Qualifier

Colleyville/Grapevine/Trophy Club, TX

DFW - See Locations Tab

TSB 14TH ANNUAL ST PATTYS SMASH

Mar 12-14, 2021

test

test

Division

# Team W-L-T RA RS PTS
1 A9 Tompkins 2-0-0 3 21 1050
2 Grapevine Mustangs 2-0-0 5 18 1150
3 Keller Chargers 10U 2-0-0 6 19 1400
4 Stephenville Sox 2-0-0 7 26 1400
5 Arlington Braves 2-0-0 10 13 800
6 NTXBC Dirtbags 1-0-1 5 18 1100
7 Dallas Nationals Daves 1-1-0 11 10 1950
8 Texas Stix - Andujar 1-1-0 13 10 2475
9 Cooperstown Cobras Delong 10u 1-1-0 17 13 1000
10 NTX PIRATES 1-1-0 20 14 2850
11 North Texas Kings 10u 1-1-0 24 13 250
12 Marlins 0-1-1 16 7 950
13 DFW Spartans-Peterson 0-2-0 11 9 600
14 Driven Elite 0-2-0 17 7 3100
15 Indios-Darland 0-2-0 19 10 250
16 Dallas Nationals White 0-2-0 23 12 900
17 Texas Stix - Diaz 0-2-0 23 10 2600
Game Date/Time Field Team vs Team
Game 1 Sat 8:00 AM OGP C 7 Arlington Braves 5 Dallas Nationals Daves
Game 2 Sat 8:00 AM OGP D 10 A9 Tompkins 1 Dallas Nationals White
Game 3 Sat 8:00 AM OGP E 2 Driven Elite 9 Texas Stix - Andujar
Game 4 Sat 10:00 AM OGP C 4 DFW Spartans-Peterson 5 Dallas Nationals Daves
Game 5 Sat 10:00 AM OGP D 11 A9 Tompkins 2 Marlins
Game 6 Sat 10:00 AM OGP E 5 Driven Elite 8 Keller Chargers 10U
Game 7 Sat 12:00 PM OGP C 6 Arlington Braves 5 DFW Spartans-Peterson
Game 8 Sat 12:00 PM OGP D 13 North Texas Kings 10u 11 Dallas Nationals White
Game 9 Sat 12:00 PM OGP E 11 Keller Chargers 10U 1 Texas Stix - Andujar
Game 10 Sat 2:00 PM OGP C 8 Texas Stix - Diaz 9 NTX PIRATES
Game 11 Sat 2:00 PM OGP D 13 NTXBC Dirtbags 0 North Texas Kings 10u
Game 12 Sat 2:00 PM OGP E 10 Grapevine Mustangs 2 Cooperstown Cobras Delong 10u
Game 13 Sat 4:00 PM OGP C 14 Stephenville Sox 2 Texas Stix - Diaz
Game 14 Sat 4:00 PM OGP D 5 NTXBC Dirtbags 5 Marlins
Game 15 Sat 4:00 PM OGP E 3 Indios-Darland 8 Grapevine Mustangs
Game 16 Sat 6:00 PM OGP C 12 Stephenville Sox 5 NTX PIRATES
Game 17 Sat 6:00 PM OGP E 7 Indios-Darland 11 Cooperstown Cobras Delong 10u

Championship Bracket 10U D3

Game Date/Time Field Team vs Team
Game 1 Sunday 8:30 AM OGP E 11 Stephenville Sox 6 Arlington Braves
Game 2 Sunday 10:30 AM OGP E 7 Keller Chargers 10U 13 NTXBC Dirtbags
Game 3 Sunday 12:30 PM OGP E 0 A9 Tompkins 11 Stephenville Sox
Game 4 Sunday 2:30 PM OGP E 2 Grapevine Mustangs 5 NTXBC Dirtbags
Game 5 Sunday 4:30 PM OGP E 4 Stephenville Sox 8 NTXBC Dirtbags
Championship Bracket
4 Stephenville Sox 11
Sunday 8:30 AM
OGP E
1
5 Arlington Braves 6
3 Keller Chargers 10U 7
Sunday 10:30 AM
OGP E
2
6 NTXBC Dirtbags 13
1 A9 Tompkins 0
Sunday 12:30 PM
OGP E
3
Stephenville Sox 11
2 Grapevine Mustangs 2
Sunday 2:30 PM
OGP E
4
NTXBC Dirtbags 5
Stephenville Sox 4
Sunday 4:30 PM
OGP E
5
NTXBC Dirtbags 8
NTXBC Dirtbags
Champion

