Qualifier
ARLINGTON/BEDFORD/GRAPEVINE/MELISSA, TX
| Travel Sports Baseball
Mar 29-30
Registered Teams: 109
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Dallas, TX
| Chere Zastoupil
Mar 29-30
Registered Teams: 8
11U
Qualifier
Fort Worth, TX
| Jordan Johnson
Mar 30
Registered Teams: 4
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U
Qualifier
Longview, TX
| Lance Simmons
Mar 30
Registered Teams: 54
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Rowlett, TX
| Pine Tar Sports
Mar 30
Registered Teams: 6
9U | 12U
Qualifier
Kaufman/Mabank, TX
| Chris Flores
Mar 30
Registered Teams: 8
8U | 9U | 14U
Qualifier
Las Cruces, NM
| Luis Tovar
Apr 5-7
Registered Teams: 122
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Qualifier
Kilgore, TX
| Pine Tar Sports
Apr 6-7
Registered Teams: 46
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Stephenville, TX
| Lone Star Diamonds
Apr 6-7
Registered Teams: 23
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Fort Worth, TX
| Jordan Johnson
Apr 6-7
Registered Teams: 21
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U
Qualifier
Dallas, TX
| Chere Zastoupil
Apr 6-7
Registered Teams: 8
12U
Qualifier
ARLINGTON/BEDFORD/PRINCETON/TROPHY CLUB, TX
| Travel Sports Baseball
Apr 6-7
Registered Teams: 173
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
San Antonio, TX
| Keith Hamilton
Apr 6-7
Registered Teams: 62
5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U
Qualifier
Denton, TX
| Connor Berry
Apr 6-7
Registered Teams: 124
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
KAUFMAN, TX
| Chris Flores
Apr 6-7
Registered Teams: 33
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Melissa, TX
| Tracy Black
Apr 6-7
Registered Teams: 52
9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Axtell, TX
| Pine Tar Sports
Apr 6-7
Registered Teams: 22
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Austin, TX
| Keith Hamilton
Apr 6-7
Registered Teams: 2
5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U
Super Qualifier
PORTLAND, TX
| Hilario Salas
Apr 6-7
Registered Teams: 68
5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Qualifier
Qualifier
Qualifier
Qualifier
Kilgore, TX
| Pine Tar Sports
Apr 13-14
Registered Teams: 10
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Boerne, TX
| Keith Hamilton
Apr 13-14
Registered Teams: 29
5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
KAUFMAN, TX
| Chris Flores
Apr 13-14
Registered Teams: 13
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Wichita Falls, TX
| Stephen Cruz
Apr 13-14
Registered Teams: 17
8U | 10U | 11U
Qualifier
ARLINGTON/BEDFORD/BURLESON/GUNTER/TROPHY CLUB, TX
| Travel Sports Baseball
Apr 13-14
Registered Teams: 212
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Decatur, TX
| Connor Berry
Apr 13-14
Registered Teams: 12
9U | 13U
Qualifier
Dallas, TX
| Chere Zastoupil
Apr 13-14
Registered Teams: 8
10U
Qualifier
Fort Worth, TX
| Jordan Johnson
Apr 13-14
Registered Teams: 9
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U
Qualifier
MELISSA, TX
| Travel Sports Baseball
Apr 13-14
Registered Teams: 54
10U | 11U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Qualifier
Qualifier
Richardson/Garland/ Waxahachie, TX
| Pine Tar Sports
Apr 13-14
Registered Teams: 104
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Qualifier
Qualifier
Axtell, TX
| Pine Tar Sports
Apr 20-21
Registered Teams: 10
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Qualifier
PALMVIEW, TX
| Hilario Salas
Apr 20-21
4U | 5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Qualifier
Qualifier
Rowlett, TX
| Pine Tar Sports
Apr 20-21
Registered Teams: 18
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Longview, TX
| Pine Tar Sports
Apr 20-21
Registered Teams: 44
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Granbury, TX
| Lone Star Diamonds
Apr 20-21
Registered Teams: 38
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Fort Worth, TX
| Jordan Johnson
Apr 20-21
Registered Teams: 7
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U
Qualifier
Dallas, TX
| Chere Zastoupil
Apr 20-21
Registered Teams: 8
11U
Qualifier
Decatur, TX
| Connor Berry
Apr 20-21
Registered Teams: 15
10U | 12U | 14U
Qualifier
ARLINGTON/BEDFORD/GRAPEVINE/PRINCETON/TROPHY CLUB, TX
| Travel Sports Baseball
Apr 20-21
Registered Teams: 188
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
San Antonio, TX
| Keith Hamilton
Apr 20-21
Registered Teams: 78
