Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | MSC Williams | 7 NTXBC Dirtbags - 14u Allerheiligen | 4 Dallas Tigers 14U Cecil | |
2 Game 2 Sun 12:00 PM | Sun 12:00 PM | MSC Williams | 5 PitchMan Baseball 1 | 2 Process Baseball | |
3 Game 3 Sun 10:00 AM | Sun 10:00 AM | MSC Williams | 6 HVA Storm-Rodriguez | 9 Stix 2026 Prospects Red | |
4 Game 4 Sun 2:00 PM | Sun 2:00 PM | MSC Williams | 4 USA Prime 14U-Mitchell | 1 NTXBC Dirtbags - 14u Allerheiligen | |
5 Game 5 Sun 4:00 PM | Sun 4:00 PM | MSC Williams | 16 PitchMan Baseball 1 | 1 Stix 2026 Prospects Red | |
6 Game 6 Sun 6:00 PM | Sun 6:00 PM | MSC Williams | 0 USA Prime 14U-Mitchell | 9 PitchMan Baseball 1 |
4 | NTXBC Dirtbags - 14u Allerheil | 7 |
5 | Dallas Tigers 14U Cecil | 4 |
2 | PitchMan Baseball 1 | 5 |
7 | Process Baseball | 2 |
3 | HVA Storm-Rodriguez | 6 |
6 | Stix 2026 Prospects Red | 9 |
1 | USA Prime 14U-Mitchell | 4 |
NTXBC Dirtbags - 14u Allerheil | 1 |
PitchMan Baseball 1 | 16 |
Stix 2026 Prospects Red | 1 |
USA Prime 14U-Mitchell | 0 |
PitchMan Baseball 1 | 9 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | MSC Hogan | 10 Stix 2026 Prospects Black | 0 Furia Baseball | |
2 Game 2 Sun 12:00 PM | Sun 12:00 PM | MSC Hogan | 10 West Texas RedHawks 2026 | 2 Dallas Tigers Clay | |
3 Game 3 Sun 10:00 AM | Sun 10:00 AM | MSC Hogan | 2 Frisco Riders - Dillingham | 0 Canes SW 2026-Valdez | |
4 Game 4 Sun 2:00 PM | Sun 2:00 PM | MSC Hogan | 5 Process Baseball Gold | 7 Stix 2026 Prospects Black | |
5 Game 5 Sun 4:00 PM | Sun 4:00 PM | MSC Hogan | 5 West Texas RedHawks 2026 | 0 Frisco Riders - Dillingham | |
6 Game 6 Sun 6:00 PM | Sun 6:00 PM | MSC Hogan | 7 Stix 2026 Prospects Black | 5 West Texas RedHawks 2026 |
11 | Stix 2026 Prospects Black | 10 |
12 | Furia Baseball | 0 |
9 | West Texas RedHawks 2026 | 10 |
14 | Dallas Tigers Clay | 2 |
10 | Frisco Riders - Dillingham | 2 |
13 | Canes SW 2026-Valdez | 0 |
8 | Process Baseball Gold | 5 |
Stix 2026 Prospects Black | 7 |
West Texas RedHawks 2026 | 5 |
Frisco Riders - Dillingham | 0 |
Stix 2026 Prospects Black | 7 |
West Texas RedHawks 2026 | 5 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | ZAD SIdney | 1 Midland Bulls 14u Wood | 11 Cooperstown Cobras Walcott 14u | |
2 Game 2 Sun 12:00 PM | Sun 12:00 PM | ZAD SIdney | 10 TX Freedom | 0 UB STRIPES 14u - Campbell | |
3 Game 3 Sun 10:00 AM | Sun 10:00 AM | ZAD SIdney | 7 Stix26 | 1 Stix 2026 Prospects White | |
4 Game 4 Sun 2:00 PM | Sun 2:00 PM | ZAD SIdney | 3 Dallas Mustangs - Martin | 2 Cooperstown Cobras Walcott 14u | |
5 Game 5 Sun 4:00 PM | Sun 4:00 PM | ZAD SIdney | 8 TX Freedom | 0 Stix26 | |
6 Game 6 Sun 6:00 PM | Sun 6:00 PM | ZAD SIdney | 7 Dallas Mustangs - Martin | 6 TX Freedom |
18 | Midland Bulls 14u Wood | 1 |
19 | Cooperstown Cobras Walcott 14u | 11 |
16 | TX Freedom | 10 |
21 | UB STRIPES 14u - Campbell | 0 |
17 | Stix26 | 7 |
20 | Stix 2026 Prospects White | 1 |
15 | Dallas Mustangs - Martin | 3 |
Cooperstown Cobras Walcott 14u | 2 |
TX Freedom | 8 |
Stix26 | 0 |
Dallas Mustangs - Martin | 7 |
