Qualifier
Hallsville, TX
Scott Henry
TPS Cinco De Mayo East
Apr 30 - May 1
12U D3 Bracket
Division
12U D3
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 9:00 AM | Sun 9:00 AM | HBAC 4 Arnold | 2 Strikers | 8 East Texas Most Wanted 12u —grey | |
2 Game 2 Sun 9:00 AM | Sun 9:00 AM | HBAC 5 Simmons | 3 Jacksonville Crew | 12 Dragons | |
3 Game 3 Sun 1:00 PM | Sun 1:00 PM | HBAC 4 Arnold | 8 Marucci Elite Texas - Searcy 1 | 4 Tigers | |
4 Game 4 Sun 1:00 PM | Sun 1:00 PM | HBAC 5 Simmons | 3 CHAOS Baseball | 2 Team Sam 12u | |
5 Game 5 Sun 11:00 AM | Sun 11:00 AM | HBAC 4 Arnold | 11 Pittsburg Elite | 13 East Texas Most Wanted 12u —grey | |
6 Game 6 Sun 11:00 AM | Sun 11:00 AM | HBAC 5 Simmons | 12 TEXAS ARMOUR 12U | 1 Dragons | |
7 Game 7 Sun 3:00 PM | Sun 3:00 PM | HBAC 4 Arnold | 10 East Texas Most Wanted 12u —grey | 4 Marucci Elite Texas - Searcy 1 | |
8 Game 8 Sun 3:00 PM | Sun 3:00 PM | HBAC 5 Simmons | 4 TEXAS ARMOUR 12U | 7 CHAOS Baseball | |
9 Game 9 Sun 5:00 PM | Sun 5:00 PM | HBAC 4 Arnold | 4 East Texas Most Wanted 12u —grey | 2 CHAOS Baseball |
12U D3
8 | Strikers | 2 |
Sunday 9:00 AM
HBAC 4 Arnold
HBAC 4 Arnold
1
9 | East Texas Most Wanted 12u —gr | 8 |
7 | Jacksonville Crew | 3 |
Sunday 9:00 AM
HBAC 5 Simmons
HBAC 5 Simmons
2
10 | Dragons | 12 |
1 | Pittsburg Elite | 11 |
Sunday 11:00 AM
HBAC 4 Arnold
HBAC 4 Arnold
5
East Texas Most Wanted 12u —gr | 13 |
4 | Marucci Elite Texas - Searcy 1 | 8 |
Sunday 1:00 PM
HBAC 4 Arnold
HBAC 4 Arnold
3
5 | Tigers | 4 |
2 | TEXAS ARMOUR 12U | 12 |
Sunday 11:00 AM
HBAC 5 Simmons
HBAC 5 Simmons
6
Dragons | 1 |
3 | CHAOS Baseball | 3 |
Sunday 1:00 PM
HBAC 5 Simmons
HBAC 5 Simmons
4
6 | Team Sam 12u | 2 |
East Texas Most Wanted 12u —gr | 10 |
Sunday 3:00 PM
HBAC 4 Arnold
HBAC 4 Arnold
7
Marucci Elite Texas - Searcy 1 | 4 |
TEXAS ARMOUR 12U | 4 |
Sunday 3:00 PM
HBAC 5 Simmons
HBAC 5 Simmons
8
CHAOS Baseball | 7 |
East Texas Most Wanted 12u —gr | 4 |
Sunday 5:00 PM
HBAC 4 Arnold
HBAC 4 Arnold
9
CHAOS Baseball | 2 |
East Texas Most Wanted 12u —gr
Champion