Qualifier
Denton, TX
Connor Berry
The Ranch Summer Showdown - Denton
Jun 8-9
Who's Coming
8U REC CP
0 Teams Registered
$550
Locations
- Evers Park
Teams
0 Teams Confirmed /
7 Slots Available
(7 Teams Max)
# | Team Name | Confirmed | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Open | ||||
2 | Open | ||||
3 | Open | ||||
4 | Open | ||||
5 | Open | ||||
6 | Open | ||||
7 | Open |
8U D3 CP
9 Teams Registered
$500
Locations
- Evers Park
Teams
5 Teams Confirmed /
11 Slots Available
(16 Teams Max)
# | Team Name | Confirmed | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Canes Southwest 8u - Correll
Decatur, TX
|
8U D3 CP | Decatur, TX | 0-7-0 | |
2 |
Frisco Riders- Morris
Frisco, TX
|
8U D3 CP | Frisco, TX | 1-3-0 | |
3 |
Highland Village Storm
Highland Village, TX
|
8U D3 CP | Highland Village, TX | 3-4-0 | |
4 |
Little Elm Matadors
Little Elm, TX
|
8U D3 CP | Little Elm, TX | 1-4-0 | |
5 |
Smith-Hornets
Gainesville, TX
|
8U REC CP | Gainesville, TX | 0-0-0 | |
6 |
8U Black
Aledo, TX
|
8U REC CP | Aledo, TX | 0-0-0 | |
7 |
Aledo Venom - Edwards
Aledo, TX
|
8U D3 CP | Aledo, TX | 7-11-0 | |
8 |
Athletics
Weatherford, TX
|
8U D3 CP | Weatherford, TX | 2-5-0 | |
9 |
NTX Bucks Felty
Weatherford, TX
|
8U D3 CP | Weatherford, TX | 3-4-0 | |
10 | Open | ||||
11 | Open | ||||
12 | Open | ||||
13 | Open | ||||
14 | Open | ||||
15 | Open | ||||
16 | Open |
9U D3
WAITING LIST
$550
Locations
- Evers Park
Teams
12 Teams Confirmed /
0 Slots Available
(12 Teams Max)
# | Team Name | Confirmed | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
5 Star Performance DFW 2033 - Leavitt
Allen, TX
|
9U D3 | Allen, TX | 1-5-1 | |
2 |
Arlington A's - Wallander
Fort Woorth, TX
|
9U D3 | Fort Woorth, TX | 12-15-0 | |
3 |
Canes Southwest 9u - Green/Wade
Decatur, TX
|
9U D3 | Decatur, TX | 0-9-0 | |
4 |
Corinth Crushers - Esparza
Corinth, TX
|
9U D3 | Corinth, TX | 8-10-1 | |
5 |
Dallas Nationals Moore
Argyle, TX
|
8U D3 CP | Argyle, TX | 10-4-0 | |
6 |
Dallas Tigers West - Suiter
Aledo, TX
|
9U D3 | Aledo, TX | 3-5-0 | |
7 |
Heaters 2.0
Hobbs, NM
|
9U D3 | Hobbs, NM | 0-0-0 | |
8 |
North Texas Hawks
Frisco, TX
|
9U D3 | Frisco, TX | 11-5-1 | |
9 |
NTX Bullets
Aubrey, TX
|
9U D3 | Aubrey, TX | 2-5-0 | |
10 |
Prosper Missions 8U Blue
Prosper, TX
|
8U D3 CP | Prosper, TX | 10-7-0 | |
11 |
Texas Sandlot Black
Westlake, TX
|
9U D3 | Westlake, TX | 0-0-0 | |
12 |
V8 Baseball 9u
Haslet, TX
|
9U D3 | Haslet, TX | 8-13-0 |
10U D3
WAITING LIST
$550
Locations
- Evers Park
Teams
16 Teams Confirmed /
0 Slots Available
(16 Teams Max)
# | Team Name | Confirmed | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arlington A's- Morales
Fort Worth, TX
|
10U D3 | Fort Worth, TX | 17-8-1 | |
2 |
Canes Southwest 10u - Correll
Decatur, TX
|
10U D3 | Decatur, TX | 11-11-2 | |
3 |
Coppell Cowboys - Traylor
Coppell, TX
|
10U D3 | Coppell, TX | 0-0-0 | |
4 |
Denton All-Stars
Denton, TX
|
10U D3 | Denton, TX | 0-0-0 | |
5 |
Impact Baseball Club - Smith
Roanoke, TX
|
10U D3 | Roanoke, TX | 15-14-0 | |
6 |
Keller Panthers
Keller, TX
|
