Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sat 1:15 PM | Sat 1:15 PM | WSC 11 | 16 Burleson Bandits - Reusch | 3 Crush | |
2 Game 2 Sat 3:15 PM | Sat 3:15 PM | WSC 11 | 15 Burleson Bandits - Reusch | 2 DV REDS | |
3 Game 3 Sat 5:00 PM | Sat 5:00 PM | WSC 11 | 13 Highland Village Storm - Taylor | 12 Crush | |
4 Game 4 Sat 6:45 PM | Sat 6:45 PM | WSC 11 | 10 Waxahachie A,s | 9 DV REDS | |
5 Game 5 Sat 8:30 PM | Sat 8:30 PM | WSC 11 | 6 Waxahachie A,s | 3 Highland Village Storm - Taylor | |
6 Game 6 Sat 8:00 AM | Sat 8:00 AM | WSC 5 | 10 Arlington Prime | 2 Venom Basebll BTX | |
7 Game 7 Sat 9:45 AM | Sat 9:45 AM | WSC 5 | 7 Arlington Prime | 4 Grandview Crush | |
8 Game 8 Sat 11:30 AM | Sat 11:30 AM | WSC 5 | 6 Rockwall RoughRiders | 5 Midlothian All-Stars | |
9 Game 9 Sat 1:15 PM | Sat 1:15 PM | WSC 5 | 8 Rockwall RoughRiders | 6 Burleson 12U All Stars | |
10 Game 10 Sat 3:00 PM | Sat 3:00 PM | WSC 5 | 11 Midlothian All-Stars | 4 Burleson 12U All Stars | |
11 Game 11 Sat 4:45 PM | Sat 4:45 PM | WSC 5 | 7 Dallas Prospects 11u - Eamello | 7 12 U Aledo Black | |
12 Game 12 Sat 6:30 PM | Sat 6:30 PM | WSC 5 | 13 Dallas Prospects 11u - Eamello | 1 Athnetik | |
13 Game 13 Sat 8:15 PM | Sat 8:15 PM | WSC 5 | 14 12 U Aledo Black | 3 Athnetik | |
14 Game 14 Sat 8:00 AM | Sat 8:00 AM | WSC 6 | 5 Citius Texas 11u | 0 Grandview Crush | |
15 Game 15 Sat 9:45 AM | Sat 9:45 AM | WSC 6 | 6 Citius Texas 11u | 5 Venom Basebll BTX |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | WSC 4 | 1 Midlothian All-Stars | 27 Highland Village Storm - Taylor | |
2 Game 2 Sun 9:45 AM | Sun 9:45 AM | WSC 4 | 1 Rockwall RoughRiders | 9 Waxahachie A,s | |
3 Game 3 Sun 11:30 AM | Sun 11:30 AM | WSC 5 | 4 Citius Texas 11u | 1 12 U Aledo Black | |
4 Game 4 Sun 9:45 AM | Sun 9:45 AM | WSC 5 | 3 Arlington Prime | 1 Dallas Prospects 11u - Eamello | |
5 Game 5 Sun 1:15 PM | Sun 1:15 PM | WSC 5 | 9 Burleson Bandits - Reusch | 2 Highland Village Storm - Taylor | |
6 Game 6 Sun 4:45 PM | Sun 4:45 PM | WSC 5 | 5 Citius Texas 11u | 4 Arlington Prime | |
7 Game 7 Sun 3:00 PM | Sun 3:00 PM | WSC 5 | 1 Burleson Bandits - Reusch | 3 Waxahachie A,s | |
8 Game 8 Sun 6:30 PM | Sun 6:30 PM | WSC 5 | 15 Waxahachie A,s | 2 Citius Texas 11u |
8 | Midlothian All-Stars | 1 |
9 | Highland Village Storm - Taylo | 27 |
1 | Burleson Bandits - Reusch | 9 |
Highland Village Storm - Taylo | 2 |
4 | Rockwall RoughRiders | 1 |
5 | Waxahachie A,s | 9 |
2 | Citius Texas 11u | 4 |
7 | 12 U Aledo Black | 1 |
3 | Arlington Prime | 3 |
6 | Dallas Prospects 11u - Eamello | 1 |
Burleson Bandits - Reusch | 1 |
Waxahachie A,s | 3 |
Citius Texas 11u | 5 |
Arlington Prime | 4 |
