NCS World Series
Bedford/Trophy Club/Grapevine/Mansfield, TX
Travel Sports Baseball
15th Annual NCS DFW World Series (Odd Age)
Jun 21-26, 2024
Select Division
11U D3 Bracket
CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET - PLATINUM
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | IPW 3 | 3 Texas Travelers - Lake | 2 Team Louisiana North | |
2 Game 2 Mon 9:50 AM | Mon 9:50 AM | IPW 3 | 2 Legends Orange | 6 NTX Tribe - Edwards | |
3 Game 3 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | GPB 1 | 8 Team Warstic Dallas 11U | 7 Grapevine Mustangs - Egeland | |
4 Game 4 Mon 9:50 AM | Mon 9:50 AM | GPB 1 | 7 3D Baseball Powell | 12 Houston Bengals 2031 | |
5 Game 5 Mon 11:40 AM | Mon 11:40 AM | IPW 3 | 3 HTX | 8 Texas Travelers - Lake | |
6 Game 6 Mon 1:30 PM | Mon 1:30 PM | IPW 3 | 7 Sports Academy Edge - Nicholas | 14 NTX Tribe - Edwards | |
7 Game 7 Mon 3:20 PM | Mon 3:20 PM | IPW 3 | 11 Cardinals Baseball | 4 Team Warstic Dallas 11U | |
8 Game 8 Mon 5:10 PM | Mon 5:10 PM | IPW 3 | 7 Texas Oilers 11U Cardenas | 5 Houston Bengals 2031 | |
9 Game 9 Mon 7:00 PM | Mon 7:00 PM | IPW 3 | 5 Team Warstic Dallas 11U | 7 Team Louisiana North | |
10 Game 10 Tue 8:00 AM | Tue 8:00 AM | GPB 1 | 5 Houston Bengals 2031 | 4 Legends Orange | |
11 Game 11 Tue 8:00 AM | Tue 8:00 AM | IPW 3 | 9 HTX | 1 Grapevine Mustangs - Egeland | |
12 Game 12 Tue 9:50 AM | Tue 9:50 AM | IPW 3 | 2 Sports Academy Edge - Nicholas | 11 3D Baseball Powell | |
13 Game 13 Tue 9:50 AM | Tue 9:50 AM | GPB 1 | 1 Team Louisiana North | 11 Houston Bengals 2031 | |
14 Game 14 Tue 11:40 AM | Tue 11:40 AM | IPW 3 | 7 HTX | 12 3D Baseball Powell | |
15 Game 15 Tue 1:30 PM | Tue 1:30 PM | IPW 3 | 7 Texas Travelers - Lake | 6 NTX Tribe - Edwards | |
16 Game 16 Tue 3:20 PM | Tue 3:20 PM | IPW 3 | 6 Cardinals Baseball | 3 Texas Oilers 11U Cardenas | |
17 Game 17 Tue 5:10 PM | Tue 5:10 PM | IPW 3 | 7 Texas Oilers 11U Cardenas | 11 Houston Bengals 2031 | |
18 Game 18 Tue 7:00 PM | Tue 7:00 PM | IPW 3 | 9 NTX Tribe - Edwards | 10 3D Baseball Powell | |
19 Game 19 Wed 8:00 AM | Wed 8:00 AM | IPE 7 | 13 Houston Bengals 2031 | 6 3D Baseball Powell | |
20 Game 20 Wed 9:50 AM | Wed 9:50 AM | IPE 7 | 4 Texas Travelers - Lake | 0 Cardinals Baseball | |
21 Game 21 Wed 11:40 AM | Wed 11:40 AM | IPE 7 | 4 Cardinals Baseball | 3 Houston Bengals 2031 | |
22 Game 22 Wed 1:30 PM | Wed 1:30 PM | IPE 7 | 5 Texas Travelers - Lake | 2 Cardinals Baseball | |
23 Game 23 Wed 3:20 PM | Wed 3:20 PM | IPE 7 | W22 | L22 |
CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET - PLATINUM
8 | Texas Travelers - Lake | 3 |
Monday 8:00 AM
IPW 3
IPW 3
1
9 | Team Louisiana North | 2 |
5 | Legends Orange | 2 |
Monday 9:50 AM
IPW 3
IPW 3
2
12 | NTX Tribe - Edwards | 6 |
7 | Team Warstic Dallas 11U | 8 |
Monday 8:00 AM
GPB 1
GPB 1
3
10 | Grapevine Mustangs - Egeland | 7 |
6 | 3D Baseball Powell | 7 |
Monday 9:50 AM
GPB 1
GPB 1
4
11 | Houston Bengals 2031 | 12 |
1 | HTX | 3 |
Monday 11:40 AM
IPW 3
IPW 3
5
Texas Travelers - Lake | 8 |
4 | Sports Academy Edge - Nicholas | 7 |
Monday 1:30 PM
IPW 3
IPW 3
6
NTX Tribe - Edwards | 14 |
2 | Cardinals Baseball | 11 |
Monday 3:20 PM
IPW 3
IPW 3
7
Team Warstic Dallas 11U | 4 |
3 | Texas Oilers 11U Cardenas | 7 |
Monday 5:10 PM
IPW 3
IPW 3
8
Houston Bengals 2031 | 5 |
L7 | Team Warstic Dallas 11U | 5 |
Monday 7:00 PM
IPW 3
IPW 3
9
L1 | Team Louisiana North | 7 |
L8 | Houston Bengals 2031 | 5 |
Tuesday 8:00 AM
GPB 1
GPB 1
10
L2 | Legends Orange | 4 |
L5 | HTX | 9 |
Tuesday 8:00 AM
IPW 3
IPW 3
11
L3 | Grapevine Mustangs - Egeland | 1 |
L6 | Sports Academy Edge - Nicholas | 2 |
Tuesday 9:50 AM
IPW 3
IPW 3
12
L4 | 3D Baseball Powell | 11 |
Team Louisiana North | 1 |
Tuesday 9:50 AM
GPB 1
GPB 1
13
Houston Bengals 2031 | 11 |
HTX | 7 |
Tuesday 11:40 AM
IPW 3
IPW 3
14
3D Baseball Powell | 12 |
Texas Travelers - Lake | 7 |
Tuesday 1:30 PM
IPW 3
IPW 3
15
NTX Tribe - Edwards | 6 |
Cardinals Baseball | 6 |
Tuesday 3:20 PM
IPW 3
IPW 3
16
Texas Oilers 11U Cardenas | 3 |
L16 | Texas Oilers 11U Cardenas | 7 |
Tuesday 5:10 PM
IPW 3
IPW 3
17
Houston Bengals 2031 | 11 |
L15 | NTX Tribe - Edwards | 9 |
Tuesday 7:00 PM
IPW 3
IPW 3
18
3D Baseball Powell | 10 |
Houston Bengals 2031 | 13 |
Wednesday 8:00 AM
IPE 7
IPE 7
19
3D Baseball Powell | 6 |
Texas Travelers - Lake | 4 |
Wednesday 9:50 AM
IPE 7
IPE 7
20
Cardinals Baseball | 0 |
L20 | Cardinals Baseball | 4 |
Wednesday 11:40 AM
IPE 7
IPE 7
21
Houston Bengals 2031 | 3 |
Texas Travelers - Lake | 5 |
Wednesday 1:30 PM
IPE 7
IPE 7
22
Cardinals Baseball | 2 |
Wednesday 3:20 PM
IPE 7
IPE 7
23
If necessary
Texas Travelers - Lake
Champion
CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET - GOLD
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | GPB 2 | 9 Texas Rip | 8 Kova Sports 11u | |
2 Game 2 Mon 9:50 AM | Mon 9:50 AM | GPB 2 | 8 Midland Bulls 11u Cannon | 15 Legacy Baseball | |
3 Game 3 Mon 11:40 AM | Mon 11:40 AM | GPB 2 | 4 RC Spartans | 15 11U UB NINE - Whitsell | |
4 Game 4 Mon 1:30 PM | Mon 1:30 PM | GPB 2 | 5 Texas Cannons-Chamblee | 4 Prosper Missions | |
