Qualifier

Martinez/Suisun/Elk Grove, CA

Waterfront Park

NCS September to Remember

Sep 25-26

Notifications

Division

# Team W-L-T RA RS PTS
Hawks Bronze 0-0-0 0 0 0
Hawks Silver 0-0-0 0 0 0
Headfirst Baseball 0-0-0 0 0 0
Hustle Memory 0-0-0 0 0 0
Mvp Hustle-Hooks 0-0-0 0 0 0
NCB Aggies 0-0-0 0 0 0
West Coast Elite Nor Cal 0-0-0 0 0 0

9u 9U OPEN

Game Date/Time Field Team vs Team
Game 1 Sunday 10:00 AM Waterfront Park 4 S4 S5
Game 2 Sunday 8:00 AM Waterfront Park 1 S2 S7
Game 3 Sunday 8:00 AM Waterfront Park 4 S3 S6
Game 4 Sunday 2:30 PM Waterfront Park 4 S1 W1
Game 5 Sunday 12:30 PM Waterfront Park 4 W2 W3
Game 6 Sunday 5:00 PM Waterfront Park 4 W4 W5
9u
4
Sunday 10:00 AM
Waterfront Park 4
1
5
2
Sunday 8:00 AM
Waterfront Park 1
2
7
3
Sunday 8:00 AM
Waterfront Park 4
3
6
1
Sunday 2:30 PM
Waterfront Park 4
4
Sunday 12:30 PM
Waterfront Park 4
5
Sunday 5:00 PM
Waterfront Park 4
6
Champion

9U, 14U, 16U Martinez

11U Elk Grove

10U, 12U, 13U Suisun


All rosters must be online and all parents need to approve their player to be eligible for play. Teams must have NCS insurance or their insurance must name NCS additionally insured and uploaded into team profile


**Make Checks Payable to: All World Sports


# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Hawks Bronze
PLEASANT HILL, CA
9U D2 0-0-0
2 Hawks Silver
Pleasant Hill, CA
9U D3 0-0-0
3 Headfirst Baseball
Pleasanton, CA
9U D3 0-0-0
4 Hustle Memory
Millbrae, CA
9U D3 0-0-0
5 Mvp Hustle-Hooks
Pittsburg, CA
9U D3 0-0-0
6 NCB Aggies
Davis, CA
9U D3 0-0-0
7 West Coast Elite Nor Cal
Fremont, CA
9U D2 0-0-0
8 Open
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Bulldog Baseball Club 11u Orange
Vacaville, CA
11U D3 1-2-0
2 EG United
Elk Grove, CA
11U D2 0-0-0
3 Marin Baseball 11u
GREENBRAE, CA
11U D3 0-0-0
4 Northern Nevada Baseball Club*
Reno, NV
11U D3 8-9-0
5 Pro Elite Baseball Club 11U
Lodi, CA
11U D3 0-0-0
6 Open
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Brushback Baseball Club
Mountain View, CA
12U D3 2-1-0
2 BUCKAROOS
Petaluma, CA
12U D3 0-0-0
3 Cages 12U
Pacifica, CA
12U D3 1-3-0
4 Marin Baseball 12U
GREENBRAE, CA
12U D3 0-0-0
5 North Valley Baseball Gold
Yuba City, CA
12U D2 0-0-0
6 Roseville 54's
Roseville, CA
12U D3 2-1-0
7 Samurais
West Sacramento, CA
12U D3 0-0-0
8 SBA Development 12u
Modesto, CA
12U D3 0-3-0
9 Smash Sports
Roseville, CA
12U D3 3-1-1
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 All Pro
El Sobrante, CA
13U D2 1-6-0
2 Bay Area Vikings
Oakland, CA
13U D3 0-0-0
3 Benicia Wolfpack JF
Benicia, CA
13U D3 0-0-0
4 Bulldogs Baseball Club
Vacaville, CA
13U D3 1-2-0
5 Golden Spikes Bulldogs
Roseville, CA
13U D3 1-5-0
6 Marin Baseball 13U Black
GREENBRAE, CA
13U D3 0-0-0
7 Marin Baseball 13U Red
GREENBRAE, CA
13U D3 0-0-0
8 NORTH VALLEY BASEBALL-GOLD
SUTTER, CA
13U D3 0-0-0
9 Sonoma Stack 27’s
Sonoma, CA
13U D3 2-2-0
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Alameda Warriors
Alameda, CA
14U D3 4-0-0
2 Athlete911 Renegades 2026’s
Lincoln, CA
14U D2 3-3-0
3 Diehards Baseball 14u
Oakley, CA
14U D3 1-3-0
4 Hawks
Pleasant Hill, CA
14U D3 0-0-0
5 Marin Baseball 14U
GREENBRAE, CA
14U D3 0-0-0
6 Oakland Bulldogs
Oakland, CA
14U D3 0-0-0
7 Roseville Tigers
Roseville, CA
14U D3 3-1-0
8 Samurais
West Sacramento, CA
14U D2 0-0-0
9 Seagulls Baseball Academy
San Bruno, CA
14U D3 0-0-0
10 Open
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Athlete911 Force
Lincoln, CA
16U D2 4-0-0
2 Brushback Baseball Club
Mountain View, CA
16U D2 0-0-0
3 Bulldog Baseball Club
Vacaville, CA
16U D2 0-0-0
4 Samurais
West Sacramento, CA
16U D2 0-0-0
5 SOUTHERN OREGON GENERALS
Medford, OR
16U D1 3-1-0
6 TABU Baseball Club 16U
Fremont, CA
16U D2 0-0-0