QUALIFIED

Carrollton, TX

NTXtreme Baseball

10 & Under Division 3

Head Coach: Leo Roque

Record
W-L-T 8-19-2
Win % .310
Last 10 5-5-0
Streak L3
Avg Finish 7.00
Ranking Points 500
Stats
Avg Runs Scored 6.34
Avg Runs Allowed 10.62
Avg Runs Difference -4.28
Runs Scored 184
Runs Allowed 308
vs. Classes
9U D2 0-3-0
10U D3 8-15-2
10U D2 0-1-0

Events

Place Date Event Division W-L-T
10 9/26/2020 TPS Beisbol Classic V 10U D3 0-3-0
2 10/17/2020 Pink With Purpose Powered By Gatorade 10U D3 2-2-1
10 10/23/2020 Ennis Rookies At Bat 10U D3 1-3-0
5 10/31/2020 PPS Monster Mash 10U D3 0-2-1
14 11/6/2020 Keep Calm & Baseball On - Toy Tournament (KLTY 94.9 Christmas Wish) 10U D3 0-3-0
2 11/14/2020 Thanksgiving Turkey Trot Classic (REC and D3 Teams Only) 10U D3 3-2-0
11 3/27/2021 Spring Bling 10U D3 2-2-0
  4/10/2021 Walk On's Sports Bistreaux Spring Classic 10U D3 0-2-0

Games

Date Score Teams
Sep 26 7 NTXtreme Baseball
10 Paris Legends-Orange
Sep 26 10 NTXtreme Baseball
14 Force
Sep 27 2 NTXtreme Baseball
13 PARIS LEGENDS NAVY
Oct 17 4 NTXtreme Baseball
4 Texas Elite-Padilla
Oct 17 6 NTXtreme Baseball
15 EA Bears Sanchez
Oct 18 6 NTXtreme Baseball
3 EA Bears Sanchez
Oct 18 6 NTXtreme Baseball
3 Athletics 10u
Oct 18 2 NTXtreme Baseball
8 NTX PIRATES
Oct 24 6 NTXtreme Baseball
15 OC Astros
Oct 24 1 NTXtreme Baseball
9 Texas Bombers Elite
Oct 25 13 NTXtreme Baseball
6 Beastmode Baseball
Oct 25 8 NTXtreme Baseball
15 OC Astros
Oct 31 7 NTXtreme Baseball
7 NTX PIRATES
Oct 31 10 NTXtreme Baseball
16 Texas Captains 10UD3
Nov 1 4 NTXtreme Baseball
14 Fort Worth Aces 9u Flores
Nov 7 8 NTXtreme Baseball
26 Corinth Crushers - Taylor
Nov 7 6 NTXtreme Baseball
7 NTXBC Dirtbags- Place
Nov 8 3 NTXtreme Baseball
4 NTXBC Dirtbags
Nov 14 6 NTXtreme Baseball
12 Bison Baseball - Wartman
Nov 14 20 NTXtreme Baseball
3 North Texas Kings 10u
Nov 15 7 NTXtreme Baseball
1 CAB Arlington 10U
Nov 15 7 NTXtreme Baseball
5 Texas 27s
Nov 15 4 NTXtreme Baseball
19 Bison Baseball - Wartman
Mar 27 5 NTXtreme Baseball
13 Bandits
Mar 27 8 NTXtreme Baseball
4 Athletics 10u
Mar 28 5 NTXtreme Baseball
2 Haslet Tigers
Mar 28 4 NTXtreme Baseball
19 Athletics 10u
Apr 10 2 NTXtreme Baseball
31 A9 Tompkins
Apr 10 7 NTXtreme Baseball
10 Bison Baseball - Starks
Number Player Age
0 Leonel Roque 9 and 10 months
1 Ashton Wright 9 and 5 months
3 Trey Braddy 9 and 10 months
5 Santiago Pirela 10 and 10 months
8 Brody Smith 10 and 1 month
11 William Salcedo 10 and 4 months
15 Mason Bucio 10 and 2 months
21 Greyson Adcox 9 and 3 months
22 Thomas Wolfe 10 and 1 month
25 Tristan Francis 10 and 6 months
32 Matthew Wolfe 10 and 1 month
33 Frank Prato 10 and 2 months
Qualifier
The Colony, TX | Five Star Complex
Apr 10-11
Registered Teams: 69
9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
McKinney/Melissa/Princeton, TX | DFW - See Locations Tab
Apr 30 - May 2
Registered Teams: 112
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
The Colony, TX | Five Star Complex
May 15-16
Registered Teams: 17
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Waxahachie, TX | Waxahachie Sports Complex
May 22-23
Registered Teams: 15
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 18U
Qualifier
The Colony, TX | Five Star Complex
May 29-30
Registered Teams: 14
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Burleson/Grapevine/Princeton, TX | Chisenhall Fields
Jun 12-13
Registered Teams: 43
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
The Colony, TX | Five Star Complex
Jun 19-20
Registered Teams: 23
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U