5 Game 5 Mon 11:40 AM | Mon 11:40 AM | GPB 1 | 12 Saginaw Wolves | 1 Texas Rip | |
6 Game 6 Mon 1:30 PM | Mon 1:30 PM | GPB 1 | 3 Knights Knation Dallas | 8 Legacy Baseball | |
7 Game 7 Mon 3:20 PM | Mon 3:20 PM | GPB 2 | 7 4Seam Academy | 14 11U UB NINE - Whitsell | |
8 Game 8 Mon 5:10 PM | Mon 5:10 PM | GPB 2 | 8 Scrap Baseball | 7 Texas Cannons-Chamblee | |
9 Game 9 Mon 7:00 PM | Mon 7:00 PM | GPB 2 | 10 4Seam Academy | 9 Kova Sports 11u | |
10 Game 10 Tue 8:00 AM | Tue 8:00 AM | GPB 2 | 11 Texas Cannons-Chamblee | 7 Midland Bulls 11u Cannon | |
11 Game 11 Tue 9:50 AM | Tue 9:50 AM | GPB 2 | 17 Texas Rip | 1 RC Spartans | |
12 Game 12 Tue 11:40 AM | Tue 11:40 AM | GPB 2 | 7 Knights Knation Dallas | 6 Prosper Missions | |
13 Game 13 Tue 11:40 AM | Tue 11:40 AM | GPB 1 | 0 4Seam Academy | 8 Texas Cannons-Chamblee | |
14 Game 14 Tue 1:30 PM | Tue 1:30 PM | GPB 2 | 12 Texas Rip | 5 Knights Knation Dallas | |
15 Game 15 Tue 1:30 PM | Tue 1:30 PM | GPB 1 | 13 Saginaw Wolves | 14 Legacy Baseball | |
16 Game 16 Tue 3:20 PM | Tue 3:20 PM | GPB 2 | 4 11U UB NINE - Whitsell | 5 Scrap Baseball | |
17 Game 17 Tue 5:10 PM | Tue 5:10 PM | GPB 2 | 6 11U UB NINE - Whitsell | 9 Texas Cannons-Chamblee | |
18 Game 18 Tue 7:00 PM | Tue 7:00 PM | GPB 2 | 10 Saginaw Wolves | 9 Texas Rip | |
19 Game 19 Wed 8:00 AM | Wed 8:00 AM | GPB 2 | 3 Texas Cannons-Chamblee | 5 Saginaw Wolves | |
20 Game 20 Wed 9:50 AM | Wed 9:50 AM | GPB 2 | 0 Legacy Baseball | 11 Scrap Baseball | |
21 Game 21 Wed 11:40 AM | Wed 11:40 AM | GPB 2 | 5 Legacy Baseball | 6 Saginaw Wolves | |
22 Game 22 Wed 1:30 PM | Wed 1:30 PM | GPB 2 | 2 Scrap Baseball | 13 Saginaw Wolves | |
23 Game 23 Wed 3:20 PM | Wed 3:20 PM | GPB 2 | 5 Saginaw Wolves | 6 Scrap Baseball |
CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET - GOLD
20 | Texas Rip | 9 |
Monday 8:00 AM
GPB 2
GPB 2
1
21 | Kova Sports 11u | 8 |
17 | Midland Bulls 11u Cannon | 8 |
Monday 9:50 AM
GPB 2
GPB 2
2
24 | Legacy Baseball | 15 |
19 | RC Spartans | 4 |
Monday 11:40 AM
GPB 2
GPB 2
3
22 | 11U UB NINE - Whitsell | 15 |
18 | Texas Cannons-Chamblee | 5 |
Monday 1:30 PM
GPB 2
GPB 2
4
23 | Prosper Missions | 4 |
13 | Saginaw Wolves | 12 |
Monday 11:40 AM
GPB 1
GPB 1
5
Texas Rip | 1 |
16 | Knights Knation Dallas | 3 |
Monday 1:30 PM
GPB 1
GPB 1
6
Legacy Baseball | 8 |
14 | 4Seam Academy | 7 |
Monday 3:20 PM
GPB 2
GPB 2
7
11U UB NINE - Whitsell | 14 |
15 | Scrap Baseball | 8 |
Monday 5:10 PM
GPB 2
GPB 2
8
Texas Cannons-Chamblee | 7 |
