Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 2:00 PM | Sun 2:00 PM | OGS #2 | 4 Rockwall Expos | 3 Dallas Tigers Nester | |
2 Game 2 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | OGS #2 | 4 DFW Jets- Cress | 7 Storm Schmidt 13U | |
3 Game 3 Sun 12:00 PM | Sun 12:00 PM | OGS #2 | 4 Texas Edge 13U Clary | 1 Ellis County Expos | |
4 Game 4 Sun 10:00 AM | Sun 10:00 AM | OGS #2 | 1 Colleyville Cardinals | 3 AB National Powered By Trosky | |
5 Game 5 Sun 6:00 PM | Sun 6:00 PM | OGS #2 | 1 Rockwall Expos | 8 Storm Schmidt 13U | |
6 Game 6 Sun 4:00 PM | Sun 4:00 PM | OGS #2 | 7 Texas Edge 13U Clary | 6 AB National Powered By Trosky | |
7 Game 7 Sun 8:00 PM | Sun 8:00 PM | OGS #2 | 2 Storm Schmidt 13U | 5 Texas Edge 13U Clary |
1 | Rockwall Expos | 4 |
8 | Dallas Tigers Nester | 3 |
4 | DFW Jets- Cress | 4 |
5 | Storm Schmidt 13U | 7 |
2 | Texas Edge 13U Clary | 4 |
7 | Ellis County Expos | 1 |
3 | Colleyville Cardinals | 1 |
6 | AB National Powered By Trosky | 3 |
Rockwall Expos | 1 |
Storm Schmidt 13U | 8 |
Texas Edge 13U Clary | 7 |
AB National Powered By Trosky | 6 |
Storm Schmidt 13U | 2 |
Texas Edge 13U Clary | 5 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | CCP #9 | 4 Midlothian Heat | 5 Texas Spartans | |
2 Game 2 Sun 12:00 PM | Sun 12:00 PM | CCP #9 | 6 ATS Bulldogs - Franks | 3 Mansfield Punishers | |
3 Game 3 Sun 10:00 AM | Sun 10:00 AM | CCP #9 | 9 TBB Athletics West - Henn | 1 Dallas Tigers Central | |
4 Game 4 Sun 2:00 PM | Sun 2:00 PM | CCP #9 | 17 Dallas Beast Mode | 2 Texas Spartans | |
5 Game 5 Sun 4:00 PM | Sun 4:00 PM | CCP #9 | 0 ATS Bulldogs - Franks | 11 TBB Athletics West - Henn | |
6 Game 6 Sun 6:00 PM | Sun 6:00 PM | CCP #9 | 5 Dallas Beast Mode | 8 TBB Athletics West - Henn |
12 | Midlothian Heat | 4 |
13 | Texas Spartans | 5 |
10 | ATS Bulldogs - Franks | 6 |
15 | Mansfield Punishers | 3 |
11 | TBB Athletics West - Henn | 9 |
14 | Dallas Tigers Central | 1 |
9 | Dallas Beast Mode | 17 |
Texas Spartans | 2 |
ATS Bulldogs - Franks | 0 |
TBB Athletics West - Henn | 11 |
Dallas Beast Mode | 5 |
TBB Athletics West - Henn | 8 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 4:00 PM | Sun 4:00 PM | JMC Red | 7 Warstic Frisco Hawk 13u Smith | 10 Keller Krushers | |
2 Game 2 Sun 6:00 PM | Sun 6:00 PM | JMC Red | 3 Haslet Tigers Laymance | 5 USA PRIME- Brinkman | |
3 Game 3 Sun 8:00 PM | Sun 8:00 PM | JMC Red | 17 Keller Krushers | 1 USA PRIME- Brinkman |
16 | Warstic Frisco Hawk 13u Smith | 7 |
19 | Keller Krushers | 10 |
17 | Haslet Tigers Laymance | 3 |
18 | USA PRIME- Brinkman | 5 |
Keller Krushers | 17 |
USA PRIME- Brinkman | 1 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 12:00 PM | Sun 12:00 PM | JMC Red | 11 Dulins Dodgers Tornblom | 12 817 Sports LLC - Grit | |
2 Game 2 Sun 2:00 PM | Sun 2:00 PM | JMC Red | 16 Cooperstown Cobras Hawpe | 0 817 Sports LLC - Grit |
21 | Dulins Dodgers Tornblom | 11 |
22 | 817 Sports LLC - Grit | 12 |
20 | Cooperstown Cobras Hawpe | 16 |
