Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 9:00 AM | Sun 9:00 AM | Esencia Sports Park 2 | 11 La Costa Riptide | 3 North County R.B.I | |
2 Game 2 Sun 11:00 AM | Sun 11:00 AM | Esencia Sports Park 2 | 5 HB Stingrays - Sewell | 3 BPA Wallbangers | |
3 Game 3 Sun 3:00 PM | Sun 3:00 PM | Esencia Sports Park 2 | 3 Sports Academy West 12u | 10 La Costa Riptide | |
4 Game 4 Sun 1:00 PM | Sun 1:00 PM | Esencia Sports Park 2 | 5 EDH Rebels | 13 HB Stingrays - Sewell | |
5 Game 5 Sun 5:00 PM | Sun 5:00 PM | Esencia Sports Park 2 | 11 La Costa Riptide | 1 HB Stingrays - Sewell |
4 | La Costa Riptide | 11 |
5 | North County R.B.I | 3 |
3 | HB Stingrays - Sewell | 5 |
6 | BPA Wallbangers | 3 |
1 | Sports Academy West 12u | 3 |
La Costa Riptide | 10 |
2 | EDH Rebels | 5 |
HB Stingrays - Sewell | 13 |
La Costa Riptide | 11 |
HB Stingrays - Sewell | 1 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 9:00 AM | Sun 9:00 AM | Esencia Sports Park 3 | 3 Torrance tsunami | 2 Irvine Colts | |
2 Game 2 Sun 11:00 AM | Sun 11:00 AM | Esencia Sports Park 3 | 16 Whitecaps 12U | 6 Wrecking Crew | |
3 Game 3 Sun 3:00 PM | Sun 3:00 PM | Esencia Sports Park 3 | 2 NT Titans | 10 Torrance tsunami | |
4 Game 4 Sun 1:00 PM | Sun 1:00 PM | Esencia Sports Park 3 | 3 VC Squirrels | 7 Whitecaps 12U | |
5 Game 5 Sun 5:00 PM | Sun 5:00 PM | Esencia Sports Park 3 | 1 Torrance tsunami | 16 Whitecaps 12U |
10 | Torrance tsunami | 3 |
11 | Irvine Colts | 2 |
9 | Whitecaps 12U | 16 |
12 | Wrecking Crew | 6 |
7 | NT Titans | 2 |
Torrance tsunami | 10 |
8 | VC Squirrels | 3 |
Whitecaps 12U | 7 |
Torrance tsunami | 1 |
Whitecaps 12U | 16 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 5:00 PM | Sun 5:00 PM | Lake Forest Sports Park 3 | 0 Surf City Dawgs 12U Harlin | 10 South Bay Sea Dogs | |
2 Game 2 Sun 3:00 PM | Sun 3:00 PM | Lake Forest Sports Park 3 | 5 Irvine Dolphins 12U | 11 Bandits | |
3 Game 3 Sun 7:00 PM | Sun 7:00 PM | Lake Forest Sports Park 3 | 18 South Bay Sea Dogs | 0 Bandits |
13 | Surf City Dawgs 12U Harlin | 0 |
16 | South Bay Sea Dogs | 10 |
14 | Irvine Dolphins 12U | 5 |
15 | Bandits | 11 |
South Bay Sea Dogs | 18 |
Bandits | 0 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 11:00 AM | Sun 11:00 AM | Lake Forest Sports Park 2 | 6 South Bay Sluggers | 5 Combat Baseball 12u ARZOLA-REYES | |
2 Game 2 Sun 9:00 AM | Sun 9:00 AM | Lake Forest Sports Park 2 | 8 Rebels Baseball Orange County | 5 Minors Gold | |
3 Game 3 Sun 1:00 PM | Sun 1:00 PM | Lake Forest Sports Park 2 | 7 South Bay Sluggers | 8 Rebels Baseball Orange County |
17 | South Bay Sluggers | 6 |
20 | Combat Baseball 12u ARZOLA-REY | 5 |
18 | Rebels Baseball Orange County | 8 |
19 | Minors Gold | 5 |
South Bay Sluggers | 7 |
