Qualifier

Mather/Suisun/Elk Grove, CA

Mather Sports Complex

NCS Summer Slam

Jul 9-10

16U Consumes Oaks

11U, 12U Mather

10U, 13U, 14U Suisun

We may move 1-2 of the ages from Suisun to Mather

# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Open
2 Open
3 Open
4 Open
5 Open
6 Open
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Elk Grove Pirates
Elk Grove, CA
10U D3 8-5-1
2 Gameday
Vacaville, CA
11U D3 6-11-0
3 Martinez Diablo's 11u
Martinez, CA
11U D3 12-1-0
4 NC Valley 10u
Modesto, CA
10U D1 0-0-0
5 NC Valley 11u Black
Modesto, CA
11U D3 1-1-1
6 Seagulls Baseball Academy
San Bruno, CA
11U D3 6-18-1
7 Open
8 Open
9 Open
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 ALL VALLEY BASEBALL
CLOVIS, CA
12U D3 6-11-0
2 American Outlaws
Martinez, CA
12U D3 22-20-0
3 Gameday
Vacaville, CA
12U D3 3-10-0
4 Merced Devils
Merced, CA
12U D3 1-2-0
5 Pro Elite
Lodi, CA
12U D3 4-3-1
6 Seagulls Baseball Academy
San Bruno, AS
12U D3 6-19-1
7 The Yard 12U Blue
Elk Grove, CA
12U D2 2-0-2
8 Woodland Patriots
WOODLAND, CA
12U D3 13-4-0
9 Diamond Dirtbags
Placerville, CA
12U REC 0-3-0
10 Moraga Mavericks
Moraga, CA
12U D3 1-4-0
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Open
2 Open
3 Open
4 Open
5 Open
6 Open
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Elk Grove Blue 14U
Elk Grove, CA
14U D3 0-0-0
2 North Valley 2026
Plumas lake, CA
14U D1 9-1-0
3 Redding Vipers
Redding, CA
14U D3 5-6-2
4 Roseville RailCats
Roseville, CA
14U D3 8-10-0
5 Three Gear Stars
EL DORADO HILLS, CA
14U D3 2-3-0
6 Wheelhouse 14U Warriors
SACRAMENTO, CA
14U D3 1-5-0
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Athlete911 Baseball 16U
Lincoln, CA
16U D2 0-0-0
2 Fairfield PAL
FAIRFIELD, CA
16U D2 4-6-0
3 Nor Cal Hard Knocks
San Jose, CA
16U D1 0-0-0
4 NorCal Bandits
Redding, CA
16U D2 0-0-0
5 Redding Vipers
Redding, CA
16U D2 1-2-0
6 SN Miners
Grass Valley, CA
16U D2 2-2-0
7 Central California Crew
Fresno, CA
16U D2 0-0-0
8 No Limit Baseball Baseball
San Jose, CA
16U D2 0-0-0
9 Playhard Baseball
Turlock, CA
16U D2 1-1-1
10 Strike One Baseball Academy Scout Team
Simi Valley, CA
16U D2 0-0-0