Tournament
RED OAK, SOUTH DFW, TX
Ricky Hightower
NCS SUMMER SLAM MVP EVENT
Jun 1-2
Who's Coming $10 Individual Gate Fee
8U OPEN
WAITING LIST
$195
Locations
- RedOak Sports Complex
Teams
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bearcats
Whitesboro, TX
|
8U C-REC | Whitesboro, TX | 0-0-0 |
2 |
Diamond Prospects
Dallas, TX
|
8U C | Dallas, TX | 27-29-1 |
3 |
ETX Select
Edgewood, TX
|
8U C-REC | Edgewood, TX | 10-17-1 |
4 |
Fort Worth Elite 2k16
Fort Worth, TX
|
8U C-REC | Fort Worth, TX | 5-13-0 |
5 |
Fort Worth Fire
Fort Worth, TX
|
8U A | Fort Worth, TX | 0-0-0 |
6 |
Ft Worth Fury
Ft Worth, TX
|
8U C-REC | Ft Worth, TX | 0-0-0 |
7 |
Hooks- 8u
Waco, TX
|
8U C | Waco, TX | 8-18-0 |
8 |
Midlo Chaos
Midlothian, TX
|
8U C | Midlothian, TX | 0-0-0 |
9 |
Next Level Bandits
Bertram, TX
|
8U C | Bertram, TX | 4-11-0 |
10 |
NTX Pride
Blue Ridge, TX
|
8U C | Blue Ridge, TX | 0-0-0 |
11 |
NTX Venom
Burleson, TX
|
8U C | Burleson, TX | 2-3-0 |
12 |
Texas spark
Hillisboro, TX
|
8U B | Hillisboro, TX | 22-9-0 |
13 |
WT ELITE-8U
SAN ANGELO, TX
|
8U C | SAN ANGELO, TX | 0-4-0 |
10U OPEN
WAITING LIST
$195
Locations
- RedOak Sports Complex
Teams
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
4-Six-3 Legends
Frisco, TX
|
10U C | Frisco, TX | 9-7-0 |
2 |
AYSBS Lady Hornets
Azle, TX
|
10U C | Azle, TX | 7-4-0 |
3 |
Blue Angels
Burleson, TX
|
10U C | Burleson, TX | 8-14-1 |
4 |
Buzz Elite 2014- Kingslien
Georgetown, TX
|
10U B | Georgetown, TX | 2-6-0 |
5 |
Chosen Fastpitch
Red Oak, TX
|
10U C | Red Oak, TX | 0-0-0 |
6 |
Colleyville Diamonds - 10U Stark
Colleyville, TX
|
10U C | Colleyville, TX | 10-11-0 |
7 |
Conquer Fastpitch 10u
Waxahachie, TX
|
10U C | Waxahachie, TX | 36-19-2 |
8 |
CTX Misfits
Taylor, TX
|
10U B | Taylor, TX | 31-12-2 |
9 |
CTX Royalty
Waco, TX
|
10U C | Waco, TX | 39-20-1 |
10 |
Dex 2013k
Fort Worth, TX
|
10U C | Fort Worth, TX | 6-6-0 |
11 |
Diamond Divas 2K14
Gatesville, TX
|
10U C | Gatesville, TX | 0-0-0 |
12 |
DREAM Team
Mansfield, TX
|
10U C | Mansfield, TX | 3-6-0 |
13 |
Emory Elite
Emory, TX
|
10U B | Emory, TX | 23-4-1 |
14 |
Lady Texans Elite
Justin, TX
|
10U C | Justin, TX | 0-3-0 |
15 |
MOJO
Mildred, TX
|
10U C | Mildred, TX | 2-7-0 |
16 |
Nomads
Aledo, TX
|
10U B | Aledo, TX | 54-18-2 |
17 |
NTX Rebels
FORT WORTH, TX
|
10U C | FORT WORTH, TX | 9-5-0 |
18 |
Purple Haze
Eustace, TX
|
10U C | Eustace, TX | 13-27-1 |
19 |
SMASH 2K14
Gatesville, TX
|
10U C | Gatesville, TX | 2-8-0 |
20 |
Team Rip It
Weatherford, TX
|
