Region World Series
Albertville, AL
Michael Beck
2024 NCS Southeast Albertville World Series
Jun 13-16
Who's Coming $15 Individual Gate Fee
7U OPEN CP
7 Teams Registered
$595
Locations
- Sand Mountain Park and Amphitheater
Teams
7 Teams Confirmed /
1 Slot Available
(8 Teams Max)
# | Team Name | Confirmed | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Batters Box 7u Black
Collierville, TN
|
7U D3 CP | Collierville, TN | 0-0-0 | |
2 |
Coosa Christian
Gadsden, AL
|
7U D3 CP | Gadsden, AL | 1-3-0 | |
3 |
Mad Dawgs
Madison, AL
|
7U D3 CP | Madison, AL | 18-10-0 | |
4 |
Ooltewah Owls
Ooltewah, TN
|
7U D3 CP | Ooltewah, TN | 0-0-0 | |
5 |
Sand Mountain Stripers
Boaz, AL
|
7U D3 CP | Boaz, AL | 21-8-0 | |
6 |
Scenic City Chaos
Chattanooga, TN
|
7U D3 CP | Chattanooga, TN | 0-0-0 | |
7 |
VB Patriots
kimberly, AL
|
7U D3 CP | kimberly, AL | 0-0-0 | |
8 | Open |
8U OPEN CP
9 Teams Registered
$595
Locations
- Sand Mountain Park and Amphitheater
Teams
9 Teams Confirmed /
3 Slots Available
(12 Teams Max)
# | Team Name | Confirmed | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
B-Town Raptors
Belmont, MS
|
8U D3 CP | Belmont, MS | 17-6-0 | |
2 |
Clutch
Hayden, AL
|
8U D3 CP | Hayden, AL | 11-9-1 | |
3 |
Cove Cavaliers
Owens Cross Roads, AL
|
8U D3 CP | Owens Cross Roads, AL | 6-8-0 | |
4 |
DAWGS Baseball
Rome, GA
|
8U D3 CP | Rome, GA | 3-2-0 | |
5 |
ESB BB
Jasper Al, AL
|
8U D3 CP | Jasper Al, AL | 22-22-0 | |
6 |
Frost Falcons
Ooltewah, TN
|
8U D3 CP | Ooltewah, TN | 0-0-0 | |
7 |
Rocket City Rangers
Huntsville, AL
|
8U D3 CP | Huntsville, AL | 16-15-0 | |
8 |
Tuscaloosa Legends
Tuscaloosa, AL
|
8U D2 CP | Tuscaloosa, AL | 0-0-0 | |
9 |
USA Prime SE-Beasley
Huntsville, AL
|
8U D3 CP | Huntsville, AL | 10-20-2 | |
10 | Open | ||||
11 | Open | ||||
12 | Open |
9U D3
WAITING LIST
$595
Locations
- Sand Mountain Park and Amphitheater
Teams
20 Teams Confirmed /
0 Slots Available
(20 Teams Max)
# | Team Name | Confirmed | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
5 Star Shockers
Albertville, AL
|
9U D3 | Albertville, AL | 13-9-1 | |
2 |
AL Bandits 8u
Huntsville, AL
|
8U D3 CP | Huntsville, AL | 6-5-0 | |
3 |
Batters Box 9U Black
Collierville, TN
|
9U D3 | Collierville, TN | 0-0-0 | |
4 |
Birmingham Giants 9u
Pleasant Grove, AL
|
9U D3 | Pleasant Grove, AL | 11-2-1 | |
5 |
B-Town Raptors
Belmont, MS
|
9U D3 | Belmont, MS | 8-13-0 | |
6 |
DAWGS Baseball
Rome, GA
|
8U D3 CP | Rome, GA | 3-2-0 | |
7 |
EBC 8u-Embrey
Senatobia, MS
|
9U D3 | Senatobia, MS | 0-0-0 | |
8 |
ESB Elite
Jasper, AL
|
9U D3 | Jasper, AL | 2-23-0 | |
9 |
Flatline 9U
Double Springs, AL
|
9U D3 | Double Springs, AL | 22-18-0 | |
10 |
Hiram Hotshots 9u
Hiram ga, GA
|
9U D3 | Hiram ga, GA | 0-0-0 | |
11 |