Rebels Baseball Orange County | 8 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 11:00 AM | Sun 11:00 AM | Lake Forest Sports Park 3 | 3 SM Bulls | 9 Cali National - Louer | |
2 Game 2 Sun 9:00 AM | Sun 9:00 AM | Lake Forest Sports Park 3 | 9 Mariners Select | 8 Santa Ana Aztecs | |
3 Game 3 Sun 1:00 PM | Sun 1:00 PM | Lake Forest Sports Park 3 | 2 Cali National - Louer | 8 Mariners Select |
21 | SM Bulls | 3 |
24 | Cali National - Louer | 9 |
22 | Mariners Select | 9 |
23 | Santa Ana Aztecs | 8 |
Cali National - Louer | 2 |
Mariners Select | 8 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 9:00 AM | Sun 9:00 AM | Esencia Sports Park 2 | 11 La Costa Riptide | 3 North County R.B.I | |
2 Game 2 Sun 11:00 AM | Sun 11:00 AM | Esencia Sports Park 2 | 5 HB Stingrays - Sewell | 3 BPA Wallbangers | |
3 Game 3 Sun 3:00 PM | Sun 3:00 PM | Esencia Sports Park 2 | 3 Sports Academy West 12u | 10 La Costa Riptide | |
4 Game 4 Sun 1:00 PM | Sun 1:00 PM | Esencia Sports Park 2 | 5 EDH Rebels | 13 HB Stingrays - Sewell | |
5 Game 5 Sun 5:00 PM | Sun 5:00 PM | Esencia Sports Park 2 | 11 La Costa Riptide | 1 HB Stingrays - Sewell |
4 | La Costa Riptide | 11 |
5 | North County R.B.I | 3 |
3 | HB Stingrays - Sewell | 5 |
6 | BPA Wallbangers | 3 |
1 | Sports Academy West 12u | 3 |
La Costa Riptide | 10 |
2 | EDH Rebels | 5 |
HB Stingrays - Sewell | 13 |
La Costa Riptide | 11 |
HB Stingrays - Sewell | 1 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 9:00 AM | Sun 9:00 AM | Esencia Sports Park 3 | 3 Torrance tsunami | 2 Irvine Colts | |
2 Game 2 Sun 11:00 AM | Sun 11:00 AM | Esencia Sports Park 3 | 16 Whitecaps 12U | 6 Wrecking Crew | |
3 Game 3 Sun 3:00 PM | Sun 3:00 PM | Esencia Sports Park 3 | 2 NT Titans | 10 Torrance tsunami | |
4 Game 4 Sun 1:00 PM | Sun 1:00 PM | Esencia Sports Park 3 | 3 VC Squirrels | 7 Whitecaps 12U | |
5 Game 5 Sun 5:00 PM | Sun 5:00 PM | Esencia Sports Park 3 | 1 Torrance tsunami | 16 Whitecaps 12U |
10 | Torrance tsunami | 3 |
11 | Irvine Colts | 2 |
9 | Whitecaps 12U | 16 |
12 | Wrecking Crew | 6 |
7 | NT Titans | 2 |
Torrance tsunami | 10 |
8 | VC Squirrels | 3 |
Whitecaps 12U | 7 |
Torrance tsunami | 1 |
Whitecaps 12U | 16 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 5:00 PM | Sun 5:00 PM | Lake Forest Sports Park 3 | 0 Surf City Dawgs 12U Harlin | 10 South Bay Sea Dogs | |
2 Game 2 Sun 3:00 PM | Sun 3:00 PM | Lake Forest Sports Park 3 | 5 Irvine Dolphins 12U | 11 Bandits | |
3 Game 3 Sun 7:00 PM | Sun 7:00 PM | Lake Forest Sports Park 3 | 18 South Bay Sea Dogs | 0 Bandits |
13 | Surf City Dawgs 12U Harlin | 0 |
16 | South Bay Sea Dogs | 10 |
14 | Irvine Dolphins 12U | 5 |
15 | Bandits | 11 |
South Bay Sea Dogs | 18 |
