Double Points Qualifier
Fallbrook / Temecula, CA
Ceasar Chavez
2 DAY NCS MEMORIAL DAY WARMUP
May 18-19
Who's Coming
11U OPEN
WAITING LIST
$695
Locations
- Sommers Bend Sports Park
Teams
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carlsbad Clash
Carlsbad, CA
|
11U D2 | Carlsbad, CA | 16-9-0 |
2 |
CBA Broncos 11U NAVY
Azusa, CA
|
11U D3 | Azusa, CA | 0-0-0 |
3 |
Diamond Jaxx
Beaumont, CA
|
11U D3 | Beaumont, CA | 4-5-1 |
4 |
FV Rangers
Murrieta, CA
|
11U D3 | Murrieta, CA | 1-6-0 |
5 |
RepRiv
Riverside, CA
|
11U D3 | Riverside, CA | 5-7-0 |
6 |
Sixers Academy/Diaz 11u
Fontana, CA
|
11U D3 | Fontana, CA | 0-0-0 |
7 |
VBA Taipans
Vista, CA
|
11U D3 | Vista, CA | 9-9-0 |
8 |
YGLA2
Whittier, CA
|
11U D2 | Whittier, CA | 0-0-0 |
12U OPEN
WAITING LIST
$695
Locations
- Sommers Bend Sports Park
Teams
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
12U ZT Prospects (Ginter)
Anaheim, CA
|
12U D2 | Anaheim, CA | 2-0-0 |
2 |
66ers Academy-DeLaFuente
Perris, CA
|
12U D2 | Perris, CA | 2-5-0 |
3 |
Braves Baseball Academy White
Van Nuys, CA
|
12U D2 | Van Nuys, CA | 4-2-1 |
4 |
Fallbrook Warriors
Fallbrook, CA
|
12U D1 | Fallbrook, CA | 20-11-3 |
5 |
GT TRIBE
Grand Terracce, CA
|
12U D3 | Grand Terracce, CA | 19-14-1 |
6 |
PFA So Cal Gladiators
Redondo Beach, CA
|
12U D1 | Redondo Beach, CA | 4-1-0 |
7 |
SD Hustle
El Cajon, CA
|
12U D1 | El Cajon, CA | 8-3-1 |
8 |
So Cal Aces Blue
Menifee, CA
|
12U D2 | Menifee, CA | 0-0-0 |
9 |
VBA Taipans
Vista, CA
|
12U D3 | Vista, CA | 11-2-0 |
10 |
Whitecaps 12U
Murrieta, CA
|
12U D2 | Murrieta, CA | 15-9-1 |
11 |
ZT PROSPECTS ESTRADA
La Quinta, CA
|
12U D2 | La Quinta, CA | 14-4-0 |
12 |
ZT-CV LUA
Coachella, CA
|
12U D2 | Coachella, CA | 8-5-0 |
13U OPEN
WAITING LIST
$795
Locations
- Sommers Bend Sports Park
Teams
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
COMBAT BASEBALL CLABORN
NORWALK, CA
|
13U D2 | NORWALK, CA | 20-6-1 |
2 |
Ontario naturals
Ontario, CA
|
13U D3 | Ontario, CA | 6-3-0 |
3 |
RJBA WADE
Temecula, CA
|
13U D1 | Temecula, CA | 7-0-1 |
4 |
Victus Elite Luna
National City, CA
|
13U D3 | National City, CA | 2-4-0 |
14U OPEN
WAITING LIST
$795
Locations
- Sommers Bend Sports Park
Teams
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BRG Pirates
San Diego, CA
|
14U D3 | San Diego, CA | 5-6-0 |
2 |
California Baseball Black
Riverside, CA
|
14U D2 | Riverside, CA | 4-3-0 |
3 |
Crush Baseball Academy
Poway, CA
|
14U D3 | Poway, CA | 5-4-0 |
4 |
LC Riptide
Carlsbad, CA
|
14U D2 | Carlsbad, CA | 5-0-1 |
5 |
Murrieta Whitecaps
Murrieta, CA
|
14U D3 | Murrieta, CA | 1-1-0 |
6 |
Resurrection
Riverside, CA
|
14U D2 | Riverside, CA | 9-8-1 |
7 |
San Marcos Aztecs
San Marcos, CA
|
14U D3 | San Marcos, CA | 0-0-0 |
8 |
So Cal Aces
Murrieta, CA
|
14U D1 | Murrieta, CA | 5-2-1 |
9 |
USA Prime IE
Rancho Cucamonga, CA
|
14U D2 | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | 1-2-0 |