Bracket 10U D3

Game Date/Time Field Team vs Team
Game 1 Sunday 8:30 AM OGP C 4 NTX PIRATES 2 North Texas Kings 10u
Game 2 Sunday 10:30 AM OGP C 9 Cooperstown Cobras Delong 10u 12 Marlins
Game 3 Sunday 12:30 PM OGP C 9 Dallas Nationals Daves 10 NTX PIRATES
Game 4 Sunday 2:30 PM OGP C 10 Texas Stix - Andujar 0 Marlins
Game 5 Sunday 4:30 PM OGP C 7 NTX PIRATES 8 Texas Stix - Andujar
Bracket
10 NTX PIRATES 4
Sunday 8:30 AM
OGP C
1
11 North Texas Kings 10u 2
9 Cooperstown Cobras Delong 10u 9
Sunday 10:30 AM
OGP C
2
12 Marlins 12
7 Dallas Nationals Daves 9
Sunday 12:30 PM
OGP C
3
NTX PIRATES 10
8 Texas Stix - Andujar 10
Sunday 2:30 PM
OGP C
4
Marlins 0
NTX PIRATES 7
Sunday 4:30 PM
OGP C
5
Texas Stix - Andujar 8
Texas Stix - Andujar
Champion

Bracket 10U D3

Game Date/Time Field Team vs Team
Game 1 Sunday 8:30 AM OGP D 9 Dallas Nationals White 8 Texas Stix - Diaz
Game 2 Sunday 10:30 AM OGP D 7 Driven Elite 3 Indios-Darland
Game 3 Sunday 12:30 PM OGP D 7 DFW Spartans-Peterson 8 Dallas Nationals White
Game 4 Sunday 2:30 PM OGP D 4 Dallas Nationals White 5 Driven Elite
Bracket
16 Dallas Nationals White 9
Sunday 8:30 AM
OGP D
1
17 Texas Stix - Diaz 8
13 DFW Spartans-Peterson 7
Sunday 12:30 PM
OGP D
3
Dallas Nationals White 8
14 Driven Elite 7
Sunday 10:30 AM
OGP D
2
15 Indios-Darland 3
Dallas Nationals White 4
Sunday 2:30 PM
OGP D
4
Driven Elite 5
Driven Elite
Champion

A9 Tompkins

# Player 1
3/13
2
3/13
3 4 Total
42 Binder, Titan 0.1 0.1
22 Head, Justin 0.1 0.1
9 Hergesell, Connor 1.0 1.0
14 Hillis, Asher 1.2 1.2
44 Simpson, John Parker 1.0 1.0
1 Tompkins, Jackson 1.0 1.0
8 Zangoei, Zander 2.0 2.0
Total 3.0 4.1 7.1

Arlington Braves

# Player 1
3/13
2
3/13
3 4 Total
13 Garcia, Steven 0.1 0.1
29 Hernandez, Jonathan 2.0 2.0
8 Hernandez, Joshua 1.0 1.0
16 Moreno, Noah 2.0 2.0
27 Nguyen, Isaac 2.0 2.0
3 Ownby, Shane 1.2 1.2
25 Tovar, Evan 1.0 1.0
Total 5.0 5.0 10.0

Cooperstown Cobras Delong 10u

# Player 1
3/13
2
3/13
3 4 Total
24 Cruz, Kameron 2.0 2.0
21 Cruz, Kolton 1.2 1.2
50 Mieczkowski, Colten 1.0 1.0
29 Thornton, Brody 0.1 1.0 1.1
Total 3.0 3.0 6.0