10U D3 | Keller, TX | 15-2-1 | |
7 |
North Dallas Baseball Academy - Snodgrass
Wylie, TX
|
10U D3 | Wylie, TX | 3-3-0 | |
8 |
NTX Canes - Serrano 10U
Celina, TX
|
10U D3 | Celina, TX | 0-7-0 | |
9 |
Sports Academy Edge North
Fort Worth, TX
|
10U D3 | Fort Worth, TX | 10-20-0 | |
10 |
TCR Bobcats - Harris
Trophy Club, TX
|
10U D3 | Trophy Club, TX | 3-3-0 | |
11 |
Texas Alpha
Frisco, TX
|
10U D3 | Frisco, TX | 3-7-0 | |
12 |
Texas Generals - Brulet
Frisco, TX
|
10U D3 | Frisco, TX | 0-0-0 | |
13 |
Texas Generals Smith 10u
Frisco, TX
|
10U D3 | Frisco, TX | 0-0-0 | |
14 |
Texas Railhawks Red
Argyle, TX
|
10U D3 | Argyle, TX | 5-24-1 | |
15 |
Texas Railhawks White
Argyle, TX
|
10U D3 | Argyle, TX | 0-0-0 | |
16 |
Texas Rattlers - Louder
Flower Mound, TX
|
9U D2 | Flower Mound, TX | 27-9-1 |
11U D3
15 Teams Registered
$550
Locations
- Legacy Park
- The Ranch Sports Center
Teams
12 Teams Confirmed /
1 Slot Available
(13 Teams Max)
# | Team Name | Confirmed | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
11U Desperados
Lewisville, TX
|
11U D3 | Lewisville, TX | 3-3-0 | |
2 |
Arlington A's- Stites
Fort Worth, TX
|
11U D3 | Fort Worth, TX | 10-16-0 | |
3 |
Colleyville Stars
Colleyville, TX
|
11U D3 | Colleyville, TX | 9-7-0 | |
4 |
Grapevine Mustangs - Egeland
Grapevine, TX
|
11U D3 | Grapevine, TX | 12-7-0 | |
5 |
Grapevine Mustangs - Trammell
Grapevine, TX
|
11U D3 | Grapevine, TX | 4-10-0 | |
6 |
Midland Bulls 11u Cannon
North Richland Hills, TX
|
11U D3 | North Richland Hills, TX | 9-11-0 | |
7 |
PC Pickles
Aledo, TX
|
11U D3 | Aledo, TX | 5-2-0 | |
8 |
Red River Hooks - Skinner
Gainesville, TX
|
11U D3 | Gainesville, TX | 4-8-0 | |
9 |
Southlake Dragons - Simonak
Southlake, TX
|
11U D3 | Southlake, TX | 0-5-0 | |
10 |
TBT Ballers Texas Cook/Carpenter 11U
Frisco, TX
|
11U D3 | Frisco, TX | 7-10-0 | |
11 |
Team Warstic Dallas 11U
Dallas, TX
|
11U D3 | Dallas, TX | 9-5-0 | |
12 |
Texas Cannons-Bennett
Carrollton, TX
|
11U D3 | Carrollton, TX | 2-13-0 | |
13 |
Canes Southwest 11u - Herrick
Decatur, TX
|
11U D3 | Decatur, TX | 1-8-0 | |
14 |
TBC Elite
jacksboro, TX
|
11U D3 | jacksboro, TX | 2-1-0 | |
15 |
Texas Rattlers- Burnett
Flower Mound, TX
|
11U D3 | Flower Mound, TX | 2-5-0 |
12U D3
15 Teams Registered
$550
Locations
- Evers Park
Teams
11 Teams Confirmed /
3 Slots Available
(14 Teams Max)
# | Team Name | Confirmed | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arlington A's - Luna
Fort Worth, TX
|
12U D3 | Fort Worth, TX | 9-18-2 | |
2 |
Athletics
Lipan, TX
|
12U D3 | Lipan, TX | 3-1-0 | |
3 |
Bruins - Giddens
Frisco, TX
|
12U D3 | Frisco, TX | 4-8-0 | |
4 |
Dallas Tigers - Chambers
Hurst, TX
|
12U D3 | Hurst, TX | 2-18-0 | |
5 |
Indios Baseball-Mooney
Wichita Falls, TX
|
12U D3 | Wichita Falls, TX | 1-4-0 | |
6 |
Storm-Franks
Highland Village, TX
|
11U D2 | Highland Village, TX | 12-9-1 | |
7 |
Surge 12u - Houser
CORINTH, TX
|
12U D3 | CORINTH, TX | 10-12-0 | |
8 |
Tall City Spartans
Midland, TX
|
12U D3 | Midland, TX | 4-3-0 | |
9 |
Texas Stix West 12u Red
Haslet, TX
|
12U D3 | Haslet, TX | 1-13-0 | |
10 |