TX Freedom | 6 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | MSC Williams | 7 NTXBC Dirtbags - 14u Allerheiligen | 4 Dallas Tigers 14U Cecil | |
2 Game 2 Sun 12:00 PM | Sun 12:00 PM | MSC Williams | 5 PitchMan Baseball 1 | 2 Process Baseball | |
3 Game 3 Sun 10:00 AM | Sun 10:00 AM | MSC Williams | 6 HVA Storm-Rodriguez | 9 Stix 2026 Prospects Red | |
4 Game 4 Sun 2:00 PM | Sun 2:00 PM | MSC Williams | 4 USA Prime 14U-Mitchell | 1 NTXBC Dirtbags - 14u Allerheiligen | |
5 Game 5 Sun 4:00 PM | Sun 4:00 PM | MSC Williams | 16 PitchMan Baseball 1 | 1 Stix 2026 Prospects Red | |
6 Game 6 Sun 6:00 PM | Sun 6:00 PM | MSC Williams | 0 USA Prime 14U-Mitchell | 9 PitchMan Baseball 1 |
4 | NTXBC Dirtbags - 14u Allerheil | 7 |
5 | Dallas Tigers 14U Cecil | 4 |
2 | PitchMan Baseball 1 | 5 |
7 | Process Baseball | 2 |
3 | HVA Storm-Rodriguez | 6 |
6 | Stix 2026 Prospects Red | 9 |
1 | USA Prime 14U-Mitchell | 4 |
NTXBC Dirtbags - 14u Allerheil | 1 |
PitchMan Baseball 1 | 16 |
Stix 2026 Prospects Red | 1 |
USA Prime 14U-Mitchell | 0 |
PitchMan Baseball 1 | 9 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | MSC Hogan | 10 Stix 2026 Prospects Black | 0 Furia Baseball | |
2 Game 2 Sun 12:00 PM | Sun 12:00 PM | MSC Hogan | 10 West Texas RedHawks 2026 | 2 Dallas Tigers Clay | |
3 Game 3 Sun 10:00 AM | Sun 10:00 AM | MSC Hogan | 2 Frisco Riders - Dillingham | 0 Canes SW 2026-Valdez | |
4 Game 4 Sun 2:00 PM | Sun 2:00 PM | MSC Hogan | 5 Process Baseball Gold | 7 Stix 2026 Prospects Black | |
5 Game 5 Sun 4:00 PM | Sun 4:00 PM | MSC Hogan | 5 West Texas RedHawks 2026 | 0 Frisco Riders - Dillingham | |
6 Game 6 Sun 6:00 PM | Sun 6:00 PM | MSC Hogan | 7 Stix 2026 Prospects Black | 5 West Texas RedHawks 2026 |
11 | Stix 2026 Prospects Black | 10 |
12 | Furia Baseball | 0 |
9 | West Texas RedHawks 2026 | 10 |
14 | Dallas Tigers Clay | 2 |
10 | Frisco Riders - Dillingham | 2 |
13 | Canes SW 2026-Valdez | 0 |
8 | Process Baseball Gold | 5 |
Stix 2026 Prospects Black | 7 |
West Texas RedHawks 2026 | 5 |
Frisco Riders - Dillingham | 0 |
Stix 2026 Prospects Black | 7 |
West Texas RedHawks 2026 | 5 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | ZAD SIdney | 1 Midland Bulls 14u Wood | 11 Cooperstown Cobras Walcott 14u | |
2 Game 2 Sun 12:00 PM | Sun 12:00 PM | ZAD SIdney | 10 TX Freedom | 0 UB STRIPES 14u - Campbell | |
3 Game 3 Sun 10:00 AM | Sun 10:00 AM | ZAD SIdney | 7 Stix26 | 1 Stix 2026 Prospects White | |
4 Game 4 Sun 2:00 PM | Sun 2:00 PM | ZAD SIdney | 3 Dallas Mustangs - Martin | 2 Cooperstown Cobras Walcott 14u | |
5 Game 5 Sun 4:00 PM | Sun 4:00 PM | ZAD SIdney | 8 TX Freedom | 0 Stix26 | |
6 Game 6 Sun 6:00 PM | Sun 6:00 PM | ZAD SIdney | 7 Dallas Mustangs - Martin | 6 TX Freedom |
18 | Midland Bulls 14u Wood | 1 |
19 | Cooperstown Cobras Walcott 14u | 11 |
16 | TX Freedom | 10 |
21 | UB STRIPES 14u - Campbell | 0 |
17 | Stix26 | 7 |
20 | Stix 2026 Prospects White | 1 |
15 | Dallas Mustangs - Martin | 3 |
Cooperstown Cobras Walcott 14u | 2 |
TX Freedom | 8 |
Stix26 | 0 |
Dallas Mustangs - Martin | 7 |
