Super Qualifier
Albertville, AL
Michael Beck
2024 NCS Southeast D3 National Championship
Jun 21-23, 2024
Select Division
14U D3 Bracket
NCS 14U BRACKET
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sat 1:30 PM | Sat 1:30 PM | SMPA N3 | 4 Makos | 2 USA Prime SE-14u Navy | |
2 Game 2 Sat 3:15 PM | Sat 3:15 PM | SMPA N3 | 1 Beehive Stars 14u | 4 TopGun White | |
3 Game 3 Sat 5:00 PM | Sat 5:00 PM | SMPA N3 | 1 Frost | 7 Diamond Select | |
4 Game 4 Sat 6:45 PM | Sat 6:45 PM | SMPA N3 | 0 Smoke Baseball | 10 RBI Crushers | |
5 Game 5 Sun 1:45 PM | Sun 1:45 PM | SMPA N3 | 13 Makos | 4 TopGun White | |
6 Game 6 Sun 3:30 PM | Sun 3:30 PM | SMPA N3 | 2 Diamond Select | 17 RBI Crushers | |
7 Game 7 Sun 5:15 PM | Sun 5:15 PM | SMPA N3 | 1 Makos | 6 RBI Crushers |
NCS 14U BRACKET
1 | Makos | 4 |
Saturday 1:30 PM
SMPA N3
SMPA N3
1
8 | USA Prime SE-14u Navy | 2 |
4 | Beehive Stars 14u | 1 |
Saturday 3:15 PM
SMPA N3
SMPA N3
2
5 | TopGun White | 4 |
2 | Frost | 1 |
Saturday 5:00 PM
SMPA N3
SMPA N3
3
7 | Diamond Select | 7 |
3 | Smoke Baseball | 0 |
Saturday 6:45 PM
SMPA N3
SMPA N3
4
6 | RBI Crushers | 10 |
Makos | 13 |
Sunday 1:45 PM
SMPA N3
SMPA N3
5
TopGun White | 4 |
Diamond Select | 2 |
Sunday 3:30 PM
SMPA N3
SMPA N3
6
RBI Crushers | 17 |
Makos | 1 |
Sunday 5:15 PM
SMPA N3
SMPA N3
7
RBI Crushers | 6 |
RBI Crushers
Champion
NCS 14U BRACKET
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sat 6:45 PM | Sat 6:45 PM | SMPA N2 | 4 Raptors Baseball | 11 Anchor Baseball | |
2 Game 2 Sat 8:15 PM | Sat 8:15 PM | SMPA N2 | 11 Patriots Baseball | 4 River Monsters | |
3 Game 3 Sun 12:00 PM | Sun 12:00 PM | SMPA N3 | 6 Anchor Baseball | 7 Patriots Baseball |
NCS 14U BRACKET
9 | Raptors Baseball | 4 |
Saturday 6:45 PM
SMPA N2
SMPA N2
1
12 | Anchor Baseball | 11 |
10 | Patriots Baseball | 11 |
Saturday 8:15 PM
SMPA N2
SMPA N2
2
11 | River Monsters | 4 |
Anchor Baseball | 6 |
Sunday 12:00 PM
SMPA N3
SMPA N3
3
Patriots Baseball | 7 |
Patriots Baseball
Champion
Consolation
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 10:15 AM | Sun 10:15 AM | SMPA N4 | USA Prime SE-14u Navy | Beehive Stars 14u | |
2 Game 2 Sun 12:00 PM | Sun 12:00 PM | SMPA N1 | Frost | Smoke Baseball | |
3 Game 3 Sun 3:30 PM | Sun 3:30 PM | SMPA N2 | Raptors Baseball | River Monsters |