MAFIA 9u Black
Mount Olive, AL
|
9U D3 | Mount Olive, AL | 4-0-0 | |
12 |
Mavericks Baseball
Ringgold, GA
|
9U D3 | Ringgold, GA | 0-0-0 | |
13 |
Memphis Tigers 9u - Saltsman
Memphis, TN
|
9U D3 | Memphis, TN | 5-3-0 | |
14 |
Rainsville Bombers Baseball
Rainsville, AL
|
9U D3 | Rainsville, AL | 13-7-0 | |
15 |
Remix
Madison, AL
|
9U D3 | Madison, AL | 8-12-0 | |
16 |
Select Baseball
Birmingham, AL
|
9U D3 | Birmingham, AL | 0-0-0 | |
17 |
South Boro Sluggers
Murfreesboro, TN
|
9U D2 | Murfreesboro, TN | 0-0-0 | |
18 |
Stealth
South Pittsburg, TN
|
9U D3 | South Pittsburg, TN | 0-0-0 | |
19 |
Wow Factor 256 - Savage
Huntsville, AL
|
9U D3 | Huntsville, AL | 7-3-0 | |
20 |
Young Guns
Maryville, TN
|
9U D3 | Maryville, TN | 13-1-0 |
9U OPEN
WAITING LIST
$595
Locations
- Sand Mountain Park and Amphitheater
Teams
0 Teams Confirmed /
0 Slots Available
(0 Teams Max)
# | Team Name | Confirmed | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|
10U D3
8 Teams Registered
$595
Locations
- Sand Mountain Park and Amphitheater
Teams
8 Teams Confirmed /
4 Slots Available
(12 Teams Max)
# | Team Name | Confirmed | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Corinth Indians
CORINTH, MS
|
10U D3 | CORINTH, MS | 4-2-1 | |
2 |
Diamond Kings
Russellville, AL
|
10U D3 | Russellville, AL | 8-7-1 | |
3 |
Elite Sports Baseball
Loretto, TN
|
10U D3 | Loretto, TN | 0-0-0 | |
4 |
Guntersville Premier
Guntersville, AL
|
10U REC | Guntersville, AL | 13-5-0 | |
5 |
Mississippi Arrows
Senatobia, MS
|
10U D3 | Senatobia, MS | 0-0-0 | |
6 |
Mountain Brook Spartans
MOUNTAIN BRook, AL
|
10U D3 | MOUNTAIN BRook, AL | 0-0-0 | |
7 |
Ridgeland Baseball
Chattanooga, TN
|
10U D3 | Chattanooga, TN | 1-3-0 | |
8 |
Seventeen Baseball Club
Springville, AL
|
10U D3 | Springville, AL | 2-1-0 | |
9 | Open | ||||
10 | Open | ||||
11 | Open | ||||
12 | Open |
10U OPEN
10 Teams Registered
$595
Locations
- Sand Mountain Park and Amphitheater
Teams
10 Teams Confirmed /
2 Slots Available
(12 Teams Max)
# | Team Name | Confirmed | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alabama Prime
Geraldine, AL
|
10U D3 | Geraldine, AL | 16-3-0 | |
2 |
Dinger Nation Black
Nettleton, MS
|
10U D2 | Nettleton, MS | 0-0-0 | |
3 |
FCA Braves Crimson
Dalton, GA
|
10U D2 | Dalton, GA | 0-0-0 | |
4 |
Frost Falcons
Chattanooga, TN
|
10U D2 | Chattanooga, TN | 1-2-0 | |
5 |
GT PRIME
Fort Oglethorpe, GA
|
10U D2 | Fort Oglethorpe, GA | 0-0-0 | |
6 |
Memphis Tigers - Nuccio
Memphis, TN
|
10U D2 | Memphis, TN | 0-0-0 | |
7 |
Midland Baseball TN 10u Mathis
Nashville, TN
|
10U D2 | Nashville, TN | 0-0-0 | |
8 |
North Mississippi Patriots
Saltillo, MS
|
10U D3 | Saltillo, MS | 0-0-0 | |
9 |
Tombigbee Legends
Mooreville, MS
|