5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U
Qualifier
KAUFMAN, TX
| Chris Flores
Apr 20-21
Registered Teams: 14
8U | 9U | 10U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Denton, TX
| Connor Berry
Apr 20-21
Registered Teams: 84
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
ROYSE CITY, TX
| Rob Miles
Apr 21
Registered Teams: 1
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U
Qualifier
TEXAS CITY, TX
| Hilario Salas
Apr 27-28
4U | 5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 18U
Qualifier
Qualifier
CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
| Hilario Salas
Apr 27-28
4U | 5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 18U
Qualifier
Texarkana, TX
| Keena Rivers
Apr 27-28
Registered Teams: 18
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Denton, TX
| Connor Berry
Apr 27-28
Registered Teams: 25
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
San Antonio, TX
| Keith Hamilton
Apr 27-28
Registered Teams: 8
5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U
Qualifier
Bowie, TX
| Connor Berry
Apr 27-28
Registered Teams: 20
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Dripping Springs, TX
| Keith Hamilton
Apr 27-28
Registered Teams: 16
5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U
Qualifier
Wichita Falls, TX
| Stephen Cruz
Apr 27-28
Registered Teams: 7
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
KAUFMAN, TX
| Chris Flores
Apr 27-28
Registered Teams: 15
8U | 9U | 10U | 12U | 14U
Qualifier
Sulphur Springs, TX
| Scott Henry
Apr 27-28
Registered Teams: 19
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U
Qualifier
ARLINGTON/BEDFORD/GRAPEVINE/PRINCETON/RICHARDSON, TX
| Travel Sports Baseball
Apr 27-28
Registered Teams: 192
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Decatur, TX
| Connor Berry
Apr 27-28
Registered Teams: 9
9U | 11U | 13U
Qualifier
Dallas, TX
| Chere Zastoupil
Apr 27-28
Registered Teams: 8
12U
Qualifier
Fort Worth, TX
| Jordan Johnson
Apr 27-28
Registered Teams: 16
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U
Qualifier
Taylor, TX
| Pine Tar Sports
Apr 27-28
Registered Teams: 19
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Qualifier
Qualifier
Qualifier
NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TX
| Travel Sports Baseball
May 4-5
Registered Teams: 13
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Garland, TX
| Pine Tar Sports
May 4-5
Registered Teams: 2
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Fort Worth, TX
| Jordan Johnson
May 4-5
Registered Teams: 1
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U
Qualifier
Cleburne, TX
| Lone Star Diamonds
May 4-5
Registered Teams: 35
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
MELISSA(ZPLEX), TX
| Travel Sports Baseball
May 4-5
Registered Teams: 48
10U | 11U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Denison, TX
| Dax Powell
May 4-5
Registered Teams: 32
7U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Dallas, TX
| Chere Zastoupil
May 4-5
Registered Teams: 8
10U
Qualifier
Decatur, TX
| Connor Berry
May 4-5
Registered Teams: 12
10U | 12U | 14U
Qualifier
ARLINGTON/BEDFORD/GRAPEVINE/GUNTER/RICHARDSON, TX
| Travel Sports Baseball
May 4-5
Registered Teams: 167
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Portland, TX
| Keith Hamilton
May 4-5
Registered Teams: 35
5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U
Qualifier
Longview, TX
| Scott Henry
May 4-5
Registered Teams: 5
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
KAUFMAN, TX
| Chris Flores
May 4-5
Registered Teams: 6
8U | 9U | 10U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Wichita Falls, TX
| Stephen Cruz
May 4-5
Registered Teams: 16
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
State Tournament
Round Rock, TX
| Keith Hamilton
May 4-5
Registered Teams: 106
5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U
Qualifier
PECOS, TX
| Luis Tovar
May 4-5
Registered Teams: 13
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Qualifier
TERRELL, TX
| Rob Miles
May 4-5
Registered Teams: 1
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U
Qualifier
Ennis, TX
| Pine Tar Sports
May 4-5
Registered Teams: 25
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Qualifier
Las Cruces, NM
| Luis Tovar
May 10-12
Registered Teams: 35
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Qualifier
Lorena, TX
| Pine Tar Sports
May 11-12
Registered Teams: 14
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U