TX Freedom | 6 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | MSC Williams | 7 NTXBC Dirtbags - 14u Allerheiligen | 4 Dallas Tigers 14U Cecil | |
2 Game 2 Sun 12:00 PM | Sun 12:00 PM | MSC Williams | 5 PitchMan Baseball 1 | 2 Process Baseball | |
3 Game 3 Sun 10:00 AM | Sun 10:00 AM | MSC Williams | 6 HVA Storm-Rodriguez | 9 Stix 2026 Prospects Red | |
4 Game 4 Sun 2:00 PM | Sun 2:00 PM | MSC Williams | 4 USA Prime 14U-Mitchell | 1 NTXBC Dirtbags - 14u Allerheiligen | |
5 Game 5 Sun 4:00 PM | Sun 4:00 PM | MSC Williams | 16 PitchMan Baseball 1 | 1 Stix 2026 Prospects Red | |
6 Game 6 Sun 6:00 PM | Sun 6:00 PM | MSC Williams | 0 USA Prime 14U-Mitchell | 9 PitchMan Baseball 1 |
4 | NTXBC Dirtbags - 14u Allerheil | 7 |
5 | Dallas Tigers 14U Cecil | 4 |
2 | PitchMan Baseball 1 | 5 |
7 | Process Baseball | 2 |
3 | HVA Storm-Rodriguez | 6 |
6 | Stix 2026 Prospects Red | 9 |
1 | USA Prime 14U-Mitchell | 4 |
NTXBC Dirtbags - 14u Allerheil | 1 |
PitchMan Baseball 1 | 16 |
Stix 2026 Prospects Red | 1 |
USA Prime 14U-Mitchell | 0 |
PitchMan Baseball 1 | 9 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | MSC Hogan | 10 Stix 2026 Prospects Black | 0 Furia Baseball | |
2 Game 2 Sun 12:00 PM | Sun 12:00 PM | MSC Hogan | 10 West Texas RedHawks 2026 | 2 Dallas Tigers Clay | |
3 Game 3 Sun 10:00 AM | Sun 10:00 AM | MSC Hogan | 2 Frisco Riders - Dillingham | 0 Canes SW 2026-Valdez | |
4 Game 4 Sun 2:00 PM | Sun 2:00 PM | MSC Hogan | 5 Process Baseball Gold | 7 Stix 2026 Prospects Black | |
5 Game 5 Sun 4:00 PM | Sun 4:00 PM | MSC Hogan | 5 West Texas RedHawks 2026 | 0 Frisco Riders - Dillingham | |
6 Game 6 Sun 6:00 PM | Sun 6:00 PM | MSC Hogan | 7 Stix 2026 Prospects Black | 5 West Texas RedHawks 2026 |
11 | Stix 2026 Prospects Black | 10 |
12 | Furia Baseball | 0 |
9 | West Texas RedHawks 2026 | 10 |
14 | Dallas Tigers Clay | 2 |
10 | Frisco Riders - Dillingham | 2 |
13 | Canes SW 2026-Valdez | 0 |
8 | Process Baseball Gold | 5 |
Stix 2026 Prospects Black | 7 |
West Texas RedHawks 2026 | 5 |
Frisco Riders - Dillingham | 0 |
Stix 2026 Prospects Black | 7 |
West Texas RedHawks 2026 | 5 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | ZAD SIdney | 1 Midland Bulls 14u Wood | 11 Cooperstown Cobras Walcott 14u | |
2 Game 2 Sun 12:00 PM | Sun 12:00 PM | ZAD SIdney | 10 TX Freedom | 0 UB STRIPES 14u - Campbell | |
3 Game 3 Sun 10:00 AM | Sun 10:00 AM | ZAD SIdney | 7 Stix26 | 1 Stix 2026 Prospects White | |
4 Game 4 Sun 2:00 PM | Sun 2:00 PM | ZAD SIdney | 3 Dallas Mustangs - Martin | 2 Cooperstown Cobras Walcott 14u | |
5 Game 5 Sun 4:00 PM | Sun 4:00 PM | ZAD SIdney | 8 TX Freedom | 0 Stix26 | |
6 Game 6 Sun 6:00 PM | Sun 6:00 PM | ZAD SIdney | 7 Dallas Mustangs - Martin | 6 TX Freedom |
18 | Midland Bulls 14u Wood | 1 |
19 | Cooperstown Cobras Walcott 14u | 11 |
16 | TX Freedom | 10 |
21 | UB STRIPES 14u - Campbell | 0 |
17 | Stix26 | 7 |
20 | Stix 2026 Prospects White | 1 |
15 | Dallas Mustangs - Martin | 3 |
Cooperstown Cobras Walcott 14u | 2 |
TX Freedom | 8 |
Stix26 | 0 |
Dallas Mustangs - Martin | 7 |
TX Freedom | 6 |