Qualifier

Woodland/Mather/Suisun, CA

Woodland Sports Complex

NCS June Jamboree

Jun 4-5, 2022

Welcome to NCS

14U and 16U at Woodland

9U, 10U, 12U at Mather

11U and 13U at Suisun City


Do You Need Quality Wood Baseball Bats?

More Hits, More Doubles, More Bombs MOOREBATS

SHOP NOW: https://moorebats.com/?sca_ref=1608770.yCm80cuj3E

# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Elite Baseball Club EBC 9u
Lincoln, CA
9U D2 17-5-1
2 Mvp Hustle-Hooks
Pittsburg, CA
9U D3 6-6-0
3 Smash Sports
Roseville, CA
9U D2 4-4-0
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 All Out Athletics
Lincoln, CA
10U D3 7-6-0
2 Brentwood Blast -Gomez
Brentwood, CA
10U D3 9-18-0
3 EAST BAY LEGENDS
BRENTWOOD, CA
10U D3 5-7-3
4 Elite Baseball Club EBC 10u
LINCOLN, CA
10U D3 9-9-0
5 Granite City Gold
Folsom, CA
10U D2 5-2-1
6 Pleasant Hill Hawks - Swift
Pleasant Hill, CA
10U D3 9-0-0
7 West Coast Bombers
Vacaville, CA
10U D3 11-6-1
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Best Speed 11u Green
Sacarmento, CA
11U D2 9-13-0
2 Blast
Brentwood, CA
11U D3 8-21-0
3 Bulldog Baseball Club Black
Vacaville, CA
11U D3 9-4-1
4 MVP Hustle Hooks 10u
Pittsburg, CA
10U D1 2-1-0
5 Mvp Hustle-Hooks 11u Uhls
Pittsburg, CA
11U D2 4-0-0
6 North Valley Baseball 11u
Yuba City, CA
11U D3 18-3-0
7 Premier Baseball Club
Dixon, CA
11U D3 1-2-0
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 BBT 13U BLK
ROCKLIN, CA
13U D3 0-6-0
2 Best Speed 12u Elite
Sacarmento, CA
12U D2 13-12-1
3 BNB
Vacaville, CA
13U D3 6-7-1
4 Diehards Baseball
Oakley, CA
13U D3 6-14-3
5 East Bay Pirates Baseball
Martinez, CA
12U D2 22-22-1
6 Hard 90 Stix
El Dorado Hills, CA
13U D3 11-7-0
7 North Valley Baseball - Navy
Yuba City, CA
13U D3 17-14-2
8 Samurais
West Sacramento, CA
13U D3 2-7-0
9 Sonoma Stack 27’s
Sonoma, CA
13U D3 10-13-0
10 The Show
Redding, CA
13U D2 4-0-0
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 AOA
Roseville, CA
14U D3 2-6-0
2 BBT 2026
ROCKLIN, CA
14U D3 0-14-1
3 East Bay Legends
Brentwood, CA
14U D3 6-8-0
4 Hard 90 Grind
El Dorado Hills, CA
14U D3 12-11-1
5 Nor Cal Warriors
San Lorenzo, CA
14U D3 22-15-1
6 North Valley 2026
Plumas lake, CA
14U D1 9-1-0
7 Redding Vipers
Redding, CA
14U D3 5-6-2
8 Wheelhouse 14U Warriors
SACRAMENTO, CA
14U D3 1-5-0
9 Woodland Lobos
Woodland, CA
14U D3 11-5-1
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Bass
Lakeport, CA
16U D2 2-8-0
2 BBT 2025
ROCKLIN, CA
15U D3 3-1-0
3 Bulldogs Baseball
Oakland, CA
16U D2 3-1-0
4 Extreme Garcia
Castro Valley, CA
16U D2 1-3-0
5 Fairfield PAL
FAIRFIELD, CA
16U D2 4-6-0
6 Redding Vipers
Redding, CA
16U D2 1-2-0
7 Sacramento Prime
Sacramento, CA
16U D1 1-5-1
8 Samurais
West Sacramento, CA
16U D2 4-9-1
9 Sonoma Stack
Sonoma, CA
16U D2 4-0-0