Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Fri 8:30 AM | Fri 8:30 AM | SMPA N2 | 8 Smoke Baseball | 4 Patriots Baseball | |
2 Game 2 Fri 10:10 AM | Fri 10:10 AM | SMPA N2 | 9 Raptors Baseball | 10 TopGun White | |
3 Game 3 Fri 10:10 AM | Fri 10:10 AM | SMPA N4 | 6 Makos | 2 River Monsters | |
4 Game 4 Fri 11:50 AM | Fri 11:50 AM | SMPA N4 | 4 Smoke Baseball | 2 USA Prime SE-14u Navy | |
5 Game 5 Fri 1:30 PM | Fri 1:30 PM | SMPA N4 | 7 Anchor Baseball | 8 Beehive Stars 14u | |
6 Game 6 Fri 4:50 PM | Fri 4:50 PM | SMPA N4 | 2 RBI Crushers | 3 Makos | |
7 Game 7 Fri 6:30 PM | Fri 6:30 PM | SMPA N4 | 6 RBI Crushers | 0 Anchor Baseball | |
8 Game 8 Fri 8:10 PM | Fri 8:10 PM | SMPA N2 | 3 Diamond Select | 5 Frost | |
9 Game 9 Fri 8:10 PM | Fri 8:10 PM | SMPA N4 | 7 Beehive Stars 14u | 1 USA Prime SE-14u Navy | |
10 Game 10 Sat 8:30 AM | Sat 8:30 AM | SMPA N4 | 5 TopGun White | 3 Patriots Baseball | |
11 Game 11 Sat 10:10 AM | Sat 10:10 AM | SMPA N4 | 3 Diamond Select | 1 Raptors Baseball | |
12 Game 12 Sat 11:50 AM | Sat 11:50 AM | SMPA N4 | 7 Frost | 2 River Monsters |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sat 1:30 PM | Sat 1:30 PM | SMPA N3 | 4 Makos | 2 USA Prime SE-14u Navy | |
2 Game 2 Sat 3:15 PM | Sat 3:15 PM | SMPA N3 | 1 Beehive Stars 14u | 4 TopGun White | |
3 Game 3 Sat 5:00 PM | Sat 5:00 PM | SMPA N3 | 1 Frost | 7 Diamond Select | |
4 Game 4 Sat 6:45 PM | Sat 6:45 PM | SMPA N3 | 0 Smoke Baseball | 10 RBI Crushers | |
5 Game 5 Sun 1:45 PM | Sun 1:45 PM | SMPA N3 | 13 Makos | 4 TopGun White | |
6 Game 6 Sun 3:30 PM | Sun 3:30 PM | SMPA N3 | 2 Diamond Select | 17 RBI Crushers | |
7 Game 7 Sun 5:15 PM | Sun 5:15 PM | SMPA N3 | 1 Makos | 6 RBI Crushers |
1 | Makos | 4 |
8 | USA Prime SE-14u Navy | 2 |
4 | Beehive Stars 14u | 1 |
5 | TopGun White | 4 |
2 | Frost | 1 |
7 | Diamond Select | 7 |
3 | Smoke Baseball | 0 |
6 | RBI Crushers | 10 |
Makos | 13 |
TopGun White | 4 |
Diamond Select | 2 |
RBI Crushers | 17 |
Makos | 1 |
RBI Crushers | 6 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sat 6:45 PM | Sat 6:45 PM | SMPA N2 | 4 Raptors Baseball | 11 Anchor Baseball | |
2 Game 2 Sat 8:15 PM | Sat 8:15 PM | SMPA N2 | 11 Patriots Baseball | 4 River Monsters | |
3 Game 3 Sun 12:00 PM | Sun 12:00 PM | SMPA N3 | 6 Anchor Baseball | 7 Patriots Baseball |
9 | Raptors Baseball | 4 |
12 | Anchor Baseball | 11 |
10 | Patriots Baseball | 11 |
11 | River Monsters | 4 |
Anchor Baseball | 6 |
Patriots Baseball | 7 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sat 1:30 PM | Sat 1:30 PM | SMPA N3 | 4 Makos | 2 USA Prime SE-14u Navy | |
2 Game 2 Sat 3:15 PM | Sat 3:15 PM | SMPA N3 | 1 Beehive Stars 14u | 4 TopGun White | |
3 Game 3 Sat 5:00 PM | Sat 5:00 PM | SMPA N3 | 1 Frost | 7 Diamond Select | |
4 Game 4 Sat 6:45 PM | Sat 6:45 PM | SMPA N3 | 0 Smoke Baseball | 10 RBI Crushers | |
5 Game 5 Sun 1:45 PM | Sun 1:45 PM | SMPA N3 | 13 Makos | 4 TopGun White | |
6 Game 6 Sun 3:30 PM | Sun 3:30 PM | SMPA N3 | 2 Diamond Select | 17 RBI Crushers | |
7 Game 7 Sun 5:15 PM | Sun 5:15 PM | SMPA N3 | 1 Makos | 6 RBI Crushers |
1 | Makos | 4 |
8 | USA Prime SE-14u Navy | 2 |
4 | Beehive Stars 14u | 1 |
5 | TopGun White | 4 |
2 | Frost | 1 |
7 | Diamond Select | 7 |
3 | Smoke Baseball | 0 |
6 | RBI Crushers | 10 |
Makos | 13 |
TopGun White | 4 |
Diamond Select | 2 |
RBI Crushers | 17 |
Makos | 1 |
RBI Crushers | 6 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sat 6:45 PM | Sat 6:45 PM | SMPA N2 | 4 Raptors Baseball | 11 Anchor Baseball | |
2 Game 2 Sat 8:15 PM | Sat 8:15 PM | SMPA N2 | 11 Patriots Baseball | 4 River Monsters | |
3 Game 3 Sun 12:00 PM | Sun 12:00 PM | SMPA N3 | 6 Anchor Baseball | 7 Patriots Baseball |
9 | Raptors Baseball | 4 |
12 | Anchor Baseball | 11 |
10 | Patriots Baseball | 11 |
11 | River Monsters | 4 |
Anchor Baseball | 6 |
Patriots Baseball | 7 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 10:15 AM | Sun 10:15 AM | SMPA N4 | USA Prime SE-14u Navy | Beehive Stars 14u | |
2 Game 2 Sun 12:00 PM | Sun 12:00 PM | SMPA N1 | Frost | Smoke Baseball | |
3 Game 3 Sun 3:30 PM | Sun 3:30 PM | SMPA N2 | Raptors Baseball | River Monsters |