Dallas Nationals Daves

# Player 1
3/13
2
3/13
3 4 Total
75 Campos, Noah 1.0 1.0
23 Collins, Johnny 1.1 1.1
4 Hollis, Carter 1.2 1.2
2 McNeely, Bryce 2.0 2.0
12 Schnabel, Reed 2.0 2.0
5 Sustaire, Matthew 2.0 2.0
Total 5.0 5.0 10.0

Dallas Nationals White

# Player 1
3/13
2
3/13
3
3/14
4
3/14
Total
Conway, Keaton 0.1 0.1
Gregory, Miles 1.0 1.0
Keller, Matthew 1.0 1.2 2.2
Newman, Brody 0.1 0.1
Pitman, Mason 1.0 1.1 2.1
Tatum, Chase 1.0 3.0 4.0
Tower, Harrison 2.2 2.2
Total 2.1 4.0 3.0 4.0 13.1

DFW Spartans-Peterson

# Player 1
3/13
2
3/13
3 4 Total
11 Andreason, Bryson 1.1 1.1
6 Fernandez, Gabriel 1.1 1.1
21 Hardy, Braylon 0.1 0.1
10 HIGGS, Wesley 1.1 1.1
3 PEARSON, LASH 1.2 1.2
55 Percy, Caden 2.0 2.0
7 Peterson, Kelly 1.2 1.2
Total 4.2 5.0 9.2

Driven Elite

# Player 1
3/13
2
3/13
3
3/14
4 Total
13 Guzman, Xantana 1.1 1.1
84 Murillo, Leo 1.1 1.0 2.1
12 Ramsey, Hudson 0.2 5.0 5.2
28 Rodriguez, Julian 1.0 1.0
30 Rodriguez, Zachary 1.0 1.0
3 Thorn, Bentley 0.2 0.2
Total 3.0 3.0 6.0 12.0

Grapevine Mustangs

# Player 1
3/13
2
3/13
3 4 Total
17 Crowder, Archer 1.0 1.0
23 Dagley, Tate 0.2 1.0 1.2
27 Hicks, Joseph 2.0 2.0
1 McCoy, Beckett 2.0 2.0
21 Mitchell, Grant 1.0 1.0
13 Wilcox, John 0.1 0.1
14 Wright, Tucker 1.0 1.0
Total 4.0 5.0 9.0

Indios-Darland

# Player 1
3/13
2
3/13
3 4 Total
ames, kenyon 0.1 0.2 1.0
chapman, cruz 1.0 1.0
Hernandez, Anthony 0.2 0.2
Polk, Tannyn 2.0 2.0
Trent, Mason 0.2 0.1 1.0
Yowell, Cade 2.0 2.0
Total 5.0 2.2 7.2

Keller Chargers 10U

# Player 1
3/13
2
3/13
3 4 Total
8 Boto, Everett 2.0 2.0
17 Gloede, Collin 0.1 0.1
11 Hamilton, Sebastian 0.2 0.2
10 PENNINGTON, WYATT 1.0 1.0
9 Tarin, Isaiah 2.1 2.1
34 Zimmer, Brody 1.2 1.2
Total 4.0 4.0 8.0

Marlins

# Player 1
3/13
2
3/13
3
3/14
4 Total
2 Gould, Aiden 1.0 1.0
77 Hong, Daniel 0.2 0.2
5 Hsu, Nathan 0.1 0.1
0 Langley, Nolan 2.0 2.2 4.2
18 Nersesian, Ty 3.0 3.0
7 Rahn, Carter 3.1 3.1
Total 3.0 4.0 6.0 13.0

North Texas Kings 10u

# Player 1
3/13
2
3/13
3 4 Total
2 Cisneros, Noah 1.1 1.1
8 Lorenzo, Alejandro 0.1 1.0 1.1
7 Mora, Aidan 2.0 2.0
17 Pang, Conner 0.1 0.1
11 Ramirez, Michael 1.2 1.2
10 Reyes, Christopher 0.2 0.2
Total 4.1 3.0 7.1