Bandits | 0 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 11:00 AM | Sun 11:00 AM | Lake Forest Sports Park 2 | 6 South Bay Sluggers | 5 Combat Baseball 12u ARZOLA-REYES | |
2 Game 2 Sun 9:00 AM | Sun 9:00 AM | Lake Forest Sports Park 2 | 8 Rebels Baseball Orange County | 5 Minors Gold | |
3 Game 3 Sun 1:00 PM | Sun 1:00 PM | Lake Forest Sports Park 2 | 7 South Bay Sluggers | 8 Rebels Baseball Orange County |
17 | South Bay Sluggers | 6 |
20 | Combat Baseball 12u ARZOLA-REY | 5 |
18 | Rebels Baseball Orange County | 8 |
19 | Minors Gold | 5 |
South Bay Sluggers | 7 |
Rebels Baseball Orange County | 8 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 11:00 AM | Sun 11:00 AM | Lake Forest Sports Park 3 | 3 SM Bulls | 9 Cali National - Louer | |
2 Game 2 Sun 9:00 AM | Sun 9:00 AM | Lake Forest Sports Park 3 | 9 Mariners Select | 8 Santa Ana Aztecs | |
3 Game 3 Sun 1:00 PM | Sun 1:00 PM | Lake Forest Sports Park 3 | 2 Cali National - Louer | 8 Mariners Select |
21 | SM Bulls | 3 |
24 | Cali National - Louer | 9 |
22 | Mariners Select | 9 |
23 | Santa Ana Aztecs | 8 |
Cali National - Louer | 2 |
Mariners Select | 8 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 9:00 AM | Sun 9:00 AM | Esencia Sports Park 2 | 11 La Costa Riptide | 3 North County R.B.I | |
2 Game 2 Sun 11:00 AM | Sun 11:00 AM | Esencia Sports Park 2 | 5 HB Stingrays - Sewell | 3 BPA Wallbangers | |
3 Game 3 Sun 3:00 PM | Sun 3:00 PM | Esencia Sports Park 2 | 3 Sports Academy West 12u | 10 La Costa Riptide | |
4 Game 4 Sun 1:00 PM | Sun 1:00 PM | Esencia Sports Park 2 | 5 EDH Rebels | 13 HB Stingrays - Sewell | |
5 Game 5 Sun 5:00 PM | Sun 5:00 PM | Esencia Sports Park 2 | 11 La Costa Riptide | 1 HB Stingrays - Sewell |
4 | La Costa Riptide | 11 |
5 | North County R.B.I | 3 |
3 | HB Stingrays - Sewell | 5 |
6 | BPA Wallbangers | 3 |
1 | Sports Academy West 12u | 3 |
La Costa Riptide | 10 |
2 | EDH Rebels | 5 |
HB Stingrays - Sewell | 13 |
La Costa Riptide | 11 |
HB Stingrays - Sewell | 1 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 9:00 AM | Sun 9:00 AM | Esencia Sports Park 3 | 3 Torrance tsunami | 2 Irvine Colts | |
2 Game 2 Sun 11:00 AM | Sun 11:00 AM | Esencia Sports Park 3 | 16 Whitecaps 12U | 6 Wrecking Crew | |
3 Game 3 Sun 3:00 PM | Sun 3:00 PM | Esencia Sports Park 3 | 2 NT Titans | 10 Torrance tsunami | |
4 Game 4 Sun 1:00 PM | Sun 1:00 PM | Esencia Sports Park 3 | 3 VC Squirrels | 7 Whitecaps 12U | |
5 Game 5 Sun 5:00 PM | Sun 5:00 PM | Esencia Sports Park 3 | 1 Torrance tsunami | 16 Whitecaps 12U |
10 | Torrance tsunami | 3 |
11 | Irvine Colts | 2 |
9 | Whitecaps 12U | 16 |
12 | Wrecking Crew | 6 |
7 | NT Titans | 2 |
Torrance tsunami | 10 |
8 | VC Squirrels | 3 |
Whitecaps 12U | 7 |
Torrance tsunami | 1 |
