Qualifier
Mather/Suisun, CA
Ed Feldman
Memorial Day NIT
May 25-27
Notifications
Who's Coming
10U OPEN
WAITING LIST
$895
Locations
- Mather Sports Complex
Teams
8 Teams Confirmed /
0 Slots Available
(8 Teams Max)
# | Team Name | Confirmed | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aces 10U Blue
Grass Valley, CA
|
10U D3 | Grass Valley, CA | 5-3-1 | |
2 |
All Pro
Fairfield, CA
|
10U D2 | Fairfield, CA | 0-0-0 | |
3 |
Golden Spikes Crimson Tide
Loomis, CA
|
10U D3 | Loomis, CA | 1-6-0 | |
4 |
Golden Spikes Toreros
Loomis, CA
|
10U D2 | Loomis, CA | 15-11-0 | |
5 |
Laguna Stars
Elk Grove, CA
|
10U D3 | Elk Grove, CA | 0-0-0 | |
6 |
Outlaws Baseball Club 10U
Fair Oaks, CA
|
10U D3 | Fair Oaks, CA | 10-7-0 | |
7 |
Samurais
West Sacramento, CA
|
10U D3 | West Sacramento, CA | 0-0-0 | |
8 |
STAK Baseball
Sacramento, CA
|
10U D2 | Sacramento, CA | 19-1-0 |
11U OPEN
WAITING LIST
$895
Locations
- Mather Sports Complex
Teams
6 Teams Confirmed /
0 Slots Available
(6 Teams Max)
# | Team Name | Confirmed | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aces Baseball Club 11u
Newcastle, CA
|
11U D3 | Newcastle, CA | 4-2-0 | |
2 |
Adispeed Sacramento 11u
Sacramento, CA
|
11U D3 | Sacramento, CA | 7-11-0 | |
3 |
Dirtbags
Ukiah, CA
|
11U D3 | Ukiah, CA | 1-5-1 | |
4 |
Golden Spikes Hurricanes
Roseville, CA
|
11U D2 | Roseville, CA | 14-9-0 | |
5 |
Moraga Mavericks
Moraga, CA
|
11U D3 | Moraga, CA | 0-0-0 | |
6 |
OV Stampede
Orangevale, CA
|
11U D3 | Orangevale, CA | 4-5-1 |
12U OPEN
WAITING LIST
$895
Locations
- Mather Sports Complex
Teams
4 Teams Confirmed /
0 Slots Available
(4 Teams Max)
# | Team Name | Confirmed | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
All Pro
Fairfield, CA
|
12U D2 | Fairfield, CA | 0-0-0 | |
2 |
Elk Grove Lab Rats 12u Oxley
Elk Grove, CA
|
12U D3 | Elk Grove, CA | 0-9-0 | |
3 |
Golden Spikes Dirtbags
Loomis, CA
|
12U D3 | Loomis, CA | 6-4-0 | |
4 |
Machi Baseball 12U
El Dorado Hills, CA
|
12U D3 | El Dorado Hills, CA | 2-4-0 |
13U OPEN
WAITING LIST
$895
Locations
- Lambrecht Sports Complex
Teams
8 Teams Confirmed /
0 Slots Available
(8 Teams Max)
# | Team Name | Confirmed | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adispeed Sacramento 13u Prospects
Sacramento, CA
|
13U D3 | Sacramento, CA | 0-2-0 | |
2 |
American Outlaws
Martinez, CA
|
13U D3 | Martinez, CA | 0-3-0 | |
3 |
Elk Grove Lab Rats Vartanian
Elk Grove, CA
|
13U D2 | Elk Grove, CA | 13-3-1 | |
4 |
Outliers
Hercules, CA
|
13U D3 | Hercules, CA | 0-0-0 | |
5 |
Solano Boom
Fairfield, CA
|
13U D3 | Fairfield, CA | 8-9-1 | |
6 |
Top Drive
San Francisco, CA
|
13U REC | San Francisco, CA | 0-0-0 | |
7 |
Toumui Baseball Academy Black
Santa Clara, CA
|
13U D3 | Santa Clara, CA | 14-22-0 | |
8 |
USA Prime Sacramento 13U
Lincoln, CA
|
13U D2 | Lincoln, CA | 2-18-0 |
14U OPEN
WAITING LIST
$895
Locations
- Lambrecht Sports Complex
Teams
10 Teams Confirmed /
0 Slots Available
(10 Teams Max)
# | Team Name | Confirmed | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Breakout Baseball
Redding, CA
|
14U D3 | Redding, CA | 0-3-0 | |
2 |
Delta Breeze 14u
Oakley, CA
|
14U D3 | Oakley, CA | 11-21-0 | |
3 |
East Bay Bombers
Pinole, CA
|
14U D3 | Pinole, CA | 0-0-0 | |
4 |
Hit N Run Academy
Richmond, CA
|
13U D3 | Richmond, CA | 3-2-2 | |
5 |
NorCal Nationals
Redding, CA
|
14U D3 | Redding, CA | 3-1-0 | |
6 |
Renegades
MARTINEZ, CA
|
14U D3 | MARTINEZ, CA | 0-0-0 | |
7 |
Seagulls Baseball Academy
San Bruno, CA
|
14U D3 | San Bruno, CA | 2-8-0 | |
8 |
TBT Reapers
Davis, CA
|
14U D3 | Davis, CA | 1-13-0 | |
9 |
Titans
East Nicolaus, CA
|
14U D3 | East Nicolaus, CA | 1-1-0 | |
10 |
Toumui Baseball Academy
Santa Clara, CA
|
14U D3 | Santa Clara, CA | 1-9-1 |