Qualifier

Elk Grove/Suisun, CA

Lambrecht Sports Complex

NCS Spring Into Summer

May 14-15, 2022

Division

# Team W-L-T RA RS PTS
1 NorCal Nationals 2-0-0 1 32 700
2 Pro Elite Baseball Club 11U 2-0-0 1 30 300
3 BBT 11U BLK 2-0-0 9 21 300
4 North Valley Baseball 11u 2-0-0 11 16 1750
5 Best Speed 11u Green 1-1-0 13 13 2300
6 NorCal Hard Knocks 1-1-0 14 19 500
7 Rocklin 65's 1-1-0 14 12 100
8 American Made Baseball 1-1-0 22 9 400
9 Gameday 0-2-0 18 13 0
10 Club All Star 11U 0-2-0 19 6 50
11 Admirals 0-2-0 31 7 550
12 All Out Athletics 0-2-0 31 6 1025
Game Date/Time Field Team vs Team
Game 1 Sat 8:00 AM Bartholomew Sports Complex Red 5 All Out Athletics 13 BBT 11U BLK
Game 2 Sat 8:00 AM Bartholomew Sports Complex Yellow 1 Club All Star 11U 13 Pro Elite Baseball Club 11U
Game 3 Sat 10:00 AM Bartholomew Sports Complex Red 1 All Out Athletics 18 NorCal Nationals
Game 4 Sat 10:00 AM Bartholomew Sports Complex Yellow 5 Club All Star 11U 6 Rocklin 65's
Game 5 Sat 12:30 PM Bartholomew Sports Complex Red 8 BBT 11U BLK 4 Best Speed 11u Green
Game 6 Sat 12:30 PM Bartholomew Sports Complex Yellow 17 Pro Elite Baseball Club 11U 0 Admirals
Game 7 Sat 2:30 PM Bartholomew Sports Complex Red 14 NorCal Nationals 0 American Made Baseball
Game 8 Sat 2:30 PM Bartholomew Sports Complex Yellow 6 Rocklin 65's 9 North Valley Baseball 11u
Game 9 Sat 5:00 PM Bartholomew Sports Complex Red 9 Best Speed 11u Green 5 Gameday
Game 10 Sat 5:00 PM Bartholomew Sports Complex Yellow 7 Admirals 14 NorCal Hard Knocks
Game 11 Sat 7:00 PM Bartholomew Sports Complex Red 9 American Made Baseball 8 Gameday
Game 12 Sat 7:00 PM Bartholomew Sports Complex Yellow 5 NorCal Hard Knocks 7 North Valley Baseball 11u

12u gold 11U OPEN

12u gold
4 North Valley Baseball 11u 11
Sunday 10:00 AM
Bartholomew Sports Complex Red
1
5 Best Speed 11u Green 4
3 BBT 11U BLK 4
Sunday 8:00 AM
Bartholomew Sports Complex Red
2
6 NorCal Hard Knocks 6
1 NorCal Nationals 0
Sunday 2:30 PM
Bartholomew Sports Complex Red
3
North Valley Baseball 11u 7
2 Pro Elite Baseball Club 11U 9
Sunday 12:30 PM
Bartholomew Sports Complex Red
4
NorCal Hard Knocks 0
North Valley Baseball 11u 2
Sunday 5:00 PM
Bartholomew Sports Complex Red
5
Pro Elite Baseball Club 11U 4
Pro Elite Baseball Club 11U
Champion

12u silver 11U OPEN

12u silver
10 Club All Star 11U 8
Sunday 10:00 AM
Bartholomew Sports Complex Yellow
1
11 Admirals 5
9 Gameday 4
Sunday 8:00 AM
Bartholomew Sports Complex Yellow
2
12 All Out Athletics 7
7 Rocklin 65's 7
Sunday 2:30 PM
Bartholomew Sports Complex Yellow
3
Club All Star 11U 2
8 American Made Baseball 11
Sunday 12:30 PM
Bartholomew Sports Complex Yellow
4
All Out Athletics 3
Rocklin 65's 6
Sunday 5:00 PM
Bartholomew Sports Complex Yellow
5
American Made Baseball 7
American Made Baseball
Champion

Print Full Schedule

9u, 11u, 13u in Elk Grove

12U, 14U in Suisun

Do You Need Quality Wood Baseball Bats?

More Hits, More Doubles, More Bombs MOOREBATS

SHOP NOW: https://moorebats.com/?sca_ref=1608770.yCm80cuj3E

 

# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Admirals
Vacaville, CA
11U D3 7-12-0
2 All Out Athletics
Lincoln, CA
11U D3 10-6-0
3 American Made Baseball
Galt, CA
11U D3 11-4-0
4 BBT 11U BLK
ROCKLIN, CA
11U D3 5-2-0
5 Best Speed 11u Green
Sacarmento, CA
11U D2 8-10-0
6 Club All Star 11U
Stockton, CA
11U D3 2-4-1
7 Gameday
Vacaville, CA
11U D3 3-7-0
8 NorCal Hard Knocks
San Jose, CA
11U D3 7-8-0
9 NorCal Nationals
Redding, CA
11U D2 6-1-0
10 North Valley Baseball 11u
Yuba City, CA
11U D3 16-1-0
11 Pro Elite Baseball Club 11U
Lodi, CA
11U D3 9-6-0
12 Rocklin 65's
Rocklin, CA
11U D3 3-3-0
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Diehards Baseball
Oakley, CA
12U D3 2-3-0
2 Elk Grove Longhorns
elk grove, CA
12U D3 4-6-1
3 Gameday
Vacaville, CA
12U D3 2-8-0
4 NorCal Rattlers
Roseville, CA
12U D2 7-1-0
5 Smash Sports
Roseville, CA
12U D3 13-7-2
6 Titans
Olivehurst, CA
12U D3 3-12-1
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Athlete911 Baseball 13U
Lincoln, CA
13U D2 2-10-0
2 Best Speed 12u Elite
Sacarmento, CA
12U D2 9-8-1
3 Hard 90 Stix
El Dorado Hills, CA
13U D3 9-5-0
4 Nines Baseball Academy
Walnut Creek, CA
13U D3 12-20-1
5 North Valley Baseball - Navy
Yuba City, CA
13U D3 14-13-2
6 NORTH VALLEY BASEBALL-GOLD
SUTTER, CA
13U D3 33-6-0
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 BBT 2026
ROCKLIN, CA
14U D3 0-11-1
2 Delta Breeze Baseball
Oakley, CA
13U D3 28-7-1
3 East Bay Legends
Brentwood, CA
14U D3 4-4-0
4 Hard 90 Grind
El Dorado Hills, CA
14U D3 10-9-1
5 Sierra Nevada Wolves East
Rocklin, CA
14U D3 2-6-0
6 SSC 13u
Sacramento, CA
13U D3 12-3-1
7 Open