Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | FSC Yellow | 7 Warriors | 3 Texas Knights 11u- Aguirre | |
2 Game 2 Sun 11:30 AM | Sun 11:30 AM | FSC Yellow | 7 Texas Desperados - Durham | 2 Texas Rattlers - Alejandro | |
3 Game 3 Sun 9:45 AM | Sun 9:45 AM | FSC Yellow | 9 Canes Southwest 11u - Rutherford | 13 TaylorMade Turn2 | |
4 Game 4 Sun 1:15 PM | Sun 1:15 PM | FSC Yellow | 16 E.C Bombers | 6 Warriors | |
5 Game 5 Sun 3:00 PM | Sun 3:00 PM | FSC Yellow | 9 Texas Desperados - Durham | 7 TaylorMade Turn2 | |
6 Game 6 Sun 4:45 PM | Sun 4:45 PM | FSC Yellow | 11 E.C Bombers | 3 Texas Desperados - Durham |
4 | Warriors | 7 |
5 | Texas Knights 11u- Aguirre | 3 |
2 | Texas Desperados - Durham | 7 |
7 | Texas Rattlers - Alejandro | 2 |
3 | Canes Southwest 11u - Rutherfo | 9 |
6 | TaylorMade Turn2 | 13 |
1 | E.C Bombers | 16 |
Warriors | 6 |
Texas Desperados - Durham | 9 |
TaylorMade Turn2 | 7 |
E.C Bombers | 11 |
Texas Desperados - Durham | 3 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | Optimist Fields Curry | 8 TEXAS EDGE NORTH - SIMPSON | 4 DFW TWINS | |
2 Game 2 Sun 9:45 AM | Sun 9:45 AM | Optimist Fields Curry | 14 Driven Elite 11U White | 4 Pro Source 11u Wuest | |
3 Game 3 Sun 11:30 AM | Sun 11:30 AM | Optimist Fields Curry | 1 Southside Sailors | 8 TEXAS EDGE NORTH - SIMPSON | |
4 Game 4 Sun 1:15 PM | Sun 1:15 PM | Optimist Fields Curry | 17 NTXBC Dirtbags Minor | 5 Driven Elite 11U White | |
5 Game 5 Sun 3:00 PM | Sun 3:00 PM | Optimist Fields Curry | 6 TEXAS EDGE NORTH - SIMPSON | 8 NTXBC Dirtbags Minor |
11 | TEXAS EDGE NORTH - SIMPSON | 8 |
12 | DFW TWINS | 4 |
10 | Driven Elite 11U White | 14 |
13 | Pro Source 11u Wuest | 4 |
8 | Southside Sailors | 1 |
TEXAS EDGE NORTH - SIMPSON | 8 |
9 | NTXBC Dirtbags Minor | 17 |
Driven Elite 11U White | 5 |
TEXAS EDGE NORTH - SIMPSON | 6 |
NTXBC Dirtbags Minor | 8 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | FSC Yellow | 7 Warriors | 3 Texas Knights 11u- Aguirre | |
2 Game 2 Sun 11:30 AM | Sun 11:30 AM | FSC Yellow | 7 Texas Desperados - Durham | 2 Texas Rattlers - Alejandro | |
3 Game 3 Sun 9:45 AM | Sun 9:45 AM | FSC Yellow | 9 Canes Southwest 11u - Rutherford | 13 TaylorMade Turn2 | |
4 Game 4 Sun 1:15 PM | Sun 1:15 PM | FSC Yellow | 16 E.C Bombers | 6 Warriors | |
5 Game 5 Sun 3:00 PM | Sun 3:00 PM | FSC Yellow | 9 Texas Desperados - Durham | 7 TaylorMade Turn2 | |
6 Game 6 Sun 4:45 PM | Sun 4:45 PM | FSC Yellow | 11 E.C Bombers | 3 Texas Desperados - Durham |
4 | Warriors | 7 |
5 | Texas Knights 11u- Aguirre | 3 |
2 | Texas Desperados - Durham | 7 |
7 | Texas Rattlers - Alejandro | 2 |
3 | Canes Southwest 11u - Rutherfo | 9 |
6 | TaylorMade Turn2 | 13 |
1 | E.C Bombers | 16 |
Warriors | 6 |
Texas Desperados - Durham | 9 |
TaylorMade Turn2 | 7 |
E.C Bombers | 11 |
Texas Desperados - Durham | 3 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | Optimist Fields Curry | 8 TEXAS EDGE NORTH - SIMPSON | 4 DFW TWINS | |
2 Game 2 Sun 9:45 AM | Sun 9:45 AM | Optimist Fields Curry | 14 Driven Elite 11U White | 4 Pro Source 11u Wuest | |
3 Game 3 Sun 11:30 AM | Sun 11:30 AM | Optimist Fields Curry | 1 Southside Sailors | 8 TEXAS EDGE NORTH - SIMPSON | |
4 Game 4 Sun 1:15 PM | Sun 1:15 PM | Optimist Fields Curry | 17 NTXBC Dirtbags Minor | 5 Driven Elite 11U White | |
5 Game 5 Sun 3:00 PM | Sun 3:00 PM | Optimist Fields Curry | 6 TEXAS EDGE NORTH - SIMPSON | 8 NTXBC Dirtbags Minor |
11 | TEXAS EDGE NORTH - SIMPSON | 8 |
12 | DFW TWINS | 4 |
10 | Driven Elite 11U White | 14 |
13 | Pro Source 11u Wuest | 4 |
8 | Southside Sailors | 1 |
TEXAS EDGE NORTH - SIMPSON | 8 |
9 | NTXBC Dirtbags Minor | 17 |
Driven Elite 11U White | 5 |
TEXAS EDGE NORTH - SIMPSON | 6 |
NTXBC Dirtbags Minor | 8 |