game 5 Sun 3:20 PM | Sun 3:20 PM | RMP SB-Blue | 4 Midlothian Panthers | 1 Noles Baseball Club - 9U Potter |
18 | Midlothian Panthers | 14 |
19 | NTX IMPACT | 2 |
17 | Dallas Patriots - Scott | 6 |
20 | NTX Elite Barrick | 5 |
15 | Texas Nationals | 3 |
Midlothian Panthers | 14 |
16 | Noles Baseball Club - 9U Potte | 12 |
Dallas Patriots - Scott | 2 |
Midlothian Panthers | 4 |
Noles Baseball Club - 9U Potte | 1 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | OGP C | 8 Frisco Riders - Peters | 7 NTX Tribe - Nixon | |
2 Game 2 Sun 11:40 AM | Sun 11:40 AM | OGP C | 10 Keller Knights | 0 Excel Knights | |
3 Game 3 Sun 9:50 AM | Sun 9:50 AM | OGP C | 1 Haslet Tigers | 12 Lightning Elite- Clayton | |
4 Game 4 Sun 1:30 PM | Sun 1:30 PM | OGP C | 5 Canes Southwest 9U - Bingham | 12 Frisco Riders - Peters | |
5 Game 5 Sun 3:20 PM | Sun 3:20 PM | OGP C | 1 Keller Knights | 0 Lightning Elite- Clayton | |
6 Game 6 Sun 5:10 PM | Sun 5:10 PM | OGP C | Frisco Riders - Peters | Keller Knights |
4 | Frisco Riders - Peters | 8 |
5 | NTX Tribe - Nixon | 7 |
2 | Keller Knights | 10 |
7 | Excel Knights | 0 |
3 | Haslet Tigers | 1 |
6 | Lightning Elite- Clayton | 12 |
1 | Canes Southwest 9U - Bingham | 5 |
Frisco Riders - Peters | 12 |
Keller Knights | 1 |
Lightning Elite- Clayton | 0 |
Frisco Riders - Peters |
Keller Knights |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | RMP SB-Green | 7 Texas Showdown | 6 Texas Bombers | |
2 Game 2 Sun 11:40 AM | Sun 11:40 AM | RMP SB-Green | 12 Amarillo Aftermath | 2 Dallas Tigers - Sawyer | |
3 Game 3 Sun 9:50 AM | Sun 9:50 AM | RMP SB-Green | 13 Southlake Dragons - Secrist | 3 Texas Edge 9u Sharrer | |
4 Game 4 Sun 1:30 PM | Sun 1:30 PM | RMP SB-Green | 5 Inferno | 16 Texas Showdown | |
5 Game 5 Sun 3:20 PM | Sun 3:20 PM | RMP SB-Green | 8 Amarillo Aftermath | 0 Southlake Dragons - Secrist | |
6 Game 6 Sun 5:10 PM | Sun 5:10 PM | RMP SB-Green | 6 Texas Showdown | 7 Amarillo Aftermath |
11 | Texas Showdown | 7 |
12 | Texas Bombers | 6 |
9 | Amarillo Aftermath | 12 |
14 | Dallas Tigers - Sawyer | 2 |
10 | Southlake Dragons - Secrist | 13 |
13 | Texas Edge 9u Sharrer | 3 |
8 | Inferno | 5 |
Texas Showdown | 16 |
Amarillo Aftermath | 8 |
Southlake Dragons - Secrist | 0 |
Texas Showdown | 6 |
Amarillo Aftermath | 7 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | RMP SB-Blue | 14 Midlothian Panthers | 2 NTX IMPACT | |
2 Game 2 Sun 9:50 AM | Sun 9:50 AM | RMP SB-Blue | 6 Dallas Patriots - Scott | 5 NTX Elite Barrick | |
3 Game 3 Sun 11:40 AM | Sun 11:40 AM | RMP SB-Blue | 3 Texas Nationals | 14 Midlothian Panthers | |
4 Game 4 Sun 1:30 PM | Sun 1:30 PM | RMP SB-Blue | 12 Noles Baseball Club - 9U Potter | 2 Dallas Patriots - Scott | |
5 Game 5 Sun 3:20 PM | Sun 3:20 PM | RMP SB-Blue | 4 Midlothian Panthers | 1 Noles Baseball Club - 9U Potter |
18 | Midlothian Panthers | 14 |
19 | NTX IMPACT | 2 |
17 | Dallas Patriots - Scott | 6 |
20 | NTX Elite Barrick | 5 |
15 | Texas Nationals | 3 |
Midlothian Panthers | 14 |
16 | Noles Baseball Club - 9U Potte | 12 |
Dallas Patriots - Scott | 2 |
Midlothian Panthers | 4 |
Noles Baseball Club - 9U Potte | 1 |