NCS World Series
Bedford/Trophy Club/Grapevine/Mansfield, TX
Travel Sports Baseball
15th Annual NCS DFW World Series (Odd Age)
Jun 21-26, 2024
Select Division
9U D3 Bracket
CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET - PLATINUM
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | OGP D | 12 Texas Wave 9U | 3 Canes Southwest 8u - Berry | |
2 Game 2 Mon 9:50 AM | Mon 9:50 AM | OGP D | 6 Texas Brahmas | 4 Texas Stix West 9u Black | |
3 Game 3 Mon 11:40 AM | Mon 11:40 AM | OGP C | 8 North Texas Hawks | 7 Bobcats | |
4 Game 4 Mon 1:30 PM | Mon 1:30 PM | OGP C | 2 5 Star Performance DFW 2033 - Leavitt | 13 Acereros | |
5 Game 5 Mon 11:40 AM | Mon 11:40 AM | OGP D | 7 Texas Jets | 4 Texas Wave 9U | |
6 Game 6 Mon 1:30 PM | Mon 1:30 PM | OGP D | 6 Wylie Titans - Carper | 13 Texas Brahmas | |
7 Game 7 Mon 3:20 PM | Mon 3:20 PM | OGP C | 7 Dallas Prospects 9u - Hill | 6 North Texas Hawks | |
8 Game 8 Mon 5:10 PM | Mon 5:10 PM | OGP C | 3 Hellhounds | 5 Acereros | |
9 Game 9 Mon 7:00 PM | Mon 7:00 PM | OGP C | 14 North Texas Hawks | 3 Canes Southwest 8u - Berry | |
10 Game 10 Tue 8:00 AM | Tue 8:00 AM | OGP D | 14 Hellhounds | 2 Texas Stix West 9u Black | |
11 Game 11 Tue 9:50 AM | Tue 9:50 AM | OGP D | 11 Texas Wave 9U | 5 Bobcats | |
12 Game 12 Tue 9:50 AM | Tue 9:50 AM | OGP C | 11 Wylie Titans - Carper | 4 5 Star Performance DFW 2033 - Leavitt | |
13 Game 13 Tue 11:40 AM | Tue 11:40 AM | OGP D | 13 North Texas Hawks | 11 Hellhounds | |
14 Game 14 Tue 11:40 AM | Tue 11:40 AM | OGP C | 7 Texas Wave 9U | 4 Wylie Titans - Carper | |
15 Game 15 Tue 1:30 PM | Tue 1:30 PM | OGP C | 4 Texas Jets | 12 Texas Brahmas | |
16 Game 16 Tue 3:20 PM | Tue 3:20 PM | OGP C | 4 Dallas Prospects 9u - Hill | 6 Acereros | |
17 Game 17 Tue 5:10 PM | Tue 5:10 PM | OGP C | 11 Dallas Prospects 9u - Hill | 4 North Texas Hawks | |
18 Game 18 Tue 7:00 PM | Tue 7:00 PM | OGP C | 7 Texas Jets | 6 Texas Wave 9U | |
19 Game 19 Wed 8:00 AM | Wed 8:00 AM | OGP C | 4 Dallas Prospects 9u - Hill | 2 Texas Jets | |
20 Game 20 Wed 9:50 AM | Wed 9:50 AM | OGP C | 2 Texas Brahmas | 5 Acereros | |
21 Game 21 Wed 11:40 AM | Wed 11:40 AM | OGP C | 11 Texas Brahmas | 5 Dallas Prospects 9u - Hill | |
22 Game 22 Wed 1:30 PM | Wed 1:30 PM | OGP C | 4 Acereros | 1 Texas Brahmas | |
23 Game 23 Wed 3:20 PM | Wed 3:20 PM | OGP C | W22 | L22 |
CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET - PLATINUM
8 | Texas Wave 9U | 12 |
Monday 8:00 AM
OGP D
OGP D
1
9 | Canes Southwest 8u - Berry | 3 |
5 | Texas Brahmas | 6 |
Monday 9:50 AM
OGP D
OGP D
2
12 | Texas Stix West 9u Black | 4 |
7 | North Texas Hawks | 8 |
Monday 11:40 AM
OGP C
OGP C
3
10 | Bobcats | 7 |
6 | 5 Star Performance DFW 2033 - | 2 |
Monday 1:30 PM
OGP C
OGP C
4
11 | Acereros | 13 |
1 | Texas Jets | 7 |
Monday 11:40 AM
OGP D
OGP D
5
Texas Wave 9U | 4 |
4 | Wylie Titans - Carper | 6 |
Monday 1:30 PM
OGP D
OGP D
6
Texas Brahmas | 13 |
2 | Dallas Prospects 9u - Hill | 7 |
Monday 3:20 PM
OGP C
OGP C
7
North Texas Hawks | 6 |
3 | Hellhounds | 3 |
Monday 5:10 PM
OGP C
OGP C
8
Acereros | 5 |
L7 | North Texas Hawks | 14 |
Monday 7:00 PM
OGP C
OGP C
9
L1 | Canes Southwest 8u - Berry | 3 |
L8 | Hellhounds | 14 |
Tuesday 8:00 AM
OGP D
OGP D
10
L2 | Texas Stix West 9u Black | 2 |
L5 | Texas Wave 9U | 11 |
Tuesday 9:50 AM
OGP D
OGP D
11
L3 | Bobcats | 5 |
L6 | Wylie Titans - Carper | 11 |
Tuesday 9:50 AM
OGP C
OGP C
12
L4 | 5 Star Performance DFW 2033 - | 4 |
North Texas Hawks | 13 |
Tuesday 11:40 AM
OGP D
OGP D
13
Hellhounds | 11 |
Texas Wave 9U | 7 |
Tuesday 11:40 AM
OGP C
OGP C
14
Wylie Titans - Carper | 4 |
Texas Jets | 4 |
Tuesday 1:30 PM
OGP C
OGP C
15
Texas Brahmas | 12 |
Dallas Prospects 9u - Hill | 4 |
Tuesday 3:20 PM
OGP C
OGP C
16
Acereros | 6 |
L16 | Dallas Prospects 9u - Hill | 11 |
Tuesday 5:10 PM
OGP C
OGP C
17
North Texas Hawks | 4 |
L15 | Texas Jets | 7 |
Tuesday 7:00 PM
OGP C
OGP C
18
Texas Wave 9U | 6 |
Dallas Prospects 9u - Hill | 4 |
Wednesday 8:00 AM
OGP C
OGP C
19
Texas Jets | 2 |
Texas Brahmas | 2 |
Wednesday 9:50 AM
OGP C
OGP C
20
Acereros | 5 |
L20 | Texas Brahmas | 11 |
Wednesday 11:40 AM
OGP C
OGP C
21
Dallas Prospects 9u - Hill | 5 |
Acereros | 4 |
Wednesday 1:30 PM
OGP C
OGP C
22
Texas Brahmas | 1 |
Wednesday 3:20 PM
OGP C
OGP C
23
If necessary
Acereros
Champion
CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET - GOLD
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | IPE 6 | 7 Texas Cannons-Guay | 20 NTX Cubs | |
2 Game 2 Mon 9:50 AM | Mon 9:50 AM | IPE 6 | 4 Dallas Tigers Bell | 13 Team Citius-Mata | |
3 Game 3 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | OGP F | 3 NTX Bucks McBride | 12 Aledo Black 9U | |
4 Game 4 Mon 9:50 AM | Mon 9:50 AM | OGP F | 5 DBC 9U | 9 NTX Tribe 9u - Carr | |