817 Sports LLC - Grit | 0 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 2:00 PM | Sun 2:00 PM | OGS #2 | 4 Rockwall Expos | 3 Dallas Tigers Nester | |
2 Game 2 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | OGS #2 | 4 DFW Jets- Cress | 7 Storm Schmidt 13U | |
3 Game 3 Sun 12:00 PM | Sun 12:00 PM | OGS #2 | 4 Texas Edge 13U Clary | 1 Ellis County Expos | |
4 Game 4 Sun 10:00 AM | Sun 10:00 AM | OGS #2 | 1 Colleyville Cardinals | 3 AB National Powered By Trosky | |
5 Game 5 Sun 6:00 PM | Sun 6:00 PM | OGS #2 | 1 Rockwall Expos | 8 Storm Schmidt 13U | |
6 Game 6 Sun 4:00 PM | Sun 4:00 PM | OGS #2 | 7 Texas Edge 13U Clary | 6 AB National Powered By Trosky | |
7 Game 7 Sun 8:00 PM | Sun 8:00 PM | OGS #2 | 2 Storm Schmidt 13U | 5 Texas Edge 13U Clary |
1 | Rockwall Expos | 4 |
8 | Dallas Tigers Nester | 3 |
4 | DFW Jets- Cress | 4 |
5 | Storm Schmidt 13U | 7 |
2 | Texas Edge 13U Clary | 4 |
7 | Ellis County Expos | 1 |
3 | Colleyville Cardinals | 1 |
6 | AB National Powered By Trosky | 3 |
Rockwall Expos | 1 |
Storm Schmidt 13U | 8 |
Texas Edge 13U Clary | 7 |
AB National Powered By Trosky | 6 |
Storm Schmidt 13U | 2 |
Texas Edge 13U Clary | 5 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | CCP #9 | 4 Midlothian Heat | 5 Texas Spartans | |
2 Game 2 Sun 12:00 PM | Sun 12:00 PM | CCP #9 | 6 ATS Bulldogs - Franks | 3 Mansfield Punishers | |
3 Game 3 Sun 10:00 AM | Sun 10:00 AM | CCP #9 | 9 TBB Athletics West - Henn | 1 Dallas Tigers Central | |
4 Game 4 Sun 2:00 PM | Sun 2:00 PM | CCP #9 | 17 Dallas Beast Mode | 2 Texas Spartans | |
5 Game 5 Sun 4:00 PM | Sun 4:00 PM | CCP #9 | 0 ATS Bulldogs - Franks | 11 TBB Athletics West - Henn | |
6 Game 6 Sun 6:00 PM | Sun 6:00 PM | CCP #9 | 5 Dallas Beast Mode | 8 TBB Athletics West - Henn |
12 | Midlothian Heat | 4 |
13 | Texas Spartans | 5 |
10 | ATS Bulldogs - Franks | 6 |
15 | Mansfield Punishers | 3 |
11 | TBB Athletics West - Henn | 9 |
14 | Dallas Tigers Central | 1 |
9 | Dallas Beast Mode | 17 |
Texas Spartans | 2 |
ATS Bulldogs - Franks | 0 |
TBB Athletics West - Henn | 11 |
Dallas Beast Mode | 5 |
TBB Athletics West - Henn | 8 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 4:00 PM | Sun 4:00 PM | JMC Red | 7 Warstic Frisco Hawk 13u Smith | 10 Keller Krushers | |
2 Game 2 Sun 6:00 PM | Sun 6:00 PM | JMC Red | 3 Haslet Tigers Laymance | 5 USA PRIME- Brinkman | |
3 Game 3 Sun 8:00 PM | Sun 8:00 PM | JMC Red | 17 Keller Krushers | 1 USA PRIME- Brinkman |
16 | Warstic Frisco Hawk 13u Smith | 7 |
19 | Keller Krushers | 10 |
17 | Haslet Tigers Laymance | 3 |
18 | USA PRIME- Brinkman | 5 |
Keller Krushers | 17 |
USA PRIME- Brinkman | 1 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 12:00 PM | Sun 12:00 PM | JMC Red | 11 Dulins Dodgers Tornblom | 12 817 Sports LLC - Grit | |
2 Game 2 Sun 2:00 PM | Sun 2:00 PM | JMC Red | 16 Cooperstown Cobras Hawpe | 0 817 Sports LLC - Grit |
21 | Dulins Dodgers Tornblom | 11 |
22 | 817 Sports LLC - Grit | 12 |
20 | Cooperstown Cobras Hawpe | 16 |
