Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sat 8:00 AM | Sat 8:00 AM | CHP Morgan | 4 Texas Forge Orange | 2 Eagles Elite | |
2 Game 2 Sat 8:00 AM | Sat 8:00 AM | OGP A | 3 NTX Bulls Siegmund | 8 Texas Smoke | |
3 Game 3 Sat 8:00 AM | Sat 8:00 AM | OGP B | 8 Texas Edge - LaCourse | 9 Five Star Performance DFW - Clemens | |
4 Game 4 Sat 10:00 AM | Sat 10:00 AM | CHP Morgan | 0 North Texas Snipers | 11 Eagles Elite | |
5 Game 5 Sat 10:00 AM | Sat 10:00 AM | OGP A | 6 Texas Cyclones | 6 Texas Smoke | |
6 Game 6 Sat 10:00 AM | Sat 10:00 AM | OGP B | 9 Texas Edge - LaCourse | 10 Dallas Mustangs Martin 12U | |
7 Game 7 Sat 12:00 PM | Sat 12:00 PM | CHP Morgan | 4 North Texas Snipers | 6 Texas Forge Orange | |
8 Game 8 Sat 12:00 PM | Sat 12:00 PM | OGP A | 2 Texas Cyclones | 12 NTX Bulls Siegmund | |
9 Game 9 Sat 12:00 PM | Sat 12:00 PM | OGP B | 11 Five Star Performance DFW - Clemens | 4 Dallas Mustangs Martin 12U | |
10 Game 10 Sat 2:00 PM | Sat 2:00 PM | CHP Morgan | 0 Fort Worth Cats 12U Black | 8 Waxahachie Tribe | |
11 Game 11 Sat 2:00 PM | Sat 2:00 PM | OGP A | 1 Texas Crew | 10 Dallas Patriots - Trout | |
12 Game 12 Sat 2:00 PM | Sat 2:00 PM | OGP B | 4 Fort Worth Force | 12 Frisco Riders - Bond | |
13 Game 13 Sat 4:00 PM | Sat 4:00 PM | CHP Morgan | 3 Benbrook Lake Monsters | 4 Waxahachie Tribe | |
14 Game 14 Sat 4:00 PM | Sat 4:00 PM | OGP A | 8 HVA Storm-Bird | 2 Texas Crew | |
15 Game 15 Sat 4:00 PM | Sat 4:00 PM | OGP B | 14 Fort Worth Force | 4 Impact Baseball Club-Green | |
16 Game 16 Sat 6:00 PM | Sat 6:00 PM | CHP Morgan | 12 Benbrook Lake Monsters | 3 Fort Worth Cats 12U Black | |
17 Game 17 Sat 6:00 PM | Sat 6:00 PM | OGP A | 9 Driven Elite 12U Black | 4 Dallas Patriots - Trout | |
18 Game 18 Sat 6:00 PM | Sat 6:00 PM | OGP B | 3 STORM | 7 Frisco Riders - Bond | |
19 Game 19 Sat 8:00 PM | Sat 8:00 PM | OGP A | 15 HVA Storm-Bird | 5 Driven Elite 12U Black | |
20 Game 20 Sat 8:00 PM | Sat 8:00 PM | OGP B | 7 STORM | 11 Impact Baseball Club-Green |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | OGP A | 5 Frisco Riders - Bond | 2 Five Star Performance DFW - Clemens | |
2 Game 2 Sun 12:00 PM | Sun 12:00 PM | OGP A | 2 Texas Forge Orange | 7 Eagles Elite | |
3 Game 3 Sun 10:00 AM | Sun 10:00 AM | OGP A | 3 HVA Storm-Bird | 4 Texas Smoke | |
4 Game 4 Sun 2:00 PM | Sun 2:00 PM | OGP A | 8 Waxahachie Tribe | 1 Frisco Riders - Bond | |
5 Game 5 Sun 4:00 PM | Sun 4:00 PM | OGP A | 3 Eagles Elite | 6 Texas Smoke | |
6 Game 6 Sun 6:00 PM | Sun 6:00 PM | OGP A | 5 Waxahachie Tribe | 6 Texas Smoke |
4 | Frisco Riders - Bond | 5 |
5 | Five Star Performance DFW - Cl | 2 |
2 | Texas Forge Orange | 2 |
7 | Eagles Elite | 7 |
3 | HVA Storm-Bird | 3 |
6 | Texas Smoke | 4 |
1 | Waxahachie Tribe | 8 |
Frisco Riders - Bond | 1 |
Eagles Elite | 3 |
Texas Smoke | 6 |
Waxahachie Tribe | 5 |
Texas Smoke | 6 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | OGP B | 8 Fort Worth Force | 3 Driven Elite 12U Black | |
2 Game 2 Sun 12:00 PM | Sun 12:00 PM | OGP B | 2 NTX Bulls Siegmund | 1 Impact Baseball Club-Green | |
3 Game 3 Sun 10:00 AM | Sun 10:00 AM | OGP B | 12 Dallas Patriots - Trout | 2 Dallas Mustangs Martin 12U | |
4 Game 4 Sun 2:00 PM | Sun 2:00 PM | OGP B | 5 Benbrook Lake Monsters | 7 Fort Worth Force | |
