Events Texas

Grapevine, TX | Oak Grove Park
Aug 30 - Sep 1
Registered Teams: 6
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
San Antonio, TX | McAllister Park
Aug 31 - Sep 1
Registered Teams: 1
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Marshall, TX | Airport Park
Aug 31 - Sep 1
Registered Teams: 35
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Grapevine, TX | Oak Grove Park
Sep 7-8
Registered Teams: 24
9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Boerne, TX | Northrup Park
Sep 7-8
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Franklin, TX | Franklin Ranch
Sep 7-8
Registered Teams: 3
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Athens, TX | Coleman Park (Athens)
Sep 7-8
Registered Teams: 6
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Jourdanton, TX | Jourdanton Sportsplex
Sep 8
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 18U
Chandler, TX | Winchester Park
Sep 13-14
Registered Teams: 4
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Northeast DFW, TX | Melissa/Plano/Princeton
Sep 14-15
Registered Teams: 4
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Grapevine, TX | Oak Grove Park
Sep 14-15
Registered Teams: 17
9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Sulphur Springs, TX | Coleman Park
Sep 14-15
Registered Teams: 1
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Round Rock, TX | Old Settlers Park
Sep 14-15
Registered Teams: 1
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U
Hallsville, TX | Hallsville Baseball Association Complex
Sep 14-15
Registered Teams: 1
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U
Boerne, TX | Northrup Park
Sep 15 - Nov 10
Registered Teams: 37
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U
Irving, TX | Trinity View Park
Sep 15 - Oct 27
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U
Cleburne, TX | Cleburne Sports Complex
Sep 15
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Northeast DFW, TX | Melissa/Plano/Princeton
Sep 21-22
Registered Teams: 2
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Denison, TX | Texoma Health Foundation Park
Sep 21-22
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U
Burleson, TX | Chisenhall Fields
Sep 21-22
Registered Teams: 5
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Grapevine, TX | Oak Grove Park
Sep 21-22
Registered Teams: 8
9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Atlanta, TX | Atlanta Sports Complex
Sep 21-22
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Waxahachie, TX | Optimist Fields
Sep 22
Registered Teams: 1
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Hondo, TX | Acacia Park
Sep 22
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 18U
Northeast DFW, TX | Melissa Sports Complex
Sep 28-29
Registered Teams: 2
9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Sulphur Springs, TX | Coleman Park
Sep 28-29
Registered Teams: 3
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Grapevine, TX | Oak Grove Park
Sep 28-29
Registered Teams: 9
9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Cleburne, TX | Cleburne Sports Complex
Sep 29
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Northeast DFW, TX | Melissa/Plano/Princeton
Oct 5-6
Registered Teams: 5
9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Burleson, TX | Chisenhall Fields
Oct 5-6
Registered Teams: 7
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Boerne, TX | Northrup Park
Oct 5-6
Registered Teams: 2
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Denison/Sherman, TX | Texoma Health Foundation Park
Oct 5-6
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Grapevine, TX | Oak Grove Park
Oct 5-6
Registered Teams: 4
9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Sulphur Springs, TX | Coleman Park
Oct 5-6
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Kilgore, TX | Whataburger Sports Complex
Oct 5-6
Registered Teams: 2
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Waxahachie/ Desoto, TX | Optimist Fields
Oct 6
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Northeast DFW, TX | Melissa/Plano/Princeton
Oct 12-13
Registered Teams: 7
9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Athens, TX | Coleman Park (Athens)
Oct 12-13
Registered Teams: 2
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Irving, TX | Trinity View Park
Oct 13
Registered Teams: 1
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Kilgore, TX | Whataburger Sports Complex
Oct 18-20
Registered Teams: 9
6U | 8U | 10U | 12U | 14U
Coriscana, TX | Stuart J Beebe Fields
Oct 19-20
Registered Teams: 1
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U
Atlanta, TX | Atlanta Sports Complex
Oct 19-20
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Jourdanton, TX | Jourdanton Sportsplex
Oct 19-20
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Waxahachie/ Desoto, TX | Optimist Fields
Oct 20
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Kilgore, TX | Whataburger Sports Complex
Oct 25-27
Registered Teams: 3
7U | 9U | 11U | 13U
Northeast DFW, TX | Melissa/Plano/Princeton
Oct 26-27
Registered Teams: 2
9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Burleson, TX | Chisenhall Fields
Oct 26-27
Registered Teams: 6
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Denison/Sherman, TX | Texoma Health Foundation Park
Oct 26-27
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Grapevine, TX | Oak Grove Park
Oct 26-27
Registered Teams: 6
9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Cleburne, TX | Cleburne Sports Complex
Oct 27
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Northeast DFW, TX | Melissa Sports Complex
Nov 2-3
Registered Teams: 5
9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Jourdanton, TX | Jourdanton Sportsplex
Nov 2-3
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Irving, TX | Trinity View Park
Nov 3
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Chandler, TX | Winchester Park
Nov 8-9
Registered Teams: 1
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Kilgore, TX | Whataburger Sports Complex
Nov 9-10
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Cleburne, TX | Cleburne Sports Complex
Nov 10
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Boerne, TX | Northrup Park
Nov 16-17
Registered Teams: 1
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Grapevine, TX | Oak Grove Park
Nov 16-17
Registered Teams: 6
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Waxahachie/ Desoto, TX | Optimist Fields
Nov 17
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Jourdanton, TX | Jourdanton Sportsplex
Nov 23-24
Registered Teams: 1
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Jourdanton, TX | Jourdanton Sportsplex
Nov 30 - Dec 1
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
San Antonio, TX | McAllister Park
Dec 7-8
Registered Teams: 1
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Jourdanton TX, TX | Jourdanton Sportsplex
Dec 14-15
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U