10U D3 | Mooreville, MS | 9-5-1 | |
10 |
Tuscaloosa Renegades
TUSCALOOSA, AL
|
10U D3 | TUSCALOOSA, AL | 0-5-1 | |
11 | Open | ||||
12 | Open |
11U D3
WAITING LIST
$595
Locations
- Sand Mountain Park and Amphitheater
Teams
24 Teams Confirmed /
0 Slots Available
(24 Teams Max)
# | Team Name | Confirmed | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
256 Yellowhammer Baseball Club
Cullman, AL
|
11U D3 | Cullman, AL | 10-9-1 | |
2 |
Arlington Arsenal
Arlington, TN
|
11U D3 | Arlington, TN | 0-0-0 | |
3 |
Bankhead Bandits
Addison, AL
|
11U D3 | Addison, AL | 10-14-0 | |
4 |
Batters Box Black 11u
Collierville, TN
|
11U D3 | Collierville, TN | 0-0-0 | |
5 |
BIRMINGHAM BRAVES
ADAMSVILLE, AL
|
11U D3 | ADAMSVILLE, AL | 2-4-0 | |
6 |
Black Sox 11u
Florence, AL
|
11U D3 | Florence, AL | 25-5-1 | |
7 |
Diamond Academy Legends
Dalton, GA
|
11U D3 | Dalton, GA | 0-0-0 | |
8 |
Dinger Nation
Florence, AL
|
11U D3 | Florence, AL | 13-15-1 | |
9 |
Dinger Navy 11U
Nettleton, MS
|
11U D3 | Nettleton, MS | 1-2-0 | |
10 |
Elite Sports Baseball
Lawrenceburg, TN
|
11U D3 | Lawrenceburg, TN | 2-3-1 | |
11 |
Express
Southside, AL
|
11U D3 | Southside, AL | 2-4-0 | |
12 |
Frost Falcons-Roberts
Ooltewah, TN
|
11U D3 | Ooltewah, TN | 4-2-0 | |
13 |
Hardball Warriors
Joppa, AL
|
11U D3 | Joppa, AL | 15-26-0 | |
14 |
Homewood Patriots (White)
HOMEWOOD, AL
|
11U D3 | HOMEWOOD, AL | 0-0-0 | |
15 |
Iron City Baseball
Columbiana, AL
|
11U D3 | Columbiana, AL | 0-0-0 | |
16 |
LA Bomb Squad
Walker, LA
|
11U D3 | Walker, LA | 0-0-0 | |
17 |
Prospex
Arab, AL
|
11U D3 | Arab, AL | 16-19-1 | |
18 |
River City Rage
Livingston, AL
|
11U D3 | Livingston, AL | 0-0-0 | |
19 |
Rome Elite
Rome, GA
|
11U D3 | Rome, GA | 0-0-0 | |
20 |
Snead Storm
Snead, AL
|
11U D3 | Snead, AL | 0-6-0 | |
21 |
Tennessee Barrels
LYNCHBURG, TN
|
11U D3 | LYNCHBURG, TN | 7-6-0 | |
22 |
Tri-State Elite
Iuka, MS
|
11U D3 | Iuka, MS | 3-1-0 | |
23 |
USA Prime SE-Hardman
Scottsboro, AL
|
11U D3 | Scottsboro, AL | 18-22-0 | |
24 |
Vestavia Rebels Blue
Vestavia Hills, AL
|
11U D3 | Vestavia Hills, AL | 0-0-0 |
11U OPEN
WAITING LIST
$595
Locations
- Sand Mountain Park and Amphitheater
Teams
0 Teams Confirmed /
0 Slots Available
(0 Teams Max)
# | Team Name | Confirmed | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|
12U D3
22 Teams Registered
$595
Locations
- Sand Mountain Park and Amphitheater
Teams
22 Teams Confirmed /
2 Slots Available
(24 Teams Max)
# | Team Name | Confirmed | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
12u VBA Red
Huntsville, AL
|
12U D3 | Huntsville, AL | 11-17-2 | |
2 |
5 Star Elite
Albertville, AL
|
12U D3 | Albertville, AL | 17-14-1 | |
3 |
Alabama Drip
Rainsville, AL
|
12U D3 | Rainsville, AL | 22-21-0 | |
4 |