Qualifier

Mather/Elk Grove, CA

Mather Sports Complex

NCS Monster Mash

Jun 25-26, 2022

Division

# Team W-L-T RA RS PTS
1 Pittsburg Jr Pirates 2-0-0 2 23 900
2 DIB Baseball Academy 11u 2-0-0 5 28 1100
3 West Coast Elite Nor Cal 11U 1-0-1 4 13 1400
4 Gameday 1-1-0 14 9 500
5 Pleasant Hill Hawks 11u - Sheehan 0-1-1 13 2 200
6 American Made Baseball 0-2-0 23 5 400
7 DSA Valley Dogs 10u 0-2-0 24 5 0

11u 11U OPEN

11u
4 Gameday 13
Sunday 9:00 AM
Bartholomew Sports Complex Red
1
5 Pleasant Hill Hawks 11u - Shee 7
2 DIB Baseball Academy 11u 24
Sunday 11:00 AM
Bartholomew Sports Complex Red
2
7 DSA Valley Dogs 10u 2
3 West Coast Elite Nor Cal 11U 11
Sunday 11:00 AM
Bartholomew Sports Complex Yellow
3
6 American Made Baseball 2
1 Pittsburg Jr Pirates 17
Sunday 1:30 PM
Bartholomew Sports Complex Red
4
Gameday 2
DIB Baseball Academy 11u 16
Sunday 1:30 PM
Bartholomew Sports Complex Yellow
5
West Coast Elite Nor Cal 11U 2
Pittsburg Jr Pirates 5
Sunday 3:30 PM
Bartholomew Sports Complex Red
6
DIB Baseball Academy 11u 4
Pittsburg Jr Pirates
Champion

Print Full Schedule

8U 12U and 16U Mather

11U and 13U Bartholomew




Do You Need Quality Wood Baseball Bats?

More Hits, More Doubles, More Bombs MOOREBATS

SHOP NOW: https://moorebats.com/?sca_ref=1608770.yCm80cuj3E

# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 American Made Baseball
Galt, CA
11U D3 11-7-0
2 DIB Baseball Academy 11u
FRESNO, CA
11U D2 12-8-0
3 DSA Valley Dogs 10u
Sacramento, CA
10U D3 0-3-0
4 Gameday
Vacaville, CA
11U D3 6-11-0
5 Pittsburg Jr Pirates
Pittsburg, CA
11U D1 6-1-1
6 Pleasant Hill Hawks 11u - Sheehan
Pleasant Hill, CA
11U D3 2-5-1
7 West Coast Elite Nor Cal 11U
union city, CA
11U D1 16-11-1
8 Open
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Diamond Dirtbags
Placerville, CA
12U REC 0-3-0
2 Elk Grove Longhorns
elk grove, CA
12U D3 6-7-1
3 FBC - Powerhouse
FOLSOM, CA
12U D3 3-11-0
4 Granite City Gold
Folsom, CA
12U D1 5-2-0
5 Open
6 Open
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 FBK1 13U Club
Santa Rosa, CA
13U D3 2-1-0
2 Granite Bay Fire 13U
Roseville, CA
13U D3 6-5-1
3 Petaluma leghorns 13u
Petaluma, CA
13U D3 8-17-0
4 SB Elite
Yuba City, CA
13U D3 22-7-1
5 west coast elite nor cal gray
fremont, CA
13U D3 8-9-1
6 Open
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 American Canyon Baseball Club
American Canyon, CA
16U D2 2-1-1
2 Bass
Lakeport, CA
16U D2 2-8-0
3 Fairfield PAL
FAIRFIELD, CA
16U D2 4-6-0
4 Hard 90
El Dorado Hills, CA
16U D2 4-0-0
5 Old Skool Baseball
Loomis, CA
16U D2 3-1-0
6 Playhard Baseball
Turlock, CA
16U D2 1-1-1
7 Rockhounds
Oakland, CA
16U D2 1-2-0
8 SN Miners
Grass Valley, CA
16U D2 2-2-0
9 Open
10 Open