USA Prime DFW Escobedo
Denton, TX
|
12U D3 | Denton, TX | 0-0-0 | |
11 |
USA Prime DFW Jezek
Denton, TX
|
12U D3 | Denton, TX | 0-0-0 | |
12 |
Canes Southwest 12u - Herrick
Decatur, TX
|
12U D3 | Decatur, TX | 0-3-1 | |
13 |
Paris Legends
Paris, TX
|
12U D3 | Paris, TX | 16-9-0 | |
14 |
TCR Bobcats - Reynolds
Trophy Club, TX
|
11U D2 | Trophy Club, TX | 2-3-0 | |
15 |
Weatherford
Weatherford, TX
|
12U REC | Weatherford, TX | 0-0-0 |
13U D3
WAITING LIST
$550
Locations
- Mack Park
Teams
7 Teams Confirmed /
0 Slots Available
(7 Teams Max)
# | Team Name | Confirmed | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
13 U D3 Dallas Tigers West Suiter
Weatherford, TX
|
13U D3 | Weatherford, TX | 9-10-0 | |
2 |
Arlington A's - Wilson
Fort Worth, TX
|
13U D3 | Fort Worth, TX | 7-11-1 | |
3 |
Cobras - Reeve
Trophy Club, TX
|
13U D3 | Trophy Club, TX | 2-7-0 | |
4 |
Indios Baseball-Diaz
Wichita Falls, TX
|
13U D3 | Wichita Falls, TX | 12-11-0 | |
5 |
NTX Mustangs - Vernon
Denton, TX
|
13U D3 | Denton, TX | 4-0-0 | |
6 |
NTX Patriots-Tioga
Tioga, TX
|
13U D3 | Tioga, TX | 3-6-0 | |
7 |
Southlake Dragons - Spitz
Southlake, TX
|
13U D3 | Southlake, TX | 2-2-0 |
13U OPEN (60/90)
0 Teams Registered
$550
Locations
- Legacy Park
Teams
0 Teams Confirmed /
7 Slots Available
(7 Teams Max)
# | Team Name | Confirmed | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Open | ||||
2 | Open | ||||
3 | Open | ||||
4 | Open | ||||
5 | Open | ||||
6 | Open | ||||
7 | Open |
13U OPEN
WAITING LIST
$550
Locations
- Mack Park
Teams
7 Teams Confirmed /
0 Slots Available
(7 Teams Max)
# | Team Name | Confirmed | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
2029 Stix White
Grapevine, TX
|
13U D2 | Grapevine, TX | 3-15-0 | |
2 |
Athletics
Lipan, TX
|
13U D3 | Lipan, TX | 12-9-2 | |
3 |
Canes Southwest 13u - Correll White
Decatur, TX
|
13U D3 | Decatur, TX | 5-2-1 | |
4 |
Canes Southwest 13u Pastrana
Celina, TX
|
13U D2 | Celina, TX | 2-3-0 | |
5 |
Dallas Tigers
Frisco, TX
|
13U D2 | Frisco, TX | 0-8-0 | |
6 |
Sports Academy Edge
Ft. Worth, TX
|
13U D1 | Ft. Worth, TX | 14-12-2 | |
7 |
Texas Generals - Dillingham
Frisco, TX
|
13U D2 | Frisco, TX | 7-4-1 |
14U OPEN
8 Teams Registered
$550
Locations
- Mack Park
- Legacy Park
Teams
4 Teams Confirmed /
10 Slots Available
(14 Teams Max)
# | Team Name | Confirmed | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Canes 14u- Bryant
Prosper, TX
|
14U D2 | Prosper, TX | 2-6-2 | |
2 |
Dirtbags West 14u
Weatherford, TX
|
14U D2 | Weatherford, TX | 6-13-0 | |
3 |
Fort Worth Kings
Fort Worth, TX
|
14U D3 | Fort Worth, TX | 2-10-0 | |
4 |
Keller Falcons
Keller, TX
|
14U D3 | Keller, TX | 4-2-0 | |
5 |
3D Baseball "Powell"
Sherman, TX
|
14U D3 | Sherman, TX | 3-10-1 | |
6 |
Canes Southwest 14u - Green
Decatur, TX
|
14U D2 | Decatur, TX | 5-12-0 | |
7 |
NTXBC Dirtbags Magbuhat
Keller, TX
|
14U D3 | Keller, TX | 0-3-0 | |
8 |
TBT Ballers Calderon/Vazquez 14U
Frisco, TX
|
14U D3 | Frisco, TX | 2-5-0 | |
9 | Open | ||||
10 | Open | ||||
11 | Open | ||||
12 | Open | ||||
13 | Open | ||||
14 | Open |