Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | OGP E | 1 Stix - Red | 18 Texas Alpha Baseball - Gonzales | |
2 Game 2 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | OGP D | 8 Collin County Outlaws-Taylor | 2 LBA Brown 10U | |
3 Game 3 Sun 11:40 AM | Sun 11:40 AM | OGP E | 12 Texas Empire-Flores | 2 Texas Edge Oviedo | |
4 Game 4 Sun 11:40 AM | Sun 11:40 AM | OGP D | 0 East Texas Bombers | 7 Bruins | |
5 Game 5 Sun 9:50 AM | Sun 9:50 AM | OGP E | 7 Frisco Riders - Rae | 0 Texas Alpha Baseball - Gonzales | |
6 Game 6 Sun 9:50 AM | Sun 9:50 AM | OGP D | 6 North Texas Longhorns-Alexander | 3 Collin County Outlaws-Taylor | |
7 Game 7 Sun 1:30 PM | Sun 1:30 PM | OGP E | 9 Frisco Riders - Rae | 0 Texas Empire-Flores | |
8 Game 8 Sun 1:30 PM | Sun 1:30 PM | OGP D | 4 North Texas Longhorns-Alexander | 2 Bruins | |
9 Game 9 Sun 3:20 PM | Sun 3:20 PM | OGP E | 6 Frisco Riders - Rae | 4 North Texas Longhorns-Alexander |
8 | Stix - Red | 1 |
9 | Texas Alpha Baseball - Gonzale | 18 |
7 | Collin County Outlaws-Taylor | 8 |
10 | LBA Brown 10U | 2 |
1 | Frisco Riders - Rae | 7 |
Texas Alpha Baseball - Gonzale | 0 |
4 | Texas Empire-Flores | 12 |
5 | Texas Edge Oviedo | 2 |
2 | North Texas Longhorns-Alexande | 6 |
Collin County Outlaws-Taylor | 3 |
3 | East Texas Bombers | 0 |
6 | Bruins | 7 |
Frisco Riders - Rae | 9 |
Texas Empire-Flores | 0 |
North Texas Longhorns-Alexande | 4 |
Bruins | 2 |
Frisco Riders - Rae | 6 |
North Texas Longhorns-Alexande | 4 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | DKB 1 | 2 5 Star Performance DFW 2031 - Davidson | 0 Texas Stix West 10U Black- McIntire | |
2 Game 2 Sun 11:40 AM | Sun 11:40 AM | DKB 1 | 2 Arlington A's - Morales | 1 UB Stripes-Willard | |
3 Game 3 Sun 9:50 AM | Sun 9:50 AM | DKB 1 | 12 Southlake Dragons - Dayton | 2 Gold Sox Baseball 10U Bertschy | |
4 Game 4 Sun 1:30 PM | Sun 1:30 PM | DKB 1 | 3 Dulins Dodgers - Hankins | 2 5 Star Performance DFW 2031 - Davidson | |
5 Game 5 Sun 3:20 PM | Sun 3:20 PM | DKB 1 | 14 Arlington A's - Morales | 1 Southlake Dragons - Dayton | |
6 Game 6 Sun 5:10 PM | Sun 5:10 PM | DKB 1 | 2 Dulins Dodgers - Hankins | 8 Arlington A's - Morales |
14 | 5 Star Performance DFW 2031 - | 2 |
15 | Texas Stix West 10U Black- McI | 0 |
12 | Arlington A's - Morales | 2 |
17 | UB Stripes-Willard | 1 |
13 | Southlake Dragons - Dayton | 12 |
16 | Gold Sox Baseball 10U Bertschy | 2 |
11 | Dulins Dodgers - Hankins | 3 |
5 Star Performance DFW 2031 - | 2 |
Arlington A's - Morales | 14 |
Southlake Dragons - Dayton | 1 |
Dulins Dodgers - Hankins | 2 |