5 Game 5 Mon 11:40 AM | Mon 11:40 AM | IPE 6 | 12 Canes SW 9u prospects | 7 NTX Cubs | |
6 Game 6 Mon 1:30 PM | Mon 1:30 PM | IPE 6 | 4 Texas Cannons-Muzyka | 8 Team Citius-Mata | |
7 Game 7 Mon 11:40 AM | Mon 11:40 AM | OGP F | 5 Arlington A's - Wallander | 8 Aledo Black 9U | |
8 Game 8 Mon 1:30 PM | Mon 1:30 PM | OGP F | 7 Texas Oilers 9U Holmes | 6 NTX Tribe 9u - Carr | |
9 Game 9 Mon 3:20 PM | Mon 3:20 PM | OGP F | 2 Arlington A's - Wallander | 22 Texas Cannons-Guay | |
10 Game 10 Tue 8:00 AM | Tue 8:00 AM | IPE 6 | 4 NTX Tribe 9u - Carr | 6 Dallas Tigers Bell | |
11 Game 11 Tue 8:00 AM | Tue 8:00 AM | OGP F | 19 NTX Cubs | 2 NTX Bucks McBride | |
12 Game 12 Mon 3:20 PM | Mon 3:20 PM | IPE 6 | 11 Texas Cannons-Muzyka | 1 DBC 9U | |
13 Game 13 Tue 9:50 AM | Tue 9:50 AM | IPE 6 | 6 Texas Cannons-Guay | 7 Dallas Tigers Bell | |
14 Game 14 Tue 9:50 AM | Tue 9:50 AM | OGP F | 5 NTX Cubs | 10 Texas Cannons-Muzyka | |
15 Game 15 Tue 11:40 AM | Tue 11:40 AM | OGP F | 6 Canes SW 9u prospects | 18 Team Citius-Mata | |
16 Game 16 Tue 11:40 AM | Tue 11:40 AM | IPE 6 | 4 Aledo Black 9U | 8 Texas Oilers 9U Holmes | |
17 Game 17 Tue 1:30 PM | Tue 1:30 PM | IPE 6 | 12 Aledo Black 9U | 7 Dallas Tigers Bell | |
18 Game 18 Tue 1:30 PM | Tue 1:30 PM | OGP F | 9 Canes SW 9u prospects | 11 Texas Cannons-Muzyka | |
19 Game 19 Wed 8:00 AM | Wed 8:00 AM | OGP D | 6 Aledo Black 9U | 8 Texas Cannons-Muzyka | |
20 Game 20 Wed 9:50 AM | Wed 9:50 AM | OGP D | 4 Team Citius-Mata | 6 Texas Oilers 9U Holmes | |
21 Game 21 Wed 11:40 AM | Wed 11:40 AM | OGP D | 13 Team Citius-Mata | 5 Texas Cannons-Muzyka | |
22 Game 22 Wed 1:30 PM | Wed 1:30 PM | OGP D | 1 Texas Oilers 9U Holmes | 4 Team Citius-Mata | |
23 Game 23 Wed 3:20 PM | Wed 3:20 PM | OGP D | 10 Team Citius-Mata | 5 Texas Oilers 9U Holmes |
CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET - GOLD
20 | Texas Cannons-Guay | 7 |
Monday 8:00 AM
IPE 6
IPE 6
1
21 | NTX Cubs | 20 |
17 | Dallas Tigers Bell | 4 |
Monday 9:50 AM
IPE 6
IPE 6
2
24 | Team Citius-Mata | 13 |
19 | NTX Bucks McBride | 3 |
Monday 8:00 AM
OGP F
OGP F
3
22 | Aledo Black 9U | 12 |
18 | DBC 9U | 5 |
Monday 9:50 AM
OGP F
OGP F
4
23 | NTX Tribe 9u - Carr | 9 |
13 | Canes SW 9u prospects | 12 |
Monday 11:40 AM
IPE 6
IPE 6
5
NTX Cubs | 7 |
16 | Texas Cannons-Muzyka | 4 |
Monday 1:30 PM
IPE 6
IPE 6
