Qualifier
Fremont, CA
Ed Feldman
Monster Mash D3 Only
Jun 22-23, 2024
Select Division
13U D3 Bracket
13u gold
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 10:15 AM | Sun 10:15 AM | Fremont Sports Complex 2 | 3 Solano Boom | 1 NorCal HardKnocks 12u | |
2 Game 2 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | Fremont Sports Complex 2 | 8 College Park Knights 13u | 7 Saints Baseball | |
3 Game 3 Sun 2:45 PM | Sun 2:45 PM | Fremont Sports Complex 5 | 0 CenCal Athletics 13u | 7 Solano Boom | |
4 Game 4 Sun 12:30 PM | Sun 12:30 PM | Fremont Sports Complex 5 | 12 Seagulls Baseball Academy | 0 College Park Knights 13u | |
5 Game 5 Sun 5:00 PM | Sun 5:00 PM | Fremont Sports Complex 5 | 7 Solano Boom | 6 Seagulls Baseball Academy |
13u gold
4 | Solano Boom | 3 |
Sunday 10:15 AM
Fremont Sports Complex 2
Fremont Sports Complex 2
1
5 | NorCal HardKnocks 12u | 1 |
3 | College Park Knights 13u | 8 |
Sunday 8:00 AM
Fremont Sports Complex 2
Fremont Sports Complex 2
2
6 | Saints Baseball | 7 |
1 | CenCal Athletics 13u | 0 |
Sunday 2:45 PM
Fremont Sports Complex 5
Fremont Sports Complex 5
3
Solano Boom | 7 |
2 | Seagulls Baseball Academy | 12 |
Sunday 12:30 PM
Fremont Sports Complex 5
Fremont Sports Complex 5
4
College Park Knights 13u | 0 |
Solano Boom | 7 |
Sunday 5:00 PM
Fremont Sports Complex 5
Fremont Sports Complex 5
5
Seagulls Baseball Academy | 6 |
Solano Boom
Champion
13 silver
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | Fremont Sports Complex 5 | 4 Future Prospects | 12 East Bay Cyclones 13U Black | |
2 Game 2 Sun 10:15 AM | Sun 10:15 AM | Fremont Sports Complex 5 | 3 Tri-City Colts 13u | 13 Living Legends White | |
3 Game 3 Sun 12:30 PM | Sun 12:30 PM | Fremont Sports Complex 2 | 2 Santa Cruz Saberjets 13U | 9 East Bay Cyclones 13U Black | |
4 Game 4 Sun 2:45 PM | Sun 2:45 PM | Fremont Sports Complex 2 | 0 East Bay Cyclones 13U Black | 10 Living Legends White |
13 silver
10 | Future Prospects | 4 |
Sunday 8:00 AM
Fremont Sports Complex 5
Fremont Sports Complex 5
1
11 | East Bay Cyclones 13U Black | 12 |
7 | Santa Cruz Saberjets 13U | 2 |
Sunday 12:30 PM
Fremont Sports Complex 2
Fremont Sports Complex 2
3
East Bay Cyclones 13U Black | 9 |
8 | Tri-City Colts 13u | 3 |
Sunday 10:15 AM
Fremont Sports Complex 5
Fremont Sports Complex 5
2
9 | Living Legends White | 13 |
East Bay Cyclones 13U Black | 0 |
Sunday 2:45 PM
Fremont Sports Complex 2
Fremont Sports Complex 2
4
Living Legends White | 10 |
Living Legends White
Champion