L7 | 4Seam Academy | 10 |
Monday 7:00 PM
GPB 2
GPB 2
9
L1 | Kova Sports 11u | 9 |
L8 | Texas Cannons-Chamblee | 11 |
Tuesday 8:00 AM
GPB 2
GPB 2
10
L2 | Midland Bulls 11u Cannon | 7 |
L5 | Texas Rip | 17 |
Tuesday 9:50 AM
GPB 2
GPB 2
11
L3 | RC Spartans | 1 |
L6 | Knights Knation Dallas | 7 |
Tuesday 11:40 AM
GPB 2
GPB 2
12
L4 | Prosper Missions | 6 |
4Seam Academy | 0 |
Tuesday 11:40 AM
GPB 1
GPB 1
13
Texas Cannons-Chamblee | 8 |
Texas Rip | 12 |
Tuesday 1:30 PM
GPB 2
GPB 2
14
Knights Knation Dallas | 5 |
Saginaw Wolves | 13 |
Tuesday 1:30 PM
GPB 1
GPB 1
15
Legacy Baseball | 14 |
11U UB NINE - Whitsell | 4 |
Tuesday 3:20 PM
GPB 2
GPB 2
16
Scrap Baseball | 5 |
L16 | 11U UB NINE - Whitsell | 6 |
Tuesday 5:10 PM
GPB 2
GPB 2
17
Texas Cannons-Chamblee | 9 |
L15 | Saginaw Wolves | 10 |
Tuesday 7:00 PM
GPB 2
GPB 2
18
Texas Rip | 9 |
Texas Cannons-Chamblee | 3 |
Wednesday 8:00 AM
GPB 2
GPB 2
19
Saginaw Wolves | 5 |
Legacy Baseball | 0 |
Wednesday 9:50 AM
GPB 2
GPB 2
20
Scrap Baseball | 11 |
L20 | Legacy Baseball | 5 |
Wednesday 11:40 AM
GPB 2
GPB 2
21
Saginaw Wolves | 6 |
Scrap Baseball | 2 |
Wednesday 1:30 PM
GPB 2
GPB 2
22
Saginaw Wolves | 13 |
Saginaw Wolves | 5 |
Wednesday 3:20 PM
GPB 2
GPB 2
23
Scrap Baseball | 6 |
If necessary
Scrap Baseball
Champion
CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET - SILVER
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | MLS 3 | 2 TCR Bobcats - Lewis | 13 Texas Cannons-Bennett | |
2 Game 2 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | MLS 4 | 10 MVP Baseball 11U | 1 NTX Finest | |
3 Game 3 Mon 9:50 AM | Mon 9:50 AM | MLS 3 | 5 Texas Cannons-Sessler | 4 CAB Arlington 11U | |
4 Game 4 Mon 11:40 AM | Mon 11:40 AM | MLS 3 | 6 972 ELITES | 5 Fort Worth Kings | |
5 Game 5 Mon 1:30 PM | Mon 1:30 PM | MLS 3 | 5 PC Pickles | 8 Texas Cannons-Bennett | |
6 Game 6 Mon 3:20 PM | Mon 3:20 PM | MLS 3 | 7 BC Elite | 8 MVP Baseball 11U | |
7 Game 7 Mon 5:10 PM | Mon 5:10 PM | MLS 3 | 5 11U Desperados | 17 Texas Cannons-Sessler | |
8 Game 8 Mon 7:00 PM | Mon 7:00 PM | MLS 3 | 6 Texas Stix Red-Page | 5 972 ELITES | |
9 Game 9 Tue 8:00 AM | Tue 8:00 AM | MLS 3 | 7 11U Desperados | 1 TCR Bobcats - Lewis | |
10 Game 10 Tue 9:50 AM | Tue 9:50 AM | MLS 3 | 10 972 ELITES | 4 NTX Finest | |
11 Game 11 Tue 11:40 AM | Tue 11:40 AM | MLS 3 | 1 PC Pickles | 7 CAB Arlington 11U | |
12 Game 12 Tue 1:30 PM | Tue 1:30 PM | MLS 3 | 9 BC Elite | 10 Fort Worth Kings | |
13 Game 13 Tue 3:20 PM | Tue 3:20 PM | GPB 1 | 9 11U Desperados | 4 972 ELITES | |
