Events Texas

Dripping Springs, TX | Dripping Springs Youth Complex
Dec 15
Registered Teams: 3
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Huntington Beach, CA | Huntington Beach Sports Complex
Dec 21-22
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Fountain Hills, AZ | Golden Eagle Park
Dec 21-22
Registered Teams: 4
9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U
Orange County, CA | Mile Square Park
Dec 28-29
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U
San Clemente, CA | Steed Park
Jan 4-5
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Orange County, CA | Orange County
Jan 11-12
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Pismo Beach, CA | Pismo Sports Complex
Jan 18-19
11U | 12U | 13U
Orange County, CA | Orange County Great Park
Jan 18-19
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Las Vegas, NV | BIg League Dreams
Jan 25-26
Registered Teams: 71
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
McAllen, TX | McAllen Youth Baseball Complex
Jan 25-26
5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Mc Allen, TX | McAllen Youth Baseball Complex
Jan 25-26
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Orange County, CA | Orange County
Jan 25-26
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Orange County, CA | Orange County
Feb 1
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Las Vegas, NV | Desert Breeze Park
Feb 8-9
Registered Teams: 34
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Jourdanton, TX | Jourdanton Sportsplex
Feb 8-9
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Orange County, CA | Orange County
Feb 8-9
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Jourdanton, TX | Jourdanton Sportsplex
Feb 15-16
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Orange County, CA | Orange County
Feb 15-16
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Grapevine, TX | Oak Grove Park
Feb 22-23
Registered Teams: 2
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U
Boerne, TX | Northrup Park
Feb 22-23
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
White Settlement, TX | Central Park
Feb 22-23
Registered Teams: 1
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Orange County, CA | Steed Park
Feb 22-23
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Las Vegas, NV | BIg League Dreams
Feb 29 - Mar 1
Registered Teams: 23
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Grapevine, TX | DFW
Feb 29 - Mar 1
Registered Teams: 16
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U
Kilgore, TX | Whataburger Sports Complex
Feb 29 - Mar 1
Registered Teams: 11
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
PISMO BEACH, CA | Pismo Sports Complex
Feb 29 - Mar 1
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U
Kerrville, TX | Dbat Kerrville
Feb 29 - Mar 1
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Irving, TX | Trinity View Park
Feb 29 - Mar 1
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U
Waxahachie, TX | Optimist Fields
Feb 29 - Mar 1
Registered Teams: 1
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Huntington Beach, CA | Huntington Beach Sports Complex
Feb 29 - Mar 1
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Oklahoma City, OK | Davis Ballpark (OKC)
Feb 29 - Mar 1
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Round Rock, TX | Old Settlers Park
Mar 7-8
Registered Teams: 5
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
White Settlement, TX | Central Park
Mar 7-8
Registered Teams: 1
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Irving, TX | Trinity View Park
Mar 7-8
Registered Teams: 2
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U
WhitesBoro, TX | Charles Whitecotton Park
Mar 7-8
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Waxahachie, TX | Optimist Fields
Mar 7-8
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Las Vegas, NV | BIg League Dreams
Mar 14-15
Registered Teams: 26
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Grapevine, TX | Oak Grove Park
Mar 14-15
Registered Teams: 8
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U
Boerne, TX | Northrup Park
Mar 14-15
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Denison, TX | Texoma Health Foundation Park
Mar 14-15
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U
Choctaw, OK | Bouse Sports Complex
Mar 14-15
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U
PASO ROBLES, CA | San Luis Obispo
Mar 21-22
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U
Longview, TX | Lear Park
Mar 21-22
Registered Teams: 7
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Dripping Springs, TX | Dripping Springs Youth Complex
Mar 21-22
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Irving, TX | Trinity View Park
Mar 21-22
Registered Teams: 3
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U
Waxahachie, TX | Optimist Fields
Mar 21-22
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Waxahachie, TX | Waxahachie Sports Complex
Mar 23 - May 29
9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Las Vegas, NV | Desert Breeze Park
Mar 28-29
Registered Teams: 20
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Kerrville, TX | Dbat Kerrville
Mar 28-29
Registered Teams: 4
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
White Settlement, TX | Central Park
Mar 28-29
Registered Teams: 2
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
MELISSA, TX | Melissa Sports Complex
Mar 28-29
Registered Teams: 2
9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Sulphur Springs, TX | Coleman Park
Mar 28-29
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Kerrville, TX | Dbat Kerrville
Apr 4-5
Registered Teams: 6
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Irving, TX | Trinity View Park
Apr 4-5
Registered Teams: 1
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U
Grapevine, TX | Oak Grove Park
Apr 4-5
Registered Teams: 11
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
MELISSA, TX | Melissa Sports Complex
Apr 4-5
Registered Teams: 3
9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Oklahoma City, OK | Davis Ballpark (OKC)
Apr 4-5
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Dripping Springs, TX | Dripping Springs Youth Complex