6
Team Citius-Mata | 8 |
14 | Arlington A's - Wallander | 5 |
Monday 11:40 AM
OGP F
OGP F
7
Aledo Black 9U | 8 |
15 | Texas Oilers 9U Holmes | 7 |
Monday 1:30 PM
OGP F
OGP F
8
NTX Tribe 9u - Carr | 6 |
L7 | Arlington A's - Wallander | 2 |
Monday 3:20 PM
OGP F
OGP F
9
L1 | Texas Cannons-Guay | 22 |
L8 | NTX Tribe 9u - Carr | 4 |
Tuesday 8:00 AM
IPE 6
IPE 6
10
L2 | Dallas Tigers Bell | 6 |
L5 | NTX Cubs | 19 |
Tuesday 8:00 AM
OGP F
OGP F
11
L3 | NTX Bucks McBride | 2 |
L6 | Texas Cannons-Muzyka | 11 |
Monday 3:20 PM
IPE 6
IPE 6
12
L4 | DBC 9U | 1 |
Texas Cannons-Guay | 6 |
Tuesday 9:50 AM
IPE 6
IPE 6
13
Dallas Tigers Bell | 7 |
NTX Cubs | 5 |
Tuesday 9:50 AM
OGP F
OGP F
14
Texas Cannons-Muzyka | 10 |
Canes SW 9u prospects | 6 |
Tuesday 11:40 AM
OGP F
OGP F
15
Team Citius-Mata | 18 |
Aledo Black 9U | 4 |
Tuesday 11:40 AM
IPE 6
IPE 6
16
Texas Oilers 9U Holmes | 8 |
L16 | Aledo Black 9U | 12 |
Tuesday 1:30 PM
IPE 6
IPE 6
17
Dallas Tigers Bell | 7 |
L15 | Canes SW 9u prospects | 9 |
Tuesday 1:30 PM
OGP F
OGP F
18
Texas Cannons-Muzyka | 11 |
Aledo Black 9U | 6 |
Wednesday 8:00 AM
OGP D
OGP D
19
Texas Cannons-Muzyka | 8 |
Team Citius-Mata | 4 |
Wednesday 9:50 AM
OGP D
OGP D
20
Texas Oilers 9U Holmes | 6 |
L20 | Team Citius-Mata | 13 |
Wednesday 11:40 AM
OGP D
OGP D
21
Texas Cannons-Muzyka | 5 |
Texas Oilers 9U Holmes | 1 |
Wednesday 1:30 PM
OGP D
OGP D
22
Team Citius-Mata | 4 |
Team Citius-Mata | 10 |
Wednesday 3:20 PM
OGP D
OGP D
23
Texas Oilers 9U Holmes | 5 |
If necessary
Team Citius-Mata
Champion
CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET - SILVER
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | OGP G | 4 Texas Brahmas (Perez) | 14 Hitters Row Raiders | |
2 Game 2 Mon 9:50 AM | Mon 9:50 AM | OGP G | 5 Texas Outlaws 9U | 7 Mansfield Wolfpack | |
3 Game 3 Mon 11:40 AM | Mon 11:40 AM | OGP G | 4 SD - Bombers | 7 HV Storm 9U - Lococo | |
4 Game 4 Mon 1:30 PM | Mon 1:30 PM | OGP G | 10 Prosper Missions-Gray | 4 NTX Bucks Newland | |
5 Game 5 Mon 3:20 PM | Mon 3:20 PM | OGP D | 6 Texas Oilers 9U Castaneda/Molloy | 13 Hitters Row Raiders | |
6 Game 6 Mon 3:20 PM | Mon 3:20 PM | OGP G | 9 Aledo A's | 2 Mansfield Wolfpack | |
7 Game 7 Mon 5:10 PM | Mon 5:10 PM | OGP D | 11 Savage Baseball | 10 HV Storm 9U - Lococo | |
8 Game 8 Mon 7:00 PM | Mon 7:00 PM | OGP D | 9 NTX Bucks Newland | 10 SD - Bombers | |