Whitecaps 12U | 16 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 5:00 PM | Sun 5:00 PM | Lake Forest Sports Park 3 | 0 Surf City Dawgs 12U Harlin | 10 South Bay Sea Dogs | |
2 Game 2 Sun 3:00 PM | Sun 3:00 PM | Lake Forest Sports Park 3 | 5 Irvine Dolphins 12U | 11 Bandits | |
3 Game 3 Sun 7:00 PM | Sun 7:00 PM | Lake Forest Sports Park 3 | 18 South Bay Sea Dogs | 0 Bandits |
13 | Surf City Dawgs 12U Harlin | 0 |
16 | South Bay Sea Dogs | 10 |
14 | Irvine Dolphins 12U | 5 |
15 | Bandits | 11 |
South Bay Sea Dogs | 18 |
Bandits | 0 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 11:00 AM | Sun 11:00 AM | Lake Forest Sports Park 2 | 6 South Bay Sluggers | 5 Combat Baseball 12u ARZOLA-REYES | |
2 Game 2 Sun 9:00 AM | Sun 9:00 AM | Lake Forest Sports Park 2 | 8 Rebels Baseball Orange County | 5 Minors Gold | |
3 Game 3 Sun 1:00 PM | Sun 1:00 PM | Lake Forest Sports Park 2 | 7 South Bay Sluggers | 8 Rebels Baseball Orange County |
17 | South Bay Sluggers | 6 |
20 | Combat Baseball 12u ARZOLA-REY | 5 |
18 | Rebels Baseball Orange County | 8 |
19 | Minors Gold | 5 |
South Bay Sluggers | 7 |
Rebels Baseball Orange County | 8 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 11:00 AM | Sun 11:00 AM | Lake Forest Sports Park 3 | 3 SM Bulls | 9 Cali National - Louer | |
2 Game 2 Sun 9:00 AM | Sun 9:00 AM | Lake Forest Sports Park 3 | 9 Mariners Select | 8 Santa Ana Aztecs | |
3 Game 3 Sun 1:00 PM | Sun 1:00 PM | Lake Forest Sports Park 3 | 2 Cali National - Louer | 8 Mariners Select |
21 | SM Bulls | 3 |
24 | Cali National - Louer | 9 |
22 | Mariners Select | 9 |
23 | Santa Ana Aztecs | 8 |
Cali National - Louer | 2 |
Mariners Select | 8 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 9:00 AM | Sun 9:00 AM | Esencia Sports Park 2 | 11 La Costa Riptide | 3 North County R.B.I | |
2 Game 2 Sun 11:00 AM | Sun 11:00 AM | Esencia Sports Park 2 | 5 HB Stingrays - Sewell | 3 BPA Wallbangers | |
3 Game 3 Sun 3:00 PM | Sun 3:00 PM | Esencia Sports Park 2 | 3 Sports Academy West 12u | 10 La Costa Riptide | |
4 Game 4 Sun 1:00 PM | Sun 1:00 PM | Esencia Sports Park 2 | 5 EDH Rebels | 13 HB Stingrays - Sewell | |
5 Game 5 Sun 5:00 PM | Sun 5:00 PM | Esencia Sports Park 2 | 11 La Costa Riptide | 1 HB Stingrays - Sewell |
4 | La Costa Riptide | 11 |
5 | North County R.B.I | 3 |
3 | HB Stingrays - Sewell | 5 |
6 | BPA Wallbangers | 3 |
1 | Sports Academy West 12u | 3 |
La Costa Riptide | 10 |
2 | EDH Rebels | 5 |
HB Stingrays - Sewell | 13 |
La Costa Riptide | 11 |
HB Stingrays - Sewell | 1 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 9:00 AM | Sun 9:00 AM | Esencia Sports Park 3 | 3 Torrance tsunami | 2 Irvine Colts | |
2 Game 2 Sun 11:00 AM | Sun 11:00 AM | Esencia Sports Park 3 | 16 Whitecaps 12U | 6 Wrecking Crew | |