Waxahachie A,s | 15 |
Citius Texas 11u | 2 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | WSC 6 | 16 DV REDS | 4 Athnetik | |
2 Game 2 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | WSC 5 | 5 Burleson 12U All Stars | 15 Crush | |
3 Game 3 Sun 9:45 AM | Sun 9:45 AM | WSC 6 | 5 Grandview Crush | 3 DV REDS | |
4 Game 4 Sun 11:30 AM | Sun 11:30 AM | WSC 6 | 16 Venom Basebll BTX | 1 Crush | |
5 Game 5 Sun 1:15 PM | Sun 1:15 PM | WSC 6 | 8 Grandview Crush | 3 Venom Basebll BTX |
13 | DV REDS | 16 |
14 | Athnetik | 4 |
12 | Burleson 12U All Stars | 5 |
15 | Crush | 15 |
10 | Grandview Crush | 5 |
DV REDS | 3 |
11 | Venom Basebll BTX | 16 |
Crush | 1 |
Grandview Crush | 8 |
Venom Basebll BTX | 3 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | WSC 4 | 1 Midlothian All-Stars | 27 Highland Village Storm - Taylor | |
2 Game 2 Sun 9:45 AM | Sun 9:45 AM | WSC 4 | 1 Rockwall RoughRiders | 9 Waxahachie A,s | |
3 Game 3 Sun 11:30 AM | Sun 11:30 AM | WSC 5 | 4 Citius Texas 11u | 1 12 U Aledo Black | |
4 Game 4 Sun 9:45 AM | Sun 9:45 AM | WSC 5 | 3 Arlington Prime | 1 Dallas Prospects 11u - Eamello | |
5 Game 5 Sun 1:15 PM | Sun 1:15 PM | WSC 5 | 9 Burleson Bandits - Reusch | 2 Highland Village Storm - Taylor | |
6 Game 6 Sun 4:45 PM | Sun 4:45 PM | WSC 5 | 5 Citius Texas 11u | 4 Arlington Prime | |
7 Game 7 Sun 3:00 PM | Sun 3:00 PM | WSC 5 | 1 Burleson Bandits - Reusch | 3 Waxahachie A,s | |
8 Game 8 Sun 6:30 PM | Sun 6:30 PM | WSC 5 | 15 Waxahachie A,s | 2 Citius Texas 11u |
8 | Midlothian All-Stars | 1 |
9 | Highland Village Storm - Taylo | 27 |
1 | Burleson Bandits - Reusch | 9 |
Highland Village Storm - Taylo | 2 |
4 | Rockwall RoughRiders | 1 |
5 | Waxahachie A,s | 9 |
2 | Citius Texas 11u | 4 |
7 | 12 U Aledo Black | 1 |
3 | Arlington Prime | 3 |
6 | Dallas Prospects 11u - Eamello | 1 |
Burleson Bandits - Reusch | 1 |
Waxahachie A,s | 3 |
Citius Texas 11u | 5 |
Arlington Prime | 4 |
Waxahachie A,s | 15 |
Citius Texas 11u | 2 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | WSC 6 | 16 DV REDS | 4 Athnetik | |
2 Game 2 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | WSC 5 | 5 Burleson 12U All Stars | 15 Crush | |
3 Game 3 Sun 9:45 AM | Sun 9:45 AM | WSC 6 | 5 Grandview Crush | 3 DV REDS | |
4 Game 4 Sun 11:30 AM | Sun 11:30 AM | WSC 6 | 16 Venom Basebll BTX | 1 Crush | |
5 Game 5 Sun 1:15 PM | Sun 1:15 PM | WSC 6 | 8 Grandview Crush | 3 Venom Basebll BTX |
13 | DV REDS | 16 |
14 | Athnetik | 4 |
12 | Burleson 12U All Stars | 5 |
15 | Crush | 15 |
10 | Grandview Crush | 5 |
DV REDS | 3 |
11 | Venom Basebll BTX | 16 |
Crush | 1 |
Grandview Crush | 8 |
Venom Basebll BTX | 3 |