NTX PIRATES

# Player 1
3/13
2
3/13
3
3/14
4
3/14
Total
9 Avila, Rylen 0.1 1.0 1.1
22 DeLeon, Cameron 1.0 3.2 1.0 5.2
13 Flores, Christian 1.0 0.1 1.1
1 Lau, Tristen 0.1 0.1
24 Mala, Jacob 2.0 2.0
11 Montelongo, Julian 2.0 0.1 1.0 3.1
Welch, Jay 1.0 2.0 3.0
Total 4.0 3.2 4.0 5.1 17.0

NTXBC Dirtbags

# Player 1
3/13
2
3/13
3
3/14
4
3/14
Total
21 Bennett, James 3.0 3.0
44 Litton, Landon 0.2 0.2
20 Morris, Gage 3.1 1.0 4.1
99 Renner, Payne 2.2 2.2
17 Werneck, Wyatt 3.1 3.1
63 Wright, Preston 0.1 3.0 3.1
Total 3.0 3.0 6.1 5.0 17.1

Stephenville Sox

# Player 1
3/13
2
3/13
3
3/14
4
3/14
Total
Bates, Cason 1.0 1.0
Deubler, Harrison 2.0 2.0
Haley, Boston 2.0 2.1 4.1
Mitchell, Kason 2.0 1.0 3.0
Schindler, Ethan 5.0 5.0
Taylor, Cole 1.2 1.2
Weaver, Madden 1.0 1.0
Total 4.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 18.0

Texas Stix - Andujar

# Player 1
3/13
2
3/13
3
3/14
4 Total
33 Andujar, Ian 1.0 1.0
17 Faz, Max 1.2 3.0 4.2
10 Huck, Larry 0.1 0.1
27 Lipson, Lev 1.0 1.0
14 Montilla, Santiago David 1.1 1.1
44 Morris, Everett 1.0 1.0
7 Peters, Wesley 0.2 1.0 1.2
29 Stewart, Drew 0.1 0.1
Total 4.0 3.1 4.0 11.1

Texas Stix - Diaz

# Player 1
3/13
2
3/13
3 4 Total
4 Bangert, Caden 0.2 0.2
64 Bravomalo, Brody 1.2 1.2
27 Cates, Thomas 0.2 0.2
13 Macaluso, Wyatt 1.0 1.0
40 Montgomery, Liam 0.1 0.1
8 Scanlan, Bennett 0.1 0.1
7 Schwartz, Jackson 0.1 0.1
17 Turner, Gavin 1.0 1.0
Total 3.1 2.2 6.0



What we do- 

We're committed to promoting the Game of Baseball! We promote the game and the players through our Championship Events. By providing teams and their supporters with high quality venues and well managed tournaments, teams compete with the best amateur baseball clubs in the Nation. 




Team event registration fee:
6U/7U/8U  $245.00
9U/10U  $375.00
11U-14U $475.00
Team gate fee for all age divisions is $150

Payment Policy:
The event registration fee or the team gate fee must be paid to confirm your teams spot in the tournament.
Teams that choose to pay later may be moved to the waitlist if other teams register and pay before them, regardless of when they register.

Refund Policy:
Teams withdrawing from an event 7 days prior to the start date of an event will receive a 100% credit.
Teams withdrawing 6 or less days prior to an event for any reason will receive a 50% credit.
Paid teams in divisions that do not make will receive a 100% credit.
If an event is cancelled due to weather, teams will be eligible for the following credit.
-0- games started 100% credit
-1- game started 50% credit
-2- games started 0% credit