9 Game 9 Tue 8:00 AM | Tue 8:00 AM | OGP G | 17 Mansfield Wolfpack | 9 Texas Brahmas (Perez) | |
10 Game 10 Tue 9:50 AM | Tue 9:50 AM | OGP G | 4 Texas Oilers 9U Castaneda/Molloy | 12 Texas Outlaws 9U | |
11 Game 11 Tue 11:40 AM | Tue 11:40 AM | OGP G | 9 Mansfield Wolfpack | 10 HV Storm 9U - Lococo | |
12 Game 12 Tue 1:30 PM | Tue 1:30 PM | OGP G | 4 Texas Outlaws 9U | 5 SD - Bombers | |
13 Game 13 Tue 1:30 PM | Tue 1:30 PM | OGP D | 11 Hitters Row Raiders | 5 Prosper Missions-Gray | |
14 Game 14 Tue 3:20 PM | Tue 3:20 PM | OGP G | 10 Aledo A's | 5 Savage Baseball | |
15 Game 15 Tue 5:10 PM | Tue 5:10 PM | OGP G | 13 Savage Baseball | 12 HV Storm 9U - Lococo | |
16 Game 16 Tue 3:20 PM | Tue 3:20 PM | OGP D | 8 Prosper Missions-Gray | 10 SD - Bombers | |
17 Game 17 Wed 8:00 AM | Wed 8:00 AM | OGP G | 9 Savage Baseball | 6 SD - Bombers | |
18 Game 18 Wed 9:50 AM | Wed 9:50 AM | OGP G | 0 Hitters Row Raiders | 10 Aledo A's | |
19 Game 19 Wed 11:40 AM | Wed 11:40 AM | OGP G | 9 Hitters Row Raiders | 7 Savage Baseball | |
20 Game 20 Wed 1:30 PM | Wed 1:30 PM | OGP G | 6 Aledo A's | 11 Hitters Row Raiders | |
21 Game 21 Wed 3:20 PM | Wed 3:20 PM | OGP G | 15 Hitters Row Raiders | 3 Aledo A's |
CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET - SILVER
32 | Texas Brahmas (Perez) | 4 |
Monday 8:00 AM
OGP G
OGP G
1
33 | Hitters Row Raiders | 14 |
31 | Texas Outlaws 9U | 5 |
Monday 9:50 AM
OGP G
OGP G
2
34 | Mansfield Wolfpack | 7 |
30 | SD - Bombers | 4 |
Monday 11:40 AM
OGP G
OGP G
3
35 | HV Storm 9U - Lococo | 7 |
25 | Texas Oilers 9U Castaneda/Moll | 6 |
Monday 3:20 PM
OGP D
OGP D
5
Hitters Row Raiders | 13 |
28 | Prosper Missions-Gray | 10 |
Monday 1:30 PM
OGP G
OGP G
4
29 | NTX Bucks Newland | 4 |
26 | Aledo A's | 9 |
Monday 3:20 PM
OGP G
OGP G
6
Mansfield Wolfpack | 2 |
27 | Savage Baseball | 11 |
Monday 5:10 PM
OGP D
OGP D
7
HV Storm 9U - Lococo | 10 |
L6 | Mansfield Wolfpack | 17 |
Tuesday 8:00 AM
OGP G
OGP G
9
L1 | Texas Brahmas (Perez) | 9 |
L5 | Texas Oilers 9U Castaneda/Moll | 4 |
Tuesday 9:50 AM
OGP G
OGP G
10
L2 | Texas Outlaws 9U | 12 |
L4 | NTX Bucks Newland | 9 |
Monday 7:00 PM
OGP D
OGP D
8
L3 | SD - Bombers | 10 |
Mansfield Wolfpack | 9 |
Tuesday 11:40 AM
OGP G
OGP G
11
L7 | HV Storm 9U - Lococo | 10 |
Texas Outlaws 9U | 4 |
Tuesday 1:30 PM
OGP G
OGP G
12
SD - Bombers | 5 |
Hitters Row Raiders | 11 |