Qualifier
GUNTER, TX
| Travel Sports Baseball
May 11-12
Registered Teams: 3
10U | 12U | 13U
Qualifier
Flower Mound, TX
| Tracy Black
May 11-12
Registered Teams: 12
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
KAUFMAN, TX
| Chris Flores
May 11-12
Registered Teams: 3
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Chandler, TX
| Scott Henry
May 11-12
Registered Teams: 9
8U | 9U | 11U | 12U | 13U
Qualifier
ARLINGTON/BEDFORD/BURLESON/GRAPEVINE/GUNTER/PRINCETON, TX
| Travel Sports Baseball
May 11-12
Registered Teams: 207
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Decatur, TX
| Connor Berry
May 11-12
Registered Teams: 9
9U | 11U | 13U
Qualifier
Dallas, TX
| Chere Zastoupil
May 11-12
Registered Teams: 8
11U
Qualifier
Fort Worth, TX
| Jordan Johnson
May 11
Registered Teams: 3
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U
Qualifier
White Settlement, TX
| Pine Tar Sports
May 11-12
Registered Teams: 9
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Richardson, TX
| Pine Tar Sports
May 11-12
Registered Teams: 12
10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Qualifier
Longview, TX
| Phillip Thomas
May 11-12
Registered Teams: 22
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Qualifier
Qualifier
Qualifier
Fort Worth, TX
| Jordan Johnson
May 18-19
Registered Teams: 3
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U
Qualifier
Dallas, TX
| Chere Zastoupil
May 18-19
Registered Teams: 8
12U
Qualifier
ARLINGTON/BEDFORD/GRAPEVINE/TROPHY CLUB, TX
| Travel Sports Baseball
May 18-19
Registered Teams: 134
7U | 9U | 11U | 13U
Qualifier
DFW, TX
| Connor Berry
May 18-19
Registered Teams: 105
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U
Qualifier
San Antonio, TX
| Keith Hamilton
May 18-19
Registered Teams: 51
5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U
Qualifier
KAUFMAN, TX
| Chris Flores
May 18-19
Registered Teams: 12
8U | 9U | 10U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Wichita Falls, TX
| Stephen Cruz
May 18-19
Registered Teams: 10
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Flower Mound, TX
| Tracy Black
May 18-19
Registered Teams: 46
8U | 9U | 11U | 13U
Qualifier
Taylor, TX
| Lance Simmons
May 18-19
Registered Teams: 17
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Ennis, TX
| Pine Tar Sports
May 18-19
Registered Teams: 16
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
| Hilario Salas
May 18-19
4U | 5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 18U
Qualifier
PALMVIEW, TX
| Hilario Salas
May 18-19
4U | 5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Qualifier
PALMVIEW, TX
| Hilario Salas
May 18-19
4U | 5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Qualifier
Qualifier
Temple, TX
| Pine Tar Sports
May 25-26
Registered Teams: 22
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Del rio, TX
| Diego Cadena-Gallegos
May 25-26
7U | 11U | 12U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Double Points Qualifier
TEXAS CITY, TX
| Hilario Salas
May 25-26
4U | 5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 18U
Qualifier
TERRELL, TX
| Rob Miles
May 25-26
Registered Teams: 1
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U
Qualifier
Boerne, TX
| Keith Hamilton
May 25-26
Registered Teams: 16
5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U
Qualifier
Denton, TX
| Connor Berry
May 25-26
Registered Teams: 25
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
KAUFMAN, TX
| Chris Flores
May 25-26
Registered Teams: 5
8U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 14U
Qualifier
El Paso, TX
| Luis Tovar
May 25-26
Registered Teams: 13
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Qualifier
ARLINGTON/BEDFORD/GRAPEVINE/GUNTER/RICHARDSON, TX
| Travel Sports Baseball
May 25-26
Registered Teams: 177
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Dallas, TX
| Chere Zastoupil
May 25-26
Registered Teams: 8
10U
Qualifier
Fort Worth, TX
| Jordan Johnson
May 25-26
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U
Qualifier
Granbury, TX
| Lone Star Diamonds
May 25-26
Registered Teams: 26
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Qualifier
Longview, TX
| Pine Tar Sports
May 25-26
Registered Teams: 12
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Qualifier
MELISSA(ZPLEX), TX
| Travel Sports Baseball
May 25-26
Registered Teams: 46
10U | 11U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Rowlett/Richardson/DFW, TX
| Pine Tar Sports