Cancellations due to Force Majeure and Governmental Actions:
Any event that is cancelled due to the closing of a facility due to governmental actions prompted by a pandemic, epidemic, act of war, police action or Act of God will be available for credit, but may be delayed by BUSA Events LLC ability to operate.
Online payment fee:
When paying with a credit card or debit card there will be a 4% processing fee. This fee is not refundable and not able to be applied as a credit.
The processing fee is a convenience fee paid to the credit card processor. You can mail, or drop off a check to avoid this fee. Please call the office when you mail your check and we will confirm your entry, do not leave a voicemail or email this information. You must contact a director directly.
How to get a refund:
All credit transfers and refunds must be initiated by the customer by completing either the transfer form or the refund form.  
All refunds will have a $25 admin fee applied.
Click here to transfer your credit to another TSB event
You can receive a refund for any credit memos in your club or teams account by clicking here.
Game time limits:
All Coach Pitch games are 1:15 hr
All 9u-12u games are 1:30 hr
All 13u-14u Pool Play games are 1:30 hr
All 9u-12u Bracket Games are 1:30 hr
All 13u-14u Bracket Games are 1:45 hr
Baseballs:
All teams will receive 1 dozen NCS Baseballs at team check in.
Rules:
We play exclusively by the rules listed on the playNCS.com website.
We utilize outs instead of innings for pitching totals.
We allow -5 bats in 14u D2 and D3
We play all 13u events at 54/80 unless otherwise noted
We do not allow metal cleats on any turf fields or temporary mounds.
No Seeds or shelled nuts are allowed at any of the facilities.
How do I submit a schedule request?
Please submit all schedule request using the schedule request tab on the event menu.
We will take schedule request until the Sunday evening prior to the event.
You can block out a 4 hour block on Friday or Saturday that you cannot play only!
Schedule request that are more restrictive than a 4 hour "no play" block will be difficult to accommodate but we will do our best!
It is very important that you do not enter into an event that you cannot attend if you do not get specific pool play times, the schedule request is a request, not a schedule guarantee.
Any schedule request that are text, emailed or submitted in any other way, besides using the schedule request tab on the event page will not be accepted. If the schedule request tab is not showing on the event menu, that means we have began scheduling the event already.
Cooler Policy:
Outside food and drinks are allowed.
Pets:
Do not bring your pets to the tournament.
Regardless of the Cities policies, you will be asked to leave if you bring any pets.
Event locations are not guaranteed. We play on all turf, half turf, grass and skinned fields in and around the listed locations.





















# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 A9 Tompkins
Denton, TX
10U D3 15-4-0
2 Arlington Braves
Arlington, TX
10U D3 13-7-0
3 Cooperstown Cobras Delong 10u
fort worth, TX
10U D3 16-8-0
4 Dallas Nationals Daves
Argyle, TX
10U D3 18-15-0
5 Dallas Nationals White
Argyle, TX
10U D3 13-19-0
6 DFW Spartans-Peterson
Saginaw, TX
10U D3 10-7-0
7 Driven Elite
Grapevine, TX
9U D2 34-19-0
8 Grapevine Mustangs
grapevine, TX
10U D3 15-14-0
9 Indios-Darland
Iowa Park, TX
10U D3 3-7-0
10 Keller Chargers 10U
Keller, TX
10U D3 16-6-0
11 Marlins
Allen, TX
10U D3 12-9-1
12 North Texas Kings 10u
Grapevine, TX
10U D3 4-15-0
13 NTX PIRATES
Grand Prairie, TX
10U D3 41-26-1
14 NTXBC Dirtbags
Keller, TX
10U D2 12-17-1
15 Stephenville Sox
Stephenville, TX
10U D3 16-4-0
16 Texas Stix - Andujar
Grapevine, TX
9U D2 21-8-2
17 Texas Stix - Diaz
Grapevine, TX
10U D3 25-19-2
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Canes Southwest 10u - Berry
Decatur, TX
10U D2 14-6-2
2 Dallas Tigers-Reyno 2029
Frisco, TX
10U D2 10-12-0
3 DFW Jets- Avila
Hurst, TX
10U D2 20-9-0
4 DFW JETS NAVY
GRAND PRAIRIE, TX
10U D2 6-5-1
5 Force Baseball
Fort Worth, TX
10U D2 5-12-1
6 HVA Storm
LANTANA, TX
10U D2 8-12-0
7 KELLER FALCONS - SMITH
FORT WORTH, TX
10U D2 8-9-0
8 NTX Tribe - Hudgins
Sachse, TX
10U D2 2-5-0
9 Texas Captains 10UD3
Rockwall, TX
10U D3 24-26-0
10 Texas Edge Papasan 10u
Granbury, TX
10U D2 23-12-1
11 Texas Reds
Cedar Hill, TX
10U D2 14-13-1
12 Warbird Baseball
Granbury, TX
10U D3 1-15-0
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Cooperstown Cobras 11u Bolton
Fort Worth, TX
11U D3 2-16-0
2 Dallas Tigers Calhoun
Dallas, TX
11U D3 1-4-0
3 DFW Spartans
Fort Worth, TX
11U D3 1-9-0
4 DFW TWINS
DALLAS, TX
11U D3 6-17-0
5 EA Bears Andrus
Forth Worth, TX
11U D3 6-13-1
6 Fort Worth Cats - Black
Boyd, TX
11U D3 3-8-0
7 Mansfield Red Raiders
Mansfield, TX
11U D3 19-11-2
8 MC Elite 2028
Melissa, TX
11U D3 26-11-1
9 NTX Vipers
Frisco, TX
11U D3 4-1-0
10 Rogues Baseball
The Colony, TX
11U D3 6-2-0
11 Texas Cannons-Silverthorn
Carrollton, TX
11U D3 21-6-0
12 TEXAS EDGE NORTH - SIMPSON
Fort Worth, TX
11U D3 13-23-3
13 Texas Knights 11u- Aguirre
Richardson, TX
11U D3 5-12-1
14 Texas Rattlers - DeRuyscher
Flower Mound, TX
11U D3 8-3-0
15 Wonderboys
Callisburg, TX
11U D3 9-11-1
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Arlington Braves
Arlington, TX
12U D3 14-14-0
2 Brock Eagles
Weatherford, TX
12U D3 17-4-0
3 Colts BSBL
Rockwall, TX
12U D3 19-16-0
4 Corinth Crushers
CORINTH, TX
12U D3 22-13-0
5 Dallas Nationals Blue
Argyle, TX
12U D3 7-16-2
6 Dallas Tigers 12U - Bruno
Plano, TX
12U D3 2-7-0
7 DFW Spartans 12U
Saginaw, TX
12U D3 11-11-0
8 ENEMY
Southlake, TX
12U D3 10-4-0
9 Fort Worth Cats 12U Black
Granbury, TX
12U D3 16-14-0
10 Mansfield Mayhem
Mansfield, TX
12U D3 9-12-0
11 NTX Bulls Woodard 12
North Richland Hills, TX
12U D3 14-27-3
12 TBA Rangers 12U
Denison, TX
12U D3 1-2-0
13 Texas Cannons-Campos
Carrollton, TX
12U D3 16-12-1
14 Texas Forge Orange
Weatherford, TX
12U D3 10-10-0
15 Texas Generals - Shelton
Frisco, TX
12U D3 11-2-0