3 Game 3 Sun 3:00 PM | Sun 3:00 PM | Esencia Sports Park 3 | 2 NT Titans | 10 Torrance tsunami | |
4 Game 4 Sun 1:00 PM | Sun 1:00 PM | Esencia Sports Park 3 | 3 VC Squirrels | 7 Whitecaps 12U | |
5 Game 5 Sun 5:00 PM | Sun 5:00 PM | Esencia Sports Park 3 | 1 Torrance tsunami | 16 Whitecaps 12U |
10 | Torrance tsunami | 3 |
11 | Irvine Colts | 2 |
9 | Whitecaps 12U | 16 |
12 | Wrecking Crew | 6 |
7 | NT Titans | 2 |
Torrance tsunami | 10 |
8 | VC Squirrels | 3 |
Whitecaps 12U | 7 |
Torrance tsunami | 1 |
Whitecaps 12U | 16 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 5:00 PM | Sun 5:00 PM | Lake Forest Sports Park 3 | 0 Surf City Dawgs 12U Harlin | 10 South Bay Sea Dogs | |
2 Game 2 Sun 3:00 PM | Sun 3:00 PM | Lake Forest Sports Park 3 | 5 Irvine Dolphins 12U | 11 Bandits | |
3 Game 3 Sun 7:00 PM | Sun 7:00 PM | Lake Forest Sports Park 3 | 18 South Bay Sea Dogs | 0 Bandits |
13 | Surf City Dawgs 12U Harlin | 0 |
16 | South Bay Sea Dogs | 10 |
14 | Irvine Dolphins 12U | 5 |
15 | Bandits | 11 |
South Bay Sea Dogs | 18 |
Bandits | 0 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 11:00 AM | Sun 11:00 AM | Lake Forest Sports Park 2 | 6 South Bay Sluggers | 5 Combat Baseball 12u ARZOLA-REYES | |
2 Game 2 Sun 9:00 AM | Sun 9:00 AM | Lake Forest Sports Park 2 | 8 Rebels Baseball Orange County | 5 Minors Gold | |
3 Game 3 Sun 1:00 PM | Sun 1:00 PM | Lake Forest Sports Park 2 | 7 South Bay Sluggers | 8 Rebels Baseball Orange County |
17 | South Bay Sluggers | 6 |
20 | Combat Baseball 12u ARZOLA-REY | 5 |
18 | Rebels Baseball Orange County | 8 |
19 | Minors Gold | 5 |
South Bay Sluggers | 7 |
Rebels Baseball Orange County | 8 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 11:00 AM | Sun 11:00 AM | Lake Forest Sports Park 3 | 3 SM Bulls | 9 Cali National - Louer | |
2 Game 2 Sun 9:00 AM | Sun 9:00 AM | Lake Forest Sports Park 3 | 9 Mariners Select | 8 Santa Ana Aztecs | |
3 Game 3 Sun 1:00 PM | Sun 1:00 PM | Lake Forest Sports Park 3 | 2 Cali National - Louer | 8 Mariners Select |
21 | SM Bulls | 3 |
24 | Cali National - Louer | 9 |
22 | Mariners Select | 9 |
23 | Santa Ana Aztecs | 8 |
Cali National - Louer | 2 |
Mariners Select | 8 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 9:00 AM | Sun 9:00 AM | Esencia Sports Park 2 | 11 La Costa Riptide | 3 North County R.B.I | |
2 Game 2 Sun 11:00 AM | Sun 11:00 AM | Esencia Sports Park 2 | 5 HB Stingrays - Sewell | 3 BPA Wallbangers | |
3 Game 3 Sun 3:00 PM | Sun 3:00 PM | Esencia Sports Park 2 | 3 Sports Academy West 12u | 10 La Costa Riptide | |
4 Game 4 Sun 1:00 PM | Sun 1:00 PM | Esencia Sports Park 2 | 5 EDH Rebels | 13 HB Stingrays - Sewell | |
5 Game 5 Sun 5:00 PM | Sun 5:00 PM | Esencia Sports Park 2 | 11 La Costa Riptide | 1 HB Stingrays - Sewell |