Jun 1-2
Registered Teams: 3
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Qualifier
Qualifier
NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TX
| Travel Sports Baseball
Jun 1-2
Registered Teams: 5
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Qualifier
Denison, TX
| Dax Powell
Jun 1-2
Registered Teams: 14
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Fort Worth, TX
| Jordan Johnson
Jun 1-2
Registered Teams: 1
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U
Qualifier
Dallas, TX
| Chere Zastoupil
Jun 1-2
Registered Teams: 8
12U
Qualifier
ARLINGTON/BEDFORD/GRAPEVINE/PRINCETON/TROPHY CLUB, TX
| Travel Sports Baseball
Jun 1-2
Registered Teams: 188
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Decatur, TX
| Connor Berry
Jun 1-2
Registered Teams: 13
10U | 12U | 14U
Qualifier
San Antonio, TX
| Keith Hamilton
Jun 1-2
Registered Teams: 23
5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U
Qualifier
KAUFMAN, TX
| Chris Flores
Jun 1-2
Registered Teams: 3
8U | 9U | 10U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Sulphur Springs, TX
| Scott Henry
Jun 1-2
Registered Teams: 5
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U
Qualifier
Harker Heights, TX
| Pine Tar Sports
Jun 1-2
Registered Teams: 9
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Qualifier
Kilgore, TX
| Pine Tar Sports
Jun 1-2
Registered Teams: 4
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Ennis, TX
| Pine Tar Sports
Jun 1-2
Registered Teams: 1
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Double Points Qualifier
PORTLAND, TX
| Hilario Salas
Jun 1-2
4U | 5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 18U
Qualifier
Hurst, TX
| Josh Stone
Jun 1-2
Registered Teams: 3
9U | 10U | 11U | 12U
Qualifier
Celina, TX
| Stephen Lynn
Jun 1-2
Registered Teams: 33
10U | 11U | 12U
Region World Series
El Paso, TX
| Luis Tovar
Jun 7-11
Registered Teams: 1
14U | 16U | 18U
Qualifier
Qualifier
TEXAS CITY, TX
| Hilario Salas
Jun 8-9
4U | 5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Qualifier
Harker Heights, TX
| Pine Tar Sports
Jun 8-9
Registered Teams: 7
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
State Tournament
Longview, TX
| Scott Henry
Jun 8-9
Registered Teams: 6
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U
Qualifier
KAUFMAN, TX
| Chris Flores
Jun 8-9
Registered Teams: 10
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Wichita Falls, TX
| Stephen Cruz
Jun 8-9
Registered Teams: 5
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Denton, TX
| Connor Berry
Jun 8-9
Registered Teams: 64
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Portland, TX
| Keith Hamilton
Jun 8-9
Registered Teams: 28
5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U
Qualifier
Decatur, TX
| Connor Berry
Jun 8-9
Registered Teams: 11
9U | 11U | 13U
Qualifier
ARLINGTON/BEDFORD/RICHARDSON, TX
| Travel Sports Baseball
Jun 8-9
Registered Teams: 108
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Dallas, TX
| Chere Zastoupil
Jun 8-9
Registered Teams: 8
10U
Qualifier
Fort Worth, TX
| Jordan Johnson
Jun 8-9
Registered Teams: 5
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U
Qualifier
Waxahachie, TX
| Pine Tar Sports
Jun 8-9
Registered Teams: 45
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U
Qualifier
Qualifier
NCS World Series
Bedford/Grapevine, TX
| Travel Sports Baseball
Jun 14-19
Registered Teams: 190
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U
Qualifier
Decatur, TX
| Connor Berry
Jun 15-16
Registered Teams: 5
7U | 9U | 11U | 13U
Qualifier
Wichita Falls, TX
| Stephen Cruz
Jun 15-16
Registered Teams: 6
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Qualifier
White Settlement, TX
| Pine Tar Sports
Jun 15-16
Registered Teams: 6
7U | 9U | 11U | 13U
Qualifier
Stephenville, TX
| Lone Star Diamonds
Jun 15-16
Registered Teams: 3
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Qualifier
Flower Mound, TX
| Tracy Black
Jun 15-19
Registered Teams: 58
7U | 9U | 11U | 13U
Qualifier
Fort Worth, TX
| Jordan Johnson
Jun 15
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U
Qualifier
Dallas, TX
| Chere Zastoupil
Jun 15-16
Registered Teams: 8
11U
Qualifier
Denton, TX
| Connor Berry
Jun 15-16
Registered Teams: 10
7U | 9U | 11U | 13U
Qualifier
Temple, TX
| Pine Tar Sports
Jun 15-16
Registered Teams: 12
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Qualifier
Boerne, TX
| Keith Hamilton
Jun 15-16
Registered Teams: 11