10U C | Weatherford, TX | 0-7-0 |
21 |
Venom
Plano, TX
|
10U C | Plano, TX | 0-4-0 |
12U OPEN
WAITING LIST
$195
Locations
- RedOak Sports Complex
Teams
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
2K12 Texas Glory East DFW
Forney, TX
|
12U C | Forney, TX | 20-38-2 |
2 |
American Freedom Fire
Keller, TX
|
12U C | Keller, TX | 0-12-0 |
3 |
Conquer Fastpitch 12u- Purple
Waxahachie, TX
|
12U C | Waxahachie, TX | 22-17-1 |
4 |
Conquer Fastpitch 12u- White
Waxahachie, TX
|
12U C | Waxahachie, TX | 14-20-1 |
5 |
DBA, West Legends
West, TX
|
12U C | West, TX | 8-17-0 |
6 |
FIRECRACKERS
Midlothian, TX
|
12U C | Midlothian, TX | 0-0-0 |
7 |
Fort Worth United
Fort Worth, TX
|
12U C-REC | Fort Worth, TX | 0-0-0 |
8 |
Hooks sims 12U
Gatesville, TX
|
12U C | Gatesville, TX | 10-22-0 |
9 |
Impact Gold NTX 12’s
Garland, TX
|
12U B | Garland, TX | 4-2-0 |
10 |
Keller Outlaws-Goode
Keller, TX
|
12U C | Keller, TX | 12-13-0 |
11 |
Lady Bandits Johnson 12U
Euless, TX
|
12U C | Euless, TX | 10-13-0 |
12 |
Nomads Elite Fastpitch - 12U Bush
Fort Worth, TX
|
12U C | Fort Worth, TX | 6-15-1 |
13 |
Outlaws
Keller, TX
|
12U C | Keller, TX | 5-18-0 |
14 |
Showtime - Buro
China Spring, TX
|
12U C | China Spring, TX | 5-9-0 |
15 |
Stephenville Sox
Stephenville, TX
|
12U C | Stephenville, TX | 15-17-0 |
16 |
Texas Faith
Ft. Worth, TX
|
12U C | Ft. Worth, TX | 6-13-1 |
17 |
Texas Glory 2030 DTX
Mckinney, TX
|
12U B | Mckinney, TX | 12-9-1 |
18 |
Texas Spark 12u
Hillsboro, TX
|
12U C | Hillsboro, TX | 0-0-0 |
19 |
Texas Twisters
FORT WORTH, TX
|
12U C | FORT WORTH, TX | 14-14-1 |
20 |
waco Heat 2k12
Waco, TX
|
12U C | Waco, TX | 2-19-0 |
14U OPEN
WAITING LIST
$195
Locations
- RedOak Sports Complex
Teams
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diamond Express/Impact Gold 2829
Haslet, TX
|
14U C | Haslet, TX | 8-3-0 |
2 |
ETX Illusions
Chandler, TX
|
14U C | Chandler, TX | 8-10-1 |
3 |
Fort Worth Elite
Fort Worth, TX
|
14U C | Fort Worth, TX | 2-7-0 |
4 |
Fort Worth Lady Cats Hamilton
Azle, TX
|
14U C | Azle, TX | 1-5-0 |
5 |
HVA Storm - Williams
Highland Village, TX
|
14U C | Highland Village, TX | 0-2-1 |
6 |
Lady Texas Bombers
Azle, TX
|
14U C | Azle, TX | 2-2-0 |
7 |
Legends Elite
Wichita Falls, TX
|
14U B | Wichita Falls, TX | 1-2-0 |
8 |
Lone Stars
Coppell, TX
|
14U B | Coppell, TX | 21-12-1 |
9 |
NTX Elite Miller
Nevada, TX
|
14U C | Nevada, TX | 22-31-0 |
10 |
Phoenix 2K11
Plano, TX
|
14U C | Plano, TX | 9-4-0 |
11 |
Texas Titans
LONGVIEW, TX
|
14U B | LONGVIEW, TX | 27-13-1 |