Apr 11-12
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Kilgore, TX | Whataburger Sports Complex
Apr 18-19
Registered Teams: 2
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Kerrville, TX | Dbat Kerrville
Apr 18-19
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
White Settlement, TX | Central Park
Apr 18-19
Registered Teams: 5
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
GRAPEVINE, TX | Oak Grove Park
Apr 18-19
Registered Teams: 1
9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Burleson, TX | Chisenhall Fields
Apr 25-26
Registered Teams: 2
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Dripping Springs, TX | Dripping Springs Youth Complex
Apr 25-26
Registered Teams: 4
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Irving, TX | Trinity View Park
Apr 25-26
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U
Henrietta, TX | Hapgood Park
Apr 25-26
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Waxahachie, TX | Optimist Fields
Apr 25-26
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Las Vegas, NV | BIg League Dreams
May 2-3
Registered Teams: 29
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
SANTA MARIA, CA | Hagermen Sports Complex
May 2-3
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U
Kilgore, TX | Whataburger Sports Complex
May 2-3
Registered Teams: 1
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Boerne, TX | Northrup Park
May 2-3
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Grapevine, TX | Oak Grove Park
May 2-3
Registered Teams: 2
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Denison, TX | Texoma Health Foundation Park
May 2-3
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U
Waxahachie, TX | Optimist Fields
May 2-3
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
DFW, TX | DFW
May 8-10
Registered Teams: 6
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U
Kerrville, TX | Dbat Kerrville
May 9-10
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Irving, TX | Trinity View Park
May 9-10
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U
DFW, TX | Oak Grove Park
May 16-17
Registered Teams: 4
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Jourdanton, TX | Jourdanton Sportsplex
May 16-17
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U
White Settlement, TX | Central Park
May 16-17
Registered Teams: 2
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Jourdanton, TX | Jourdanton Sportsplex
May 23-24
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U
Irving, TX | Trinity View Park
May 23-24
Registered Teams: 2
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U
Waxahachie, TX | Optimist Fields
May 23-24
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Burleson, TX | Chisenhall Fields
May 30-31
Registered Teams: 2
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
White Settlement, TX | Central Park
May 30-31
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
GRAPEVINE, TX | Oak Grove Park
May 30-31
Registered Teams: 3
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Las Vegas, NV | BIg League Dreams
Jun 6-7
Registered Teams: 22
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
PASO ROBLES, CA | Barney Schwartz Park
Jun 6-7
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Burleson, TX | Chisenhall Fields
Jun 6-7
Registered Teams: 2
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Boerne, TX | Northrup Park
Jun 6-7
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Irving, TX | Trinity View Park
Jun 6-7
Registered Teams: 1
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U
Grapevine, TX | Oak Grove Park
Jun 6-7
Registered Teams: 2
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Burleson, TX | Chisenhall Fields
Jun 13-14
Registered Teams: 1
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Kerrville, TX | Dbat Kerrville
Jun 13-14
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U
Grapevine, TX | Oak Grove Park
Jun 13-14
Registered Teams: 3
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Waxahachie, TX | Optimist Fields
Jun 13-14
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
PISMO BEACH, CA | Pismo Sports Complex
Jun 20-21
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Bossier City, LA | Tinsley Park
Jun 20-21
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Jourdanton, TX | Jourdanton Sportsplex
Jun 20-21
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U
Irving, TX | Trinity View Park
Jun 20-21
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U
Jourdanton, TX | Jourdanton Sportsplex
Jun 27-28
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
White Settlement, TX | Central Park
Jun 27-28
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Waxahachie, TX | Optimist Fields
Jun 27-28
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Boerne, TX | Northrup Park
Jul 1-5
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Irving, TX | Trinity View Park
Jul 4-5
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U
Longview, TX | Lear Park
Jul 9-12
Registered Teams: 2
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
PISMO BEACH, CA | Pismo Sports Complex
Jul 11-12
10U
White Settlement, TX | Central Park
Jul 11-12
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Waxahachie, TX | Optimist Fields
Jul 11-12
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
PISMO BEACH, CA | Pismo Sports Complex
Jul 16-19
7U | 8U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Kerrville, TX | Dbat Kerrville
Jul 18-19
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U
Irving, TX | Trinity View Park
Jul 18-19
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U
Waxahachie, TX | Optimist Fields
Jul 18-19
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Ruston, LA | Ruston Sports Complex
Jul 24-26
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
White Settlement, TX | Central Park
Jul 25-26
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
PISMO BEACH, CA | Pismo Sports Complex
Aug 1-2
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 18U
PISMO BEACH, CA | Pismo Sports Complex
Aug 15-16
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
PISMO BEACH, CA | Pismo Sports Complex
Aug 22-23
11U