14 Game 14 Tue 3:20 PM | Tue 3:20 PM | MLS 3 | 5 CAB Arlington 11U | 10 Fort Worth Kings | |
15 Game 15 Tue 5:10 PM | Tue 5:10 PM | MLS 3 | 1 Texas Cannons-Bennett | 3 MVP Baseball 11U | |
16 Game 16 Tue 5:10 PM | Tue 5:10 PM | GPB 1 | 9 Texas Cannons-Sessler | 10 Texas Stix Red-Page | |
17 Game 17 Tue 7:00 PM | Tue 7:00 PM | GPB 1 | 10 Texas Cannons-Sessler | 6 11U Desperados | |
18 Game 18 Tue 7:00 PM | Tue 7:00 PM | MLS 3 | 6 Texas Cannons-Bennett | 14 Fort Worth Kings | |
19 Game 19 Wed 8:00 AM | Wed 8:00 AM | MLS 3 | 6 Texas Cannons-Sessler | 4 Fort Worth Kings | |
20 Game 20 Wed 9:50 AM | Wed 9:50 AM | MLS 3 | 1 MVP Baseball 11U | 6 Texas Stix Red-Page | |
21 Game 21 Wed 11:40 AM | Wed 11:40 AM | MLS 3 | 8 MVP Baseball 11U | 6 Texas Cannons-Sessler | |
22 Game 22 Wed 1:30 PM | Wed 1:30 PM | MLS 3 | 14 Texas Stix Red-Page | 0 MVP Baseball 11U | |
23 Game 23 Wed 3:20 PM | Wed 3:20 PM | MLS 3 | W22 | L22 |
CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET - SILVER
32 | TCR Bobcats - Lewis | 2 |
Monday 8:00 AM
MLS 3
MLS 3
1
33 | Texas Cannons-Bennett | 13 |
29 | MVP Baseball 11U | 10 |
Monday 8:00 AM
MLS 4
MLS 4
2
36 | NTX Finest | 1 |
31 | Texas Cannons-Sessler | 5 |
Monday 9:50 AM
MLS 3
MLS 3
3
34 | CAB Arlington 11U | 4 |
30 | 972 ELITES | 6 |
Monday 11:40 AM
MLS 3
MLS 3
4
35 | Fort Worth Kings | 5 |
25 | PC Pickles | 5 |
Monday 1:30 PM
MLS 3
MLS 3
5
Texas Cannons-Bennett | 8 |
28 | BC Elite | 7 |
Monday 3:20 PM
MLS 3
MLS 3
6
MVP Baseball 11U | 8 |
26 | 11U Desperados | 5 |
Monday 5:10 PM
MLS 3
MLS 3
7
Texas Cannons-Sessler | 17 |
27 | Texas Stix Red-Page | 6 |
Monday 7:00 PM
MLS 3
MLS 3
8
972 ELITES | 5 |
L7 | 11U Desperados | 7 |
Tuesday 8:00 AM
MLS 3
MLS 3
9
L1 | TCR Bobcats - Lewis | 1 |
L8 | 972 ELITES | 10 |
Tuesday 9:50 AM
MLS 3
MLS 3
10
L2 | NTX Finest | 4 |
L5 | PC Pickles | 1 |
Tuesday 11:40 AM
MLS 3
MLS 3
11
L3 | CAB Arlington 11U | 7 |
L6 | BC Elite | 9 |
Tuesday 1:30 PM
MLS 3
MLS 3
12
L4 | Fort Worth Kings | 10 |
11U Desperados | 9 |
Tuesday 3:20 PM
GPB 1
GPB 1
13
972 ELITES | 4 |
CAB Arlington 11U | 5 |
Tuesday 3:20 PM
MLS 3
MLS 3
14
Fort Worth Kings | 10 |
Texas Cannons-Bennett | 1 |
Tuesday 5:10 PM
MLS 3
MLS 3
15
MVP Baseball 11U | 3 |
Texas Cannons-Sessler | 9 |
Tuesday 5:10 PM
GPB 1
GPB 1
16
Texas Stix Red-Page | 10 |
L16 | Texas Cannons-Sessler | 10 |
Tuesday 7:00 PM
GPB 1
GPB 1
17
11U Desperados | 6 |
L15 | Texas Cannons-Bennett | 6 |
Tuesday 7:00 PM
MLS 3
MLS 3
18
Fort Worth Kings | 14 |
Texas Cannons-Sessler | 6 |
Wednesday 8:00 AM
MLS 3
