Tournament
Kilgore, TX
Tim Truman
6-4-3 @ Dugout 4GG PAP
Apr 20-21, 2024
On site directors
Mikayla Castro 406-240-3218 Johnny Price-903-235-2444 Lisa Stephens 903-424-7562 Tim Truman 903-262-6169
Select Division
10U C Bracket
10U
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 9:45 AM | Sun 9:45 AM | Dugout Top | 8 Prodigy Fastpitch-Whorton | 2 Fury | |
2 Game 2 Sun 10:45 AM | Sun 10:45 AM | Dugout Top | 4 Dirty South 10u | 2 Fire Ants | |
3 Game 3 Sun 12:45 PM | Sun 12:45 PM | Dugout Middle | 0 Rains County Rebels | 4 Edge | |
4 Game 4 Sun 12:45 PM | Sun 12:45 PM | Dugout Top | 2 B-52 Bombers 10u | 1 G1 Impact Stanley | |
5 Game 5 Sun 11:45 AM | Sun 11:45 AM | Dugout Top | 8 Prodigy Fastpitch-Whorton | 0 Dirty South 10u | |
6 Game 6 Sun 2:45 PM | Sun 2:45 PM | Dugout Middle | 1 Edge | 6 B-52 Bombers 10u | |
7 Game 7 Sun 1:45 PM | Sun 1:45 PM | Dugout Top | 9 Fury | 6 Fire Ants | |
8 Game 8 Sun 1:45 PM | Sun 1:45 PM | Dugout Middle | 1 Rains County Rebels | 2 G1 Impact Stanley | |
9 Game 9 Sun 3:50 PM | Sun 3:50 PM | Dugout Top | 10 Edge | 1 Fury | |
10 Game 10 Sun 2:45 PM | Sun 2:45 PM | Dugout Top | 2 Dirty South 10u | 1 G1 Impact Stanley | |
11 Game 11 Sun 4:55 PM | Sun 4:55 PM | Dugout Top | 2 Prodigy Fastpitch-Whorton | 4 B-52 Bombers 10u | |
12 Game 12 Sun 6:00 PM | Sun 6:00 PM | Dugout Top | 7 Edge | 0 Dirty South 10u | |
13 Game 13 Sun 7:15 PM | Sun 7:15 PM | Dugout Top | 3 Prodigy Fastpitch-Whorton | 4 Edge | |
14 Game 14 Sun 8:30 PM | Sun 8:30 PM | Dugout Top | 0 B-52 Bombers 10u | 8 Edge |
10U
1 | Prodigy Fastpitch-Whorton | 8 |
Sunday 9:45 AM
Dugout Top
Dugout Top
1
8 | Fury | 2 |
4 | Dirty South 10u | 4 |
Sunday 10:45 AM
Dugout Top
Dugout Top
2
5 | Fire Ants | 2 |
2 | Rains County Rebels | 0 |
Sunday 12:45 PM
Dugout Middle
Dugout Middle
3
7 | Edge | 4 |
3 | B-52 Bombers 10u | 2 |
Sunday 12:45 PM
Dugout Top
Dugout Top
4
6 | G1 Impact Stanley | 1 |
L1 | Fury | 9 |
Sunday 1:45 PM
Dugout Top
Dugout Top
7
L2 | Fire Ants | 6 |
L3 | Rains County Rebels | 1 |
Sunday 1:45 PM
Dugout Middle
Dugout Middle
8
L4 | G1 Impact Stanley | 2 |
Prodigy Fastpitch-Whorton | 8 |
Sunday 11:45 AM
Dugout Top
Dugout Top
5
Dirty South 10u | 0 |
Edge | 1 |
Sunday 2:45 PM
Dugout Middle
Dugout Middle
6
B-52 Bombers 10u | 6 |
L6 | Edge | 10 |
Sunday 3:50 PM
Dugout Top
Dugout Top
9
Fury | 1 |
L5 | Dirty South 10u | 2 |
Sunday 2:45 PM
Dugout Top
Dugout Top
10
G1 Impact Stanley | 1 |
Edge | 7 |
Sunday 6:00 PM
Dugout Top
Dugout Top
12
Dirty South 10u | 0 |
Prodigy Fastpitch-Whorton | 2 |
Sunday 4:55 PM
Dugout Top
Dugout Top
11
B-52 Bombers 10u | 4 |
L11 | Prodigy Fastpitch-Whorton | 3 |
Sunday 7:15 PM
Dugout Top
Dugout Top
13
Edge | 4 |
B-52 Bombers 10u | 0 |
Sunday 8:30 PM
Dugout Top
Dugout Top
14
Edge | 8 |
Edge
Champion