5 Game 5 Sun 4:00 PM | Sun 4:00 PM | OGP B | 6 NTX Bulls Siegmund | 0 Dallas Patriots - Trout | |
6 Game 6 Sun 6:00 PM | Sun 6:00 PM | OGP B | 2 Fort Worth Force | 13 NTX Bulls Siegmund |
11 | Fort Worth Force | 8 |
12 | Driven Elite 12U Black | 3 |
9 | NTX Bulls Siegmund | 2 |
14 | Impact Baseball Club-Green | 1 |
10 | Dallas Patriots - Trout | 12 |
13 | Dallas Mustangs Martin 12U | 2 |
8 | Benbrook Lake Monsters | 5 |
Fort Worth Force | 7 |
NTX Bulls Siegmund | 6 |
Dallas Patriots - Trout | 0 |
Fort Worth Force | 2 |
NTX Bulls Siegmund | 13 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 10:00 AM | Sun 10:00 AM | CHP Morgan | 7 Texas Crew | 9 Texas Edge - LaCourse | |
2 Game 2 Sun 12:00 PM | Sun 12:00 PM | CHP Morgan | 11 STORM | 0 Fort Worth Cats 12U Black | |
3 Game 3 Sun 2:00 PM | Sun 2:00 PM | CHP Morgan | 2 Texas Cyclones | 10 Texas Edge - LaCourse | |
4 Game 4 Sun 4:00 PM | Sun 4:00 PM | CHP Morgan | 3 North Texas Snipers | 11 STORM | |
5 Game 5 Sun 6:00 PM | Sun 6:00 PM | CHP Morgan | 3 Texas Edge - LaCourse | 15 STORM |
18 | Texas Crew | 7 |
19 | Texas Edge - LaCourse | 9 |
17 | STORM | 11 |
20 | Fort Worth Cats 12U Black | 0 |
15 | Texas Cyclones | 2 |
Texas Edge - LaCourse | 10 |
16 | North Texas Snipers | 3 |
STORM | 11 |
Texas Edge - LaCourse | 3 |
STORM | 15 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | OGP A | 5 Frisco Riders - Bond | 2 Five Star Performance DFW - Clemens | |
2 Game 2 Sun 12:00 PM | Sun 12:00 PM | OGP A | 2 Texas Forge Orange | 7 Eagles Elite | |
3 Game 3 Sun 10:00 AM | Sun 10:00 AM | OGP A | 3 HVA Storm-Bird | 4 Texas Smoke | |
4 Game 4 Sun 2:00 PM | Sun 2:00 PM | OGP A | 8 Waxahachie Tribe | 1 Frisco Riders - Bond | |
5 Game 5 Sun 4:00 PM | Sun 4:00 PM | OGP A | 3 Eagles Elite | 6 Texas Smoke | |
6 Game 6 Sun 6:00 PM | Sun 6:00 PM | OGP A | 5 Waxahachie Tribe | 6 Texas Smoke |
4 | Frisco Riders - Bond | 5 |
5 | Five Star Performance DFW - Cl | 2 |
2 | Texas Forge Orange | 2 |
7 | Eagles Elite | 7 |
3 | HVA Storm-Bird | 3 |
6 | Texas Smoke | 4 |
1 | Waxahachie Tribe | 8 |
Frisco Riders - Bond | 1 |
Eagles Elite | 3 |
Texas Smoke | 6 |
Waxahachie Tribe | 5 |
Texas Smoke | 6 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | OGP B | 8 Fort Worth Force | 3 Driven Elite 12U Black | |
2 Game 2 Sun 12:00 PM | Sun 12:00 PM | OGP B | 2 NTX Bulls Siegmund | 1 Impact Baseball Club-Green | |
3 Game 3 Sun 10:00 AM | Sun 10:00 AM | OGP B | 12 Dallas Patriots - Trout | 2 Dallas Mustangs Martin 12U | |
4 Game 4 Sun 2:00 PM | Sun 2:00 PM | OGP B | 5 Benbrook Lake Monsters | 7 Fort Worth Force | |
5 Game 5 Sun 4:00 PM | Sun 4:00 PM | OGP B | 6 NTX Bulls Siegmund | 0 Dallas Patriots - Trout | |
6 Game 6 Sun 6:00 PM | Sun 6:00 PM | OGP B | 2 Fort Worth Force | 13 NTX Bulls Siegmund |
11 | Fort Worth Force | 8 |
12 | Driven Elite 12U Black | 3 |
9 | NTX Bulls Siegmund | 2 |
14 | Impact Baseball Club-Green | 1 |
10 | Dallas Patriots - Trout | 12 |
13 | Dallas Mustangs Martin 12U | 2 |
8 | Benbrook Lake Monsters | 5 |
Fort Worth Force | 7 |
NTX Bulls Siegmund | 6 |
Dallas Patriots - Trout | 0 |
Fort Worth Force | 2 |
NTX Bulls Siegmund | 13 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 10:00 AM | Sun 10:00 AM | CHP Morgan | 7 Texas Crew | 9 Texas Edge - LaCourse | |
