Qualifier

Ruidoso, NM

Eagle Creek Sports Complex

War In The Woods 2

Jun 25-26, 2022

Division

40's Mens 40s MENS MAJOR

Game Date/Time Field Team vs Team
Game 1 Saturday 8:00 AM Eagle Creek Sports Complex 2 20 .40 CAL NM 16 That’s Old Folks
Game 2 Saturday 9:00 AM Eagle Creek Sports Complex 2 19 Angry Birds Ept 24 NM Punishers
Game 3 Saturday 10:00 AM Eagle Creek Sports Complex 2 12 A's (aka) assholes 24 Sudden Impact
Game 4 Saturday 11:00 AM Eagle Creek Sports Complex 2 21 EPT40'S 4 NM Indeed Minions
Game 5 Eagle Creek Sports Complex 14 .40 CAL NM 18 NM Punishers
Game 6 Eagle Creek Sports Complex 15 Sudden Impact 13 EPT40'S
Game 7 Eagle Creek Sports Complex 0 That’s Old Folks 10 Angry Birds Ept
Game 8 Eagle Creek Sports Complex 16 A's (aka) assholes 17 NM Indeed Minions
Game 9 Eagle Creek Sports Complex 20 EPT40'S 6 Angry Birds Ept
Game 10 Eagle Creek Sports Complex .40 CAL NM NM Indeed Minions
Game 11 Eagle Creek Sports Complex 9 NM Punishers 7 Sudden Impact
Game 12 Eagle Creek Sports Complex EPT40'S W10
Game 13 Eagle Creek Sports Complex Sudden Impact W12
Game 14 Eagle Creek Sports Complex NM Punishers W13
Game 15 Eagle Creek Sports Complex W14 L14
40's Mens
1 .40 CAL NM 20
Saturday 8:00 AM
Eagle Creek Sports Complex 2
1
8 That’s Old Folks 16
4 Angry Birds Ept 19
Saturday 9:00 AM
Eagle Creek Sports Complex 2
2
5 NM Punishers 24
2 A's (aka) assholes 12
Saturday 10:00 AM
Eagle Creek Sports Complex 2
3
7 Sudden Impact 24
3 EPT40'S 21
Saturday 11:00 AM
Eagle Creek Sports Complex 2
4
6 NM Indeed Minions 4
L1 That’s Old Folks 0
7
L2 Angry Birds Ept 10
L3 A's (aka) assholes 16
8
L4 NM Indeed Minions 17
.40 CAL NM 14
5
NM Punishers 18
Sudden Impact 15
6
EPT40'S 13
L6 EPT40'S 20
9
Angry Birds Ept 6
L5 .40 CAL NM
10
NM Indeed Minions
EPT40'S
12
NM Punishers 9
11
Sudden Impact 7
L11 Sudden Impact
13
NM Punishers
14
15
If necessary
Champion

Print Full Schedule

Going to be a good one! Enter Now!

Equalizer Event

55 spotted runs vs 50's etc.

Please submit roster and entry fee to Ray Gonzalez ASAP - Contact info: (915) 261-2556   rayzor357@msn.com

# Team Name Division W-L-T
1 .40 CAL NM
Albuquerque, NM
40s MENS AAA 1-1-0
2 Angry Birds Ept
El Paso, TX
40s MENS AAA 1-2-0
3 A's (aka) assholes
Anthony, NM
40s MENS AAA 0-2-0
4 E.P. ASTROS
El Paso, TX
40s MENS AAA 3-2-0
5 EPT40'S
El Paso, TX
40s MENS MAJOR 2-1-0
6 NM Indeed Minions
Albuquerque, NM
40s MENS AAA 1-1-0
7 NM Punishers
Los Lunas, NM
40s MENS AAA 3-0-0
8 Sudden Impact
Albuquerque, NM
40s MENS MAJOR 9-4-0
9 That’s Old Folks
El Paso, TX
40s MENS AAA 0-2-0
10 Open
# Team Name Division W-L-T
1 El Paso Angels 50's
El Paso, TX
50s MENS AAA 2-0-0
2 JohnnySoftball 50s
Amarillo, TX
50s MENS AAA 4-5-0
3 New Mexico Fifty
Roswell, NM
50s MENS AAA 2-2-0
4 Originals
El paso, TX
50s MENS AAA 2-2-0
5 Paly
El paso, TX
50s MENS AAA 0-2-0
6 Salty Old Dawgs
Amarillo, TX
55s MENS AAA 3-1-0
7 TEAM LBK SOFTBALL
Lubbock, TX
55s MENS AA 2-0-0
8 Tequila 55
El paso, TX
55s MENS AA 0-2-0
9 Top Dawgs
Amarillo, TX
60s MENS AAA 0-2-0
10 Open
# Team Name Division W-L-T
1 Open
2 Open
3 Open
4 Open
5 Open
6 Open
7 Open
8 Open
9 Open
10 Open