5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U
Qualifier
Galveston, TX
| Pine Tar Sports
Jun 20-23
Registered Teams: 61
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U
Region World Series
Las Cruces, NM
| Luis Tovar
Jun 20-25
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
NCS World Series
Bedford/Trophy Club/Grapevine, TX
| Travel Sports Baseball
Jun 21-26
Registered Teams: 210
7U | 9U | 11U | 13U
Qualifier
Fort Worth, TX
| Connor Berry
Jun 22-23
Registered Teams: 4
8U | 10U | 14U
Qualifier
Decatur, TX
| Connor Berry
Jun 22-23
Registered Teams: 3
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U
Qualifier
Forney, TX
| Scott Henry
Jun 22-23
Registered Teams: 2
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Flower Mound, TX
| Tracy Black
Jun 22-26
Registered Teams: 48
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U
Qualifier
Wichita Falls, TX
| Stephen Cruz
Jun 22-25
Registered Teams: 1
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Denton, TX
| Connor Berry
Jun 22-23
Registered Teams: 18
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Carrollton, TX
| Pine Tar Sports
Jun 22-23
Registered Teams: 6
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Qualifier
Stephenville, TX
| Lone Star Diamonds
Jun 22-23
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Qualifier
Qualifier
Longview, TX
| Pine Tar Sports
Jun 22-23
Registered Teams: 2
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Dallas, TX
| Chere Zastoupil
Jun 22-23
Registered Teams: 8
12U
Qualifier
Granbury, TX
| Lone Star Diamonds
Jun 22-23
Registered Teams: 4
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Temple, TX
| Pine Tar Sports
Jun 22-23
Registered Teams: 8
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Region World Series
Portland, TX
| Luis Tovar
Jun 28 - Jul 2
4U | 5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Qualifier
Decatur, TX
| Connor Berry
Jun 29-30
Registered Teams: 2
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U
Qualifier
Fort Worth, TX
| Jordan Johnson
Jun 29-30
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U
Qualifier
Dallas, TX
| Chere Zastoupil
Jun 29-30
Registered Teams: 2
10U
Qualifier
Richardson/Garland, TX
| Pine Tar Sports
Jun 29-30
Registered Teams: 4
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Qualifier
Qualifier
Bryan/College Station, TX
| Pine Tar Sports
Jun 29-30
Registered Teams: 4
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Qualifier
Flower Mound, TX
| Tracy Black
Jun 29
Registered Teams: 1
11U
Qualifier
Dallas, TX
| Chere Zastoupil
Jul 6-7
Registered Teams: 3
11U
Region World Series
Longview, TX
| Scott Henry
Jul 10-14
Registered Teams: 16
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U
Qualifier
LAS CRUCES, NM
| Luis Tovar
Jul 12-14
Registered Teams: 3
14U | 16U | 18U
Region World Series
Texas City, TX
| Luis Tovar
Jul 12-14
4U | 5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Qualifier
Qualifier
Del rio, TX
| Diego Cadena-Gallegos
Jul 13-14
7U | 8U | 10U | 11U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 18U
Qualifier
KAUFMAN, TX
| Chris Flores
Jul 13-14
Registered Teams: 3
8U | 9U | 10U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Wichita Falls, TX
| Stephen Cruz
Jul 13-14
Registered Teams: 2
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Decatur, TX
| Connor Berry
Jul 13-14
Registered Teams: 5
7U | 9U | 11U | 13U
Qualifier
Dallas, TX
| Chere Zastoupil
Jul 13-14
Registered Teams: 5
12U
Qualifier
Arlington, TX
| Pine Tar Sports
Jul 13-14
Registered Teams: 1
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Region World Series
Portland, TX
| Luis Tovar
Jul 19-23
4U | 5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Qualifier
Chandler, TX
| Scott Henry
Jul 19-21
Registered Teams: 3
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
KAUFMAN, TX
| Chris Flores
Jul 20-21
Registered Teams: 1
8U | 9U | 10U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Decatur, TX
| Connor Berry
Jul 20-21
Registered Teams: 6
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U
Qualifier
Dallas, TX
| Chere Zastoupil
Jul 20-21
Registered Teams: 7
10U
Qualifier
Region World Series
MCALLEN, TX
| Luis Tovar
Jul 26-29
4U | 5U | 6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 16U | 18U
Qualifier
Dallas, TX
| Chere Zastoupil
Jul 27-28
Registered Teams: 7
9U
Qualifier
Forney, TX
| Scott Henry
Jul 27-28
Registered Teams: 2
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U