Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | Cottonwood Sports Complex 1 | 8 Team Warstic | 17 Dallas Nationals Blue | |
2 Game 2 Sun 9:45 AM | Sun 9:45 AM | Cottonwood Sports Complex 1 | 10 NTX Heat-Black | 6 Texas Knights 10u-Marshall | |
3 Game 3 Sun 11:30 AM | Sun 11:30 AM | Cottonwood Sports Complex 1 | 6 NTXtreme Baseball | 16 Dallas Nationals Blue | |
4 Game 4 Sun 1:15 PM | Sun 1:15 PM | Cottonwood Sports Complex 1 | 18 TCR Bobcats - Williams | 23 NTX Heat-Black | |
5 Game 5 Sun 3:00 PM | Sun 3:00 PM | Cottonwood Sports Complex 1 | 15 Dallas Nationals Blue | 9 NTX Heat-Black |
4 | Team Warstic | 8 |
5 | Dallas Nationals Blue | 17 |
3 | NTX Heat-Black | 10 |
6 | Texas Knights 10u-Marshall | 6 |
1 | NTXtreme Baseball | 6 |
Dallas Nationals Blue | 16 |
2 | TCR Bobcats - Williams | 18 |
NTX Heat-Black | 23 |
Dallas Nationals Blue | 15 |
NTX Heat-Black | 9 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | GUNTER Daniel | 2 Texas Cannons-Rosenkranz | 8 NTX Tribe - Shipman | |
2 Game 2 Sun 9:45 AM | Sun 9:45 AM | GUNTER Daniel | 5 Dallas Patriots - Janes | 21 CAB Arlington 10U | |
3 Game 3 Sun 11:30 AM | Sun 11:30 AM | GUNTER Daniel | 7 Texas Renegades | 9 NTX Tribe - Shipman | |
4 Game 4 Sun 1:15 PM | Sun 1:15 PM | GUNTER Daniel | 4 NTX Bombers | 7 CAB Arlington 10U | |
5 Game 5 Sun 3:00 PM | Sun 3:00 PM | GUNTER Daniel | 1 NTX Tribe - Shipman | 16 CAB Arlington 10U |
10 | Texas Cannons-Rosenkranz | 2 |
11 | NTX Tribe - Shipman | 8 |
9 | Dallas Patriots - Janes | 5 |
12 | CAB Arlington 10U | 21 |
7 | Texas Renegades | 7 |
NTX Tribe - Shipman | 9 |
8 | NTX Bombers | 4 |
CAB Arlington 10U | 7 |
NTX Tribe - Shipman | 1 |
CAB Arlington 10U | 16 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | Cottonwood Sports Complex 1 | 8 Team Warstic | 17 Dallas Nationals Blue | |
2 Game 2 Sun 9:45 AM | Sun 9:45 AM | Cottonwood Sports Complex 1 | 10 NTX Heat-Black | 6 Texas Knights 10u-Marshall | |
3 Game 3 Sun 11:30 AM | Sun 11:30 AM | Cottonwood Sports Complex 1 | 6 NTXtreme Baseball | 16 Dallas Nationals Blue | |
4 Game 4 Sun 1:15 PM | Sun 1:15 PM | Cottonwood Sports Complex 1 | 18 TCR Bobcats - Williams | 23 NTX Heat-Black | |
5 Game 5 Sun 3:00 PM | Sun 3:00 PM | Cottonwood Sports Complex 1 | 15 Dallas Nationals Blue | 9 NTX Heat-Black |
4 | Team Warstic | 8 |
5 | Dallas Nationals Blue | 17 |
3 | NTX Heat-Black | 10 |
6 | Texas Knights 10u-Marshall | 6 |
1 | NTXtreme Baseball | 6 |
Dallas Nationals Blue | 16 |
2 | TCR Bobcats - Williams | 18 |
NTX Heat-Black | 23 |
Dallas Nationals Blue | 15 |
NTX Heat-Black | 9 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | GUNTER Daniel | 2 Texas Cannons-Rosenkranz | 8 NTX Tribe - Shipman | |
2 Game 2 Sun 9:45 AM | Sun 9:45 AM | GUNTER Daniel | 5 Dallas Patriots - Janes | 21 CAB Arlington 10U | |
3 Game 3 Sun 11:30 AM | Sun 11:30 AM | GUNTER Daniel | 7 Texas Renegades | 9 NTX Tribe - Shipman | |
4 Game 4 Sun 1:15 PM | Sun 1:15 PM | GUNTER Daniel | 4 NTX Bombers | 7 CAB Arlington 10U | |
5 Game 5 Sun 3:00 PM | Sun 3:00 PM | GUNTER Daniel | 1 NTX Tribe - Shipman | 16 CAB Arlington 10U |
10 | Texas Cannons-Rosenkranz | 2 |
11 | NTX Tribe - Shipman | 8 |
9 | Dallas Patriots - Janes | 5 |
12 | CAB Arlington 10U | 21 |
7 | Texas Renegades | 7 |
NTX Tribe - Shipman | 9 |
8 | NTX Bombers | 4 |
CAB Arlington 10U | 7 |
NTX Tribe - Shipman | 1 |
CAB Arlington 10U | 16 |