Qualifier

Fremont, CA

Fremont Sports Complex

NCS Memorial Day NIT Rings Weekend 4GG

May 28-30

Notifications

Division

# Team W-L-T RA RS PTS
Elite Baseball Club EBC 8u 0-0-0 0 0 700
Hype Baseball 8U 0-0-0 0 0 800
Marin Baseball 8U 0-0-0 0 0 0
Newark Knights 8U 0-0-0 0 0 0
North Valley 8U 0-0-0 0 0 0
West Coast Bombers 0-0-0 0 0 0

8u 8U OPEN

Game Date/Time Field Team vs Team
Game 1 Monday 10:00 AM Fremont Sports Complex 3 S4 S5
Game 2 Monday 8:00 AM Fremont Sports Complex 3 S3 S6
Game 3 Monday 2:30 PM Fremont Sports Complex 3 S1 W1
Game 4 Monday 12:30 PM Fremont Sports Complex 3 S2 W2
Game 5 Monday 5:00 PM Fremont Sports Complex 3 W3 W4
8u
4
Monday 10:00 AM
Fremont Sports Complex 3
1
5
3
Monday 8:00 AM
Fremont Sports Complex 3
2
6
1
Monday 2:30 PM
Fremont Sports Complex 3
3
2
Monday 12:30 PM
Fremont Sports Complex 3
4
Monday 5:00 PM
Fremont Sports Complex 3
5
Champion

Print Full Schedule

Welcome to NCS Fremont


Do You Need Quality Wood Baseball Bats?

More Hits, More Doubles, More Bombs MOOREBATS

SHOP NOW: https://moorebats.com/?sca_ref=1608770.yCm80cuj3E

 

# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Elite Baseball Club EBC 8u
Lincoln, CA
8U D1 KP 7-8-0
2 Hype Baseball 8U
San Jose, CA
8U D3 7-5-0
3 Marin Baseball 8U
Greenbrae, CA
8U D3 0-0-0
4 Newark Knights 8U
Newark, CA
8U D3 0-0-0
5 North Valley 8U
Yuba City, CA
8U D3 0-0-0
6 West Coast Bombers
Vacaville, CA
8U D3 3-4-0
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Bombers Baseball Club 9U
Greenbrae, CA
9U D3 0-0-0
2 Diehards Baseball
Oakley, CA
9U D3 0-6-0
3 Hype Baseball
San Jose, CA
9U D3 12-8-2
4 Marin Baseball 9U
Greenbrae, CA
9U D3 0-3-0
5 Moraga Mavericks
Moraga, CA
9U D3 0-0-0
6 Newark Knights 9U
Newark, CA
9U D3 3-1-0
7 San Francisco Senators
San Bruno, CA
9U D3 2-2-0
8 Toros
Morgan Hill, CA
9U D3 9-8-0
9 West Coast Bombers 9u
Vacaville, CA
9U D3 5-9-0
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Marin Baseball Black 10u
GREENBRAE, CA
10U D3 2-2-0
2 Newark Knights 10U
Newark, CA
10U D3 3-5-0
3 Orinda Heat
ORINDA, CA
10U D3 0-0-0
4 Rebels Dream Team
Seaside, CA
10U D3 6-1-0
5 San Bruno Green
San Bruno, CA
10U REC 0-0-0
6 YouthGold 10U
San Francisco, CA
10U D3 0-3-0
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Admirals
Vacaville, CA
11U D3 7-12-0
2 Belmont Blasters 11U
Belmont, CA
11U D3 5-3-0
3 Blaze Baseball Club
OAKLEY, CA
11U D2 9-3-0
4 DIB Baseball Academy 11u
FRESNO, CA
11U D2 4-3-0
5 Lamorinda Marauders
Clayton, CA
10U D1 3-2-0
6 Marin Baseball Red 11u
GREENBRAE, CA
11U D3 2-5-0
7 Moraga Mavericks
Moraga, CA
11U D3 0-0-0
8 NorCal Hard Knocks
San Jose, CA
11U D3 7-8-0
9 Outliers
Hercules, CA
11U D2 1-3-0
10 Peninsula Rays 11U Blue
Redwood City, CA
11U D3 0-0-0
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Belmont Blasters 12u Blue
Belmont, CA
12U D3 9-3-0
2 Blaze Baseball Club
Oakley, CA
12U D2 8-3-1
3 East Bay Bandits
UNION CITY, CA
12U D3 6-16-0
4 Hype Baseball 12U Navy
San Jose, CA
12U D3 7-1-0
5 Marin Baseball 12U Red
Greenbrae, CA
12U D3 0-0-0
6 Marin Baseball Black 12U
GREENBRAE, CA
12U D3 3-1-0
7 Moraga Mavericks
Moraga, CA
12U D3 0-0-0
8 Motion Baseball
San Carlos, CA
12U D3 0-0-0
9 NorCal CGE 12
Daly City, CA
12U D2 9-2-0
10 West Coast Elite NorCal Gray
Fremont, CA
12U D3 10-9-0
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Bay Area Vikings
Oakland, CA
13U D3 10-23-0
2 DIB Academy
Fresno, CA
13U D2 5-10-0
3 DIB Gorillas
Fresno, CA
13U D2 13-2-2
4 East Bay Bandits
UNION CITY, CA
13U D3 6-6-0
5 Monterey Bay Pirates
Monterey, CA
13U D3 11-18-0
6 Nor Cal Warriors
San Lorenzo, CA
13U D3 31-9-0
7 Toumui Baseball Academy Blue
Santa Clara, CA
13U D3 17-11-0
8 Toumui Baseball Academy White
Santa Clara, CA
13U D3 0-15-0