Arlington A's - Morales | 8 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | OGP E | 1 Stix - Red | 18 Texas Alpha Baseball - Gonzales | |
2 Game 2 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | OGP D | 8 Collin County Outlaws-Taylor | 2 LBA Brown 10U | |
3 Game 3 Sun 11:40 AM | Sun 11:40 AM | OGP E | 12 Texas Empire-Flores | 2 Texas Edge Oviedo | |
4 Game 4 Sun 11:40 AM | Sun 11:40 AM | OGP D | 0 East Texas Bombers | 7 Bruins | |
5 Game 5 Sun 9:50 AM | Sun 9:50 AM | OGP E | 7 Frisco Riders - Rae | 0 Texas Alpha Baseball - Gonzales | |
6 Game 6 Sun 9:50 AM | Sun 9:50 AM | OGP D | 6 North Texas Longhorns-Alexander | 3 Collin County Outlaws-Taylor | |
7 Game 7 Sun 1:30 PM | Sun 1:30 PM | OGP E | 9 Frisco Riders - Rae | 0 Texas Empire-Flores | |
8 Game 8 Sun 1:30 PM | Sun 1:30 PM | OGP D | 4 North Texas Longhorns-Alexander | 2 Bruins | |
9 Game 9 Sun 3:20 PM | Sun 3:20 PM | OGP E | 6 Frisco Riders - Rae | 4 North Texas Longhorns-Alexander |
8 | Stix - Red | 1 |
9 | Texas Alpha Baseball - Gonzale | 18 |
7 | Collin County Outlaws-Taylor | 8 |
10 | LBA Brown 10U | 2 |
1 | Frisco Riders - Rae | 7 |
Texas Alpha Baseball - Gonzale | 0 |
4 | Texas Empire-Flores | 12 |
5 | Texas Edge Oviedo | 2 |
2 | North Texas Longhorns-Alexande | 6 |
Collin County Outlaws-Taylor | 3 |
3 | East Texas Bombers | 0 |
6 | Bruins | 7 |
Frisco Riders - Rae | 9 |
Texas Empire-Flores | 0 |
North Texas Longhorns-Alexande | 4 |
Bruins | 2 |
Frisco Riders - Rae | 6 |
North Texas Longhorns-Alexande | 4 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | DKB 1 | 2 5 Star Performance DFW 2031 - Davidson | 0 Texas Stix West 10U Black- McIntire | |
2 Game 2 Sun 11:40 AM | Sun 11:40 AM | DKB 1 | 2 Arlington A's - Morales | 1 UB Stripes-Willard | |
3 Game 3 Sun 9:50 AM | Sun 9:50 AM | DKB 1 | 12 Southlake Dragons - Dayton | 2 Gold Sox Baseball 10U Bertschy | |
4 Game 4 Sun 1:30 PM | Sun 1:30 PM | DKB 1 | 3 Dulins Dodgers - Hankins | 2 5 Star Performance DFW 2031 - Davidson | |
5 Game 5 Sun 3:20 PM | Sun 3:20 PM | DKB 1 | 14 Arlington A's - Morales | 1 Southlake Dragons - Dayton | |
6 Game 6 Sun 5:10 PM | Sun 5:10 PM | DKB 1 | 2 Dulins Dodgers - Hankins | 8 Arlington A's - Morales |
14 | 5 Star Performance DFW 2031 - | 2 |
15 | Texas Stix West 10U Black- McI | 0 |
12 | Arlington A's - Morales | 2 |
17 | UB Stripes-Willard | 1 |
13 | Southlake Dragons - Dayton | 12 |
16 | Gold Sox Baseball 10U Bertschy | 2 |
11 | Dulins Dodgers - Hankins | 3 |
5 Star Performance DFW 2031 - | 2 |
Arlington A's - Morales | 14 |
Southlake Dragons - Dayton | 1 |
Dulins Dodgers - Hankins | 2 |
Arlington A's - Morales | 8 |