16 Texas Rattlers - Luttenegger
FLOWER MOUND, TX
12U D3 10-9-0
17 Texas Rebels
Denton, TX
12U D3 8-24-1
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Dallas Tigers J.Lewis
Dallas, TX
12U D2 7-11-0
2 DBI Blacksox - Schmidt
Highland Village, TX
12U D2 13-9-1
3 DFW JETS 12U-JAROB
EULESS, TX
12U D2 19-8-0
4 DFW TWINS
Aledo, TX
12U D2 11-23-1
5 Frisco Riders-Stokan
Frisco, TX
12U D2 9-9-1
6 Impact Baseball Club-Green
Roanoke, TX
12U D2 2-7-0
7 Keller Knights - Mench
Keller, TX
12U D2 6-8-0
8 Lightning Elite
Frisco, TX
12U D2 15-4-1
9 Mustangs- McCall
Grapevine, TX
12U D2 8-20-0
10 Northwest Eagles
Haslet, TX
12U D2 7-7-0
11 NTX Bulls Norman 11
North Richland Hills, TX
11U D1 14-6-1
12 Rawlings Tigers - Black
Fort Worth, TX
12U D2 7-8-0
13 TBC Elite
Jacksboro, TX
12U D2 12-6-1
14 Texas Crew
Aledo, TX
12U D2 35-19-1
15 Texas Rynos
Argyle, TX
11U D1 9-4-0
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Dallas Tigers Burgos
Dallas, TX
13U D2 0-4-2
2 Dulins Dodgers Greenway
Frisco, TX
13U D2 8-7-1
3 Fort Worth Cats-Red
Fort Worth, TX
13U D2 0-6-0
4 Keller Aces
north richland hills, TX
13U D2 16-14-1
5 NTX Bulls Sifuentes 13
North Richland Hills, TX
13U D2 17-26-2
6 NTX Tribe - Foster
Sachse, TX
13U D2 13-8-0
7 Stix 2026 Prospects White
Grapevine, TX
13U D1 8-18-2
8 Swamp Donkeys
Benton, LA
13U D1 3-1-0
9 TCR Bobcats Merrittt
Trophy Club, TX
13U D1 15-12-0
10 Texas Bombers
Mansfield, TX
13U D1 11-3-0
11 Texas Rattlers - Zappasodi
Flower Mound, TX
13U D3 14-11-2
12 Texas Stars
Midlothian, TX
13U D1 14-6-0
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 2025 USA Prime-Vazquez
Frisco, TX
14U D1 15-10-1
2 Canes Southwest 14U Pastrana
Prosper, TX
14U D2 19-14-1
3 Cooperstown Cobras 14u Walcott
fort worth, TX
14U D1 4-2-1
4 Corinth Crushers - Ball
Corinth, TX
14U D2 11-7-0
5 Dallas Nationals White
Argyle, TX
14U D2 16-14-2
6 Dallas Tigers - Cummings
Frisco, TX
14U D2 32-25-2
7 Dallas Tigers 14U Bingham
Rowlett, TX
14U D2 8-6-1
8 Dallas Tigers West Duran
Crowley, TX
14U D1 18-10-1
9 Dallas Warriors
Dallas, TX
14U D2 12-8-0
10 Fort Worth Cats - Black
Fort Worth, TX
14U D1 5-7-1
11 Impact Baseball Club-Worley
Roanoke, TX
14U D1 11-7-0
12 North Dallas Baseball Academy - Black
Richardson, TX
14U D2 24-20-0
13 NTX Bulls- Davis
North Richland Hills, TX
14U D1 17-16-1
14 NTX Elite Altobelli
Nevada, TX
14U D2 12-7-0
15 NTXBC Dirtbags - Tenorio
Fort Worth, TX
14U D1 6-4-0
16 NTXBC DIRTBAGS 14U WOODS
Keller, TX
14U D1 15-3-0
17 Pro Source - Mullin
Carrollton, TX
14U D1 9-21-2
18 Pro Source 14U-Wuest
Carrollton, TX
14U D2 11-30-1
19 Rawlings Velocity Baseball 14U Black
Mansfield, TX
14U D1 14-19-0
20 Stix 2025 Futures
Grapevine, TX
14U D1 17-18-2
21 TCR Bobcats - Hennig
Trophy Club, TX
14U D2 14-22-1
22 Team Citius - Calderon
Forney, TX
14U D2 8-10-0
23 Texas Aim
Flower Mound, TX
14U D1 0-7-1
24 Texas Cannons-Chamblee
Carrollton, TX
14U D1 10-18-3
25 Texas Republic Baseball-White
Little Elm, TX
14U D2 8-2-0
26 Texas Warhawks
Dallas, TX
14U D1 19-7-0
27 United Baseball Nine
Mansfield, TX
14U D1 6-10-0
28 Wonderboy
Carrollton, TX
16U D1 12-8-1