4 | La Costa Riptide | 11 |
5 | North County R.B.I | 3 |
3 | HB Stingrays - Sewell | 5 |
6 | BPA Wallbangers | 3 |
1 | Sports Academy West 12u | 3 |
La Costa Riptide | 10 |
2 | EDH Rebels | 5 |
HB Stingrays - Sewell | 13 |
La Costa Riptide | 11 |
HB Stingrays - Sewell | 1 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 9:00 AM | Sun 9:00 AM | Esencia Sports Park 3 | 3 Torrance tsunami | 2 Irvine Colts | |
2 Game 2 Sun 11:00 AM | Sun 11:00 AM | Esencia Sports Park 3 | 16 Whitecaps 12U | 6 Wrecking Crew | |
3 Game 3 Sun 3:00 PM | Sun 3:00 PM | Esencia Sports Park 3 | 2 NT Titans | 10 Torrance tsunami | |
4 Game 4 Sun 1:00 PM | Sun 1:00 PM | Esencia Sports Park 3 | 3 VC Squirrels | 7 Whitecaps 12U | |
5 Game 5 Sun 5:00 PM | Sun 5:00 PM | Esencia Sports Park 3 | 1 Torrance tsunami | 16 Whitecaps 12U |
10 | Torrance tsunami | 3 |
11 | Irvine Colts | 2 |
9 | Whitecaps 12U | 16 |
12 | Wrecking Crew | 6 |
7 | NT Titans | 2 |
Torrance tsunami | 10 |
8 | VC Squirrels | 3 |
Whitecaps 12U | 7 |
Torrance tsunami | 1 |
Whitecaps 12U | 16 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 5:00 PM | Sun 5:00 PM | Lake Forest Sports Park 3 | 0 Surf City Dawgs 12U Harlin | 10 South Bay Sea Dogs | |
2 Game 2 Sun 3:00 PM | Sun 3:00 PM | Lake Forest Sports Park 3 | 5 Irvine Dolphins 12U | 11 Bandits | |
3 Game 3 Sun 7:00 PM | Sun 7:00 PM | Lake Forest Sports Park 3 | 18 South Bay Sea Dogs | 0 Bandits |
13 | Surf City Dawgs 12U Harlin | 0 |
16 | South Bay Sea Dogs | 10 |
14 | Irvine Dolphins 12U | 5 |
15 | Bandits | 11 |
South Bay Sea Dogs | 18 |
Bandits | 0 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 11:00 AM | Sun 11:00 AM | Lake Forest Sports Park 2 | 6 South Bay Sluggers | 5 Combat Baseball 12u ARZOLA-REYES | |
2 Game 2 Sun 9:00 AM | Sun 9:00 AM | Lake Forest Sports Park 2 | 8 Rebels Baseball Orange County | 5 Minors Gold | |
3 Game 3 Sun 1:00 PM | Sun 1:00 PM | Lake Forest Sports Park 2 | 7 South Bay Sluggers | 8 Rebels Baseball Orange County |
17 | South Bay Sluggers | 6 |
20 | Combat Baseball 12u ARZOLA-REY | 5 |
18 | Rebels Baseball Orange County | 8 |
19 | Minors Gold | 5 |
South Bay Sluggers | 7 |
Rebels Baseball Orange County | 8 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 11:00 AM | Sun 11:00 AM | Lake Forest Sports Park 3 | 3 SM Bulls | 9 Cali National - Louer | |
2 Game 2 Sun 9:00 AM | Sun 9:00 AM | Lake Forest Sports Park 3 | 9 Mariners Select | 8 Santa Ana Aztecs | |
3 Game 3 Sun 1:00 PM | Sun 1:00 PM | Lake Forest Sports Park 3 | 2 Cali National - Louer | 8 Mariners Select |
21 | SM Bulls | 3 |
24 | Cali National - Louer | 9 |
22 | Mariners Select | 9 |
23 | Santa Ana Aztecs | 8 |
Cali National - Louer | 2 |
Mariners Select | 8 |