2 Game 2 Sun 12:00 PM | Sun 12:00 PM | CHP Morgan | 11 STORM | 0 Fort Worth Cats 12U Black | |
3 Game 3 Sun 2:00 PM | Sun 2:00 PM | CHP Morgan | 2 Texas Cyclones | 10 Texas Edge - LaCourse | |
4 Game 4 Sun 4:00 PM | Sun 4:00 PM | CHP Morgan | 3 North Texas Snipers | 11 STORM | |
5 Game 5 Sun 6:00 PM | Sun 6:00 PM | CHP Morgan | 3 Texas Edge - LaCourse | 15 STORM |
18 | Texas Crew | 7 |
19 | Texas Edge - LaCourse | 9 |
17 | STORM | 11 |
20 | Fort Worth Cats 12U Black | 0 |
15 | Texas Cyclones | 2 |
Texas Edge - LaCourse | 10 |
16 | North Texas Snipers | 3 |
STORM | 11 |
Texas Edge - LaCourse | 3 |
STORM | 15 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | OGP A | 5 Frisco Riders - Bond | 2 Five Star Performance DFW - Clemens | |
2 Game 2 Sun 12:00 PM | Sun 12:00 PM | OGP A | 2 Texas Forge Orange | 7 Eagles Elite | |
3 Game 3 Sun 10:00 AM | Sun 10:00 AM | OGP A | 3 HVA Storm-Bird | 4 Texas Smoke | |
4 Game 4 Sun 2:00 PM | Sun 2:00 PM | OGP A | 8 Waxahachie Tribe | 1 Frisco Riders - Bond | |
5 Game 5 Sun 4:00 PM | Sun 4:00 PM | OGP A | 3 Eagles Elite | 6 Texas Smoke | |
6 Game 6 Sun 6:00 PM | Sun 6:00 PM | OGP A | 5 Waxahachie Tribe | 6 Texas Smoke |
4 | Frisco Riders - Bond | 5 |
5 | Five Star Performance DFW - Cl | 2 |
2 | Texas Forge Orange | 2 |
7 | Eagles Elite | 7 |
3 | HVA Storm-Bird | 3 |
6 | Texas Smoke | 4 |
1 | Waxahachie Tribe | 8 |
Frisco Riders - Bond | 1 |
Eagles Elite | 3 |
Texas Smoke | 6 |
Waxahachie Tribe | 5 |
Texas Smoke | 6 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | OGP B | 8 Fort Worth Force | 3 Driven Elite 12U Black | |
2 Game 2 Sun 12:00 PM | Sun 12:00 PM | OGP B | 2 NTX Bulls Siegmund | 1 Impact Baseball Club-Green | |
3 Game 3 Sun 10:00 AM | Sun 10:00 AM | OGP B | 12 Dallas Patriots - Trout | 2 Dallas Mustangs Martin 12U | |
4 Game 4 Sun 2:00 PM | Sun 2:00 PM | OGP B | 5 Benbrook Lake Monsters | 7 Fort Worth Force | |
5 Game 5 Sun 4:00 PM | Sun 4:00 PM | OGP B | 6 NTX Bulls Siegmund | 0 Dallas Patriots - Trout | |
6 Game 6 Sun 6:00 PM | Sun 6:00 PM | OGP B | 2 Fort Worth Force | 13 NTX Bulls Siegmund |
11 | Fort Worth Force | 8 |
12 | Driven Elite 12U Black | 3 |
9 | NTX Bulls Siegmund | 2 |
14 | Impact Baseball Club-Green | 1 |
10 | Dallas Patriots - Trout | 12 |
13 | Dallas Mustangs Martin 12U | 2 |
8 | Benbrook Lake Monsters | 5 |
Fort Worth Force | 7 |
NTX Bulls Siegmund | 6 |
Dallas Patriots - Trout | 0 |
Fort Worth Force | 2 |
NTX Bulls Siegmund | 13 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 10:00 AM | Sun 10:00 AM | CHP Morgan | 7 Texas Crew | 9 Texas Edge - LaCourse | |
2 Game 2 Sun 12:00 PM | Sun 12:00 PM | CHP Morgan | 11 STORM | 0 Fort Worth Cats 12U Black | |
3 Game 3 Sun 2:00 PM | Sun 2:00 PM | CHP Morgan | 2 Texas Cyclones | 10 Texas Edge - LaCourse | |
4 Game 4 Sun 4:00 PM | Sun 4:00 PM | CHP Morgan | 3 North Texas Snipers | 11 STORM | |
5 Game 5 Sun 6:00 PM | Sun 6:00 PM | CHP Morgan | 3 Texas Edge - LaCourse | 15 STORM |
18 | Texas Crew | 7 |
19 | Texas Edge - LaCourse | 9 |
17 | STORM | 11 |
20 | Fort Worth Cats 12U Black | 0 |
15 | Texas Cyclones | 2 |
Texas Edge - LaCourse | 10 |
16 | North Texas Snipers | 3 |
STORM | 11 |
Texas Edge - LaCourse | 3 |
STORM | 15 |