817 Sports LLC - Grit | 0 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 2:00 PM | Sun 2:00 PM | OGS #2 | 4 Rockwall Expos | 3 Dallas Tigers Nester | |
2 Game 2 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | OGS #2 | 4 DFW Jets- Cress | 7 Storm Schmidt 13U | |
3 Game 3 Sun 12:00 PM | Sun 12:00 PM | OGS #2 | 4 Texas Edge 13U Clary | 1 Ellis County Expos | |
4 Game 4 Sun 10:00 AM | Sun 10:00 AM | OGS #2 | 1 Colleyville Cardinals | 3 AB National Powered By Trosky | |
5 Game 5 Sun 6:00 PM | Sun 6:00 PM | OGS #2 | 1 Rockwall Expos | 8 Storm Schmidt 13U | |
6 Game 6 Sun 4:00 PM | Sun 4:00 PM | OGS #2 | 7 Texas Edge 13U Clary | 6 AB National Powered By Trosky | |
7 Game 7 Sun 8:00 PM | Sun 8:00 PM | OGS #2 | 2 Storm Schmidt 13U | 5 Texas Edge 13U Clary |
1 | Rockwall Expos | 4 |
8 | Dallas Tigers Nester | 3 |
4 | DFW Jets- Cress | 4 |
5 | Storm Schmidt 13U | 7 |
2 | Texas Edge 13U Clary | 4 |
7 | Ellis County Expos | 1 |
3 | Colleyville Cardinals | 1 |
6 | AB National Powered By Trosky | 3 |
Rockwall Expos | 1 |
Storm Schmidt 13U | 8 |
Texas Edge 13U Clary | 7 |
AB National Powered By Trosky | 6 |
Storm Schmidt 13U | 2 |
Texas Edge 13U Clary | 5 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | CCP #9 | 4 Midlothian Heat | 5 Texas Spartans | |
2 Game 2 Sun 12:00 PM | Sun 12:00 PM | CCP #9 | 6 ATS Bulldogs - Franks | 3 Mansfield Punishers | |
3 Game 3 Sun 10:00 AM | Sun 10:00 AM | CCP #9 | 9 TBB Athletics West - Henn | 1 Dallas Tigers Central | |
4 Game 4 Sun 2:00 PM | Sun 2:00 PM | CCP #9 | 17 Dallas Beast Mode | 2 Texas Spartans | |
5 Game 5 Sun 4:00 PM | Sun 4:00 PM | CCP #9 | 0 ATS Bulldogs - Franks | 11 TBB Athletics West - Henn | |
6 Game 6 Sun 6:00 PM | Sun 6:00 PM | CCP #9 | 5 Dallas Beast Mode | 8 TBB Athletics West - Henn |
12 | Midlothian Heat | 4 |
13 | Texas Spartans | 5 |
10 | ATS Bulldogs - Franks | 6 |
15 | Mansfield Punishers | 3 |
11 | TBB Athletics West - Henn | 9 |
14 | Dallas Tigers Central | 1 |
9 | Dallas Beast Mode | 17 |
Texas Spartans | 2 |
ATS Bulldogs - Franks | 0 |
TBB Athletics West - Henn | 11 |
Dallas Beast Mode | 5 |
TBB Athletics West - Henn | 8 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 4:00 PM | Sun 4:00 PM | JMC Red | 7 Warstic Frisco Hawk 13u Smith | 10 Keller Krushers | |
2 Game 2 Sun 6:00 PM | Sun 6:00 PM | JMC Red | 3 Haslet Tigers Laymance | 5 USA PRIME- Brinkman | |
3 Game 3 Sun 8:00 PM | Sun 8:00 PM | JMC Red | 17 Keller Krushers | 1 USA PRIME- Brinkman |
16 | Warstic Frisco Hawk 13u Smith | 7 |
19 | Keller Krushers | 10 |
17 | Haslet Tigers Laymance | 3 |
18 | USA PRIME- Brinkman | 5 |
Keller Krushers | 17 |
USA PRIME- Brinkman | 1 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 12:00 PM | Sun 12:00 PM | JMC Red | 11 Dulins Dodgers Tornblom | 12 817 Sports LLC - Grit | |
2 Game 2 Sun 2:00 PM | Sun 2:00 PM | JMC Red | 16 Cooperstown Cobras Hawpe | 0 817 Sports LLC - Grit |
21 | Dulins Dodgers Tornblom | 11 |
22 | 817 Sports LLC - Grit | 12 |
20 | Cooperstown Cobras Hawpe | 16 |