Tuesday 1:30 PM
OGP D
OGP D
13
Prosper Missions-Gray | 5 |
Aledo A's | 10 |
Tuesday 3:20 PM
OGP G
OGP G
14
Savage Baseball | 5 |
L14 | Savage Baseball | 13 |
Tuesday 5:10 PM
OGP G
OGP G
15
HV Storm 9U - Lococo | 12 |
L13 | Prosper Missions-Gray | 8 |
Tuesday 3:20 PM
OGP D
OGP D
16
SD - Bombers | 10 |
Savage Baseball | 9 |
Wednesday 8:00 AM
OGP G
OGP G
17
SD - Bombers | 6 |
Hitters Row Raiders | 0 |
Wednesday 9:50 AM
OGP G
OGP G
18
Aledo A's | 10 |
L18 | Hitters Row Raiders | 9 |
Wednesday 11:40 AM
OGP G
OGP G
19
Savage Baseball | 7 |
Aledo A's | 6 |
Wednesday 1:30 PM
OGP G
OGP G
20
Hitters Row Raiders | 11 |
Hitters Row Raiders | 15 |
Wednesday 3:20 PM
OGP G
OGP G
21
Aledo A's | 3 |
If necessary
Hitters Row Raiders
Champion
CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET - BRONZE
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | GPB 3 | 14 OC REDS | 7 Rangers - North Dallas | |
2 Game 2 Mon 9:50 AM | Mon 9:50 AM | GPB 3 | 5 Frisco Bruins - Murphy | 8 CAB Arlington 9U | |
3 Game 3 Mon 11:40 AM | Mon 11:40 AM | GPB 3 | 15 V8 Baseball 9u | 0 Allen Eagles | |
4 Game 4 Mon 1:30 PM | Mon 1:30 PM | GPB 3 | 9 Canes Southwest 9u - Green/Wade | 20 Texas Cannons-Martinez | |
5 Game 5 Mon 5:10 PM | Mon 5:10 PM | OGP G | 8 Canes Southwest 9u - Berry/Adams | 12 OC REDS | |
6 Game 6 Mon 3:20 PM | Mon 3:20 PM | GPB 3 | 7 Grandview Crush | 3 CAB Arlington 9U | |
7 Game 7 Mon 7:00 PM | Mon 7:00 PM | OGP G | 0 Canes - NTX East | 19 V8 Baseball 9u | |
8 Game 8 Mon 5:10 PM | Mon 5:10 PM | GPB 3 | 9 Canes Southwest 9u - Green/Wade | 7 Allen Eagles | |
9 Game 9 Mon 7:00 PM | Mon 7:00 PM | GPB 3 | 1 CAB Arlington 9U | 19 Rangers - North Dallas | |
10 Game 10 Tue 8:00 AM | Tue 8:00 AM | GPB 3 | 9 Canes Southwest 9u - Berry/Adams | 8 Frisco Bruins - Murphy | |
11 Game 11 Tue 9:50 AM | Tue 9:50 AM | GPB 3 | 4 Rangers - North Dallas | 7 Canes - NTX East | |
12 Game 12 Tue 11:40 AM | Tue 11:40 AM | GPB 3 | 16 Canes Southwest 9u - Berry/Adams | 3 Canes Southwest 9u - Green/Wade | |
13 Game 13 Tue 1:30 PM | Tue 1:30 PM | GPB 3 | 17 OC REDS | 2 Texas Cannons-Martinez | |
14 Game 14 Tue 3:20 PM | Tue 3:20 PM | GPB 3 | 7 Grandview Crush | 8 V8 Baseball 9u | |
15 Game 15 Tue 5:10 PM | Tue 5:10 PM | GPB 3 | 8 Grandview Crush | 10 Canes - NTX East | |
16 Game 16 Tue 7:00 PM | Tue 7:00 PM | GPB 3 | 2 Texas Cannons-Martinez | 22 Canes Southwest 9u - Berry/Adams | |