MLS 3
19
Fort Worth Kings | 4 |
MVP Baseball 11U | 1 |
Wednesday 9:50 AM
MLS 3
MLS 3
20
Texas Stix Red-Page | 6 |
L20 | MVP Baseball 11U | 8 |
Wednesday 11:40 AM
MLS 3
MLS 3
21
Texas Cannons-Sessler | 6 |
Texas Stix Red-Page | 14 |
Wednesday 1:30 PM
MLS 3
MLS 3
22
MVP Baseball 11U | 0 |
Wednesday 3:20 PM
MLS 3
MLS 3
23
If necessary
Texas Stix Red-Page
Champion
CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET - GOLD
CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET - GOLD
44 | Foxes 11U Westmoreland | 2 |
Monday 3:20 PM
GPB 1
GPB 1
1
45 | NTX Bucks Hinrichs | 11 |
43 | Frisco Riders - Beltran | 11 |
Monday 9:50 AM
MLS 4
MLS 4
2
46 | Texas Generals - Stewart | 4 |
42 | NTX Tribe - Matthews | 1 |
Monday 11:40 AM
MLS 4
MLS 4
3
47 | Colleyville Stars | 12 |
37 | 5 Star Performance DFW 2031 - | 5 |
Monday 5:10 PM
GPB 1
GPB 1
5
NTX Bucks Hinrichs | 10 |
40 | Texas Cannons-Campos | 6 |
Monday 1:30 PM
MLS 4
MLS 4
4
41 | Coppell Cowboys - Stoneman | 8 |
38 | NTX CANES - WILLIAMS | 6 |
Monday 3:20 PM
MLS 4
MLS 4
6
Frisco Riders - Beltran | 5 |
39 | Wylie Titans - Williams | 5 |
Monday 5:10 PM
MLS 4
MLS 4
7
Colleyville Stars | 13 |
L6 | Frisco Riders - Beltran | 16 |
Tuesday 11:40 AM
MLS 4
MLS 4
9
L1 | Foxes 11U Westmoreland | 5 |
L5 | 5 Star Performance DFW 2031 - | 0 |
Tuesday 3:20 PM
OGP B
OGP B
10
L2 | Texas Generals - Stewart | 10 |
L4 | Texas Cannons-Campos | 9 |
Monday 7:00 PM
MLS 4
MLS 4
8
L3 | NTX Tribe - Matthews | 4 |
Frisco Riders - Beltran | 2 |
Tuesday 1:30 PM
MLS 4
MLS 4
11
L7 | Wylie Titans - Williams | 10 |
Texas Generals - Stewart | 12 |
Tuesday 5:10 PM
OGP B
OGP B
12
Texas Cannons-Campos | 6 |
NTX Bucks Hinrichs | 2 |
Tuesday 8:00 AM
MLS 4
MLS 4
13
Coppell Cowboys - Stoneman | 6 |
NTX CANES - WILLIAMS | 9 |
Tuesday 9:50 AM
MLS 4
MLS 4
14
Colleyville Stars | 4 |
L14 | Colleyville Stars | 4 |
Tuesday 5:10 PM
MLS 4
MLS 4
15
Wylie Titans - Williams | 5 |
L13 | NTX Bucks Hinrichs | 3 |
Tuesday 7:00 PM
OGP B
OGP B
16
Texas Generals - Stewart | 8 |
Wylie Titans - Williams | 3 |
Wednesday 8:00 AM
MLS 4
MLS 4
17
Texas Generals - Stewart | 19 |
Coppell Cowboys - Stoneman | 8 |
Tuesday 3:20 PM
MLS 4
MLS 4
18
NTX CANES - WILLIAMS | 9 |
L18 | Coppell Cowboys - Stoneman | 5 |
Wednesday 9:50 AM
MLS 4
MLS 4
19
Texas Generals - Stewart | 11 |
NTX CANES - WILLIAMS | 1 |
Wednesday 11:40 AM
MLS 4
MLS 4
20
Texas Generals - Stewart | 6 |
Texas Generals - Stewart | 4 |
Wednesday 1:30 PM
MLS 4
MLS 4
21
NTX CANES - WILLIAMS | 3 |
If necessary
Texas Generals - Stewart
Champion