817 Sports LLC - Grit | 0 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 2:00 PM | Sun 2:00 PM | OGS #2 | 4 Rockwall Expos | 3 Dallas Tigers Nester | |
2 Game 2 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | OGS #2 | 4 DFW Jets- Cress | 7 Storm Schmidt 13U | |
3 Game 3 Sun 12:00 PM | Sun 12:00 PM | OGS #2 | 4 Texas Edge 13U Clary | 1 Ellis County Expos | |
4 Game 4 Sun 10:00 AM | Sun 10:00 AM | OGS #2 | 1 Colleyville Cardinals | 3 AB National Powered By Trosky | |
5 Game 5 Sun 6:00 PM | Sun 6:00 PM | OGS #2 | 1 Rockwall Expos | 8 Storm Schmidt 13U | |
6 Game 6 Sun 4:00 PM | Sun 4:00 PM | OGS #2 | 7 Texas Edge 13U Clary | 6 AB National Powered By Trosky | |
7 Game 7 Sun 8:00 PM | Sun 8:00 PM | OGS #2 | 2 Storm Schmidt 13U | 5 Texas Edge 13U Clary |
1 | Rockwall Expos | 4 |
8 | Dallas Tigers Nester | 3 |
4 | DFW Jets- Cress | 4 |
5 | Storm Schmidt 13U | 7 |
2 | Texas Edge 13U Clary | 4 |
7 | Ellis County Expos | 1 |
3 | Colleyville Cardinals | 1 |
6 | AB National Powered By Trosky | 3 |
Rockwall Expos | 1 |
Storm Schmidt 13U | 8 |
Texas Edge 13U Clary | 7 |
AB National Powered By Trosky | 6 |
Storm Schmidt 13U | 2 |
Texas Edge 13U Clary | 5 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | CCP #9 | 4 Midlothian Heat | 5 Texas Spartans | |
2 Game 2 Sun 12:00 PM | Sun 12:00 PM | CCP #9 | 6 ATS Bulldogs - Franks | 3 Mansfield Punishers | |
3 Game 3 Sun 10:00 AM | Sun 10:00 AM | CCP #9 | 9 TBB Athletics West - Henn | 1 Dallas Tigers Central | |
4 Game 4 Sun 2:00 PM | Sun 2:00 PM | CCP #9 | 17 Dallas Beast Mode | 2 Texas Spartans | |
5 Game 5 Sun 4:00 PM | Sun 4:00 PM | CCP #9 | 0 ATS Bulldogs - Franks | 11 TBB Athletics West - Henn | |
6 Game 6 Sun 6:00 PM | Sun 6:00 PM | CCP #9 | 5 Dallas Beast Mode | 8 TBB Athletics West - Henn |
12 | Midlothian Heat | 4 |
13 | Texas Spartans | 5 |
10 | ATS Bulldogs - Franks | 6 |
15 | Mansfield Punishers | 3 |
11 | TBB Athletics West - Henn | 9 |
14 | Dallas Tigers Central | 1 |
9 | Dallas Beast Mode | 17 |
Texas Spartans | 2 |
ATS Bulldogs - Franks | 0 |
TBB Athletics West - Henn | 11 |
Dallas Beast Mode | 5 |
TBB Athletics West - Henn | 8 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 4:00 PM | Sun 4:00 PM | JMC Red | 7 Warstic Frisco Hawk 13u Smith | 10 Keller Krushers | |
2 Game 2 Sun 6:00 PM | Sun 6:00 PM | JMC Red | 3 Haslet Tigers Laymance | 5 USA PRIME- Brinkman | |
3 Game 3 Sun 8:00 PM | Sun 8:00 PM | JMC Red | 17 Keller Krushers | 1 USA PRIME- Brinkman |
16 | Warstic Frisco Hawk 13u Smith | 7 |
19 | Keller Krushers | 10 |
17 | Haslet Tigers Laymance | 3 |
18 | USA PRIME- Brinkman | 5 |
Keller Krushers | 17 |
USA PRIME- Brinkman | 1 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 12:00 PM | Sun 12:00 PM | JMC Red | 11 Dulins Dodgers Tornblom | 12 817 Sports LLC - Grit | |
2 Game 2 Sun 2:00 PM | Sun 2:00 PM | JMC Red | 16 Cooperstown Cobras Hawpe | 0 817 Sports LLC - Grit |
21 | Dulins Dodgers Tornblom | 11 |
22 | 817 Sports LLC - Grit | 12 |
20 | Cooperstown Cobras Hawpe | 16 |
817 Sports LLC - Grit | 0 |