17 Game 17 Wed 8:00 AM | Wed 8:00 AM | GPB 3 | 8 Canes - NTX East | 14 Canes Southwest 9u - Berry/Adams | |
18 Game 18 Wed 9:50 AM | Wed 9:50 AM | GPB 3 | 12 OC REDS | 3 V8 Baseball 9u | |
19 Game 19 Wed 11:40 AM | Wed 11:40 AM | GPB 3 | 14 V8 Baseball 9u | 8 Canes Southwest 9u - Berry/Adams | |
20 Game 20 Wed 1:30 PM | Wed 1:30 PM | GPB 3 | 8 OC REDS | 4 V8 Baseball 9u | |
21 Game 21 Wed 3:20 PM | Wed 3:20 PM | GPB 3 | W20 | L20 |
CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET - BRONZE
43 | OC REDS | 14 |
Monday 8:00 AM
GPB 3
GPB 3
1
44 | Rangers - North Dallas | 7 |
42 | Frisco Bruins - Murphy | 5 |
Monday 9:50 AM
GPB 3
GPB 3
2
45 | CAB Arlington 9U | 8 |
41 | V8 Baseball 9u | 15 |
Monday 11:40 AM
GPB 3
GPB 3
3
46 | Allen Eagles | 0 |
36 | Canes Southwest 9u - Berry/Ada | 8 |
Monday 5:10 PM
OGP G
OGP G
5
OC REDS | 12 |
39 | Canes Southwest 9u - Green/Wad | 9 |
Monday 1:30 PM
GPB 3
GPB 3
4
40 | Texas Cannons-Martinez | 20 |
37 | Grandview Crush | 7 |
Monday 3:20 PM
GPB 3
GPB 3
6
CAB Arlington 9U | 3 |
38 | Canes - NTX East | 0 |
Monday 7:00 PM
OGP G
OGP G
7
V8 Baseball 9u | 19 |
L6 | CAB Arlington 9U | 1 |
Monday 7:00 PM
GPB 3
GPB 3
9
L1 | Rangers - North Dallas | 19 |
L5 | Canes Southwest 9u - Berry/Ada | 9 |
Tuesday 8:00 AM
GPB 3
GPB 3
10
L2 | Frisco Bruins - Murphy | 8 |
L4 | Canes Southwest 9u - Green/Wad | 9 |
Monday 5:10 PM
GPB 3
GPB 3
8
L3 | Allen Eagles | 7 |
Rangers - North Dallas | 4 |
Tuesday 9:50 AM
GPB 3
GPB 3
11
L7 | Canes - NTX East | 7 |
Canes Southwest 9u - Berry/Ada | 16 |
Tuesday 11:40 AM
GPB 3
GPB 3
12
Canes Southwest 9u - Green/Wad | 3 |
OC REDS | 17 |
Tuesday 1:30 PM
GPB 3
GPB 3
13
Texas Cannons-Martinez | 2 |
Grandview Crush | 7 |
Tuesday 3:20 PM
GPB 3
GPB 3
14
V8 Baseball 9u | 8 |
L14 | Grandview Crush | 8 |
Tuesday 5:10 PM
GPB 3
GPB 3
15
Canes - NTX East | 10 |
L13 | Texas Cannons-Martinez | 2 |
Tuesday 7:00 PM
GPB 3
GPB 3
16
Canes Southwest 9u - Berry/Ada | 22 |
Canes - NTX East | 8 |
Wednesday 8:00 AM
GPB 3
GPB 3
17
Canes Southwest 9u - Berry/Ada | 14 |
OC REDS | 12 |
Wednesday 9:50 AM
GPB 3
GPB 3
18
V8 Baseball 9u | 3 |
L18 | V8 Baseball 9u | 14 |
Wednesday 11:40 AM
GPB 3
GPB 3
19
Canes Southwest 9u - Berry/Ada | 8 |
OC REDS | 8 |
Wednesday 1:30 PM
GPB 3
GPB 3
20
V8 Baseball 9u | 4 |
Wednesday 3:20 PM
GPB 3
GPB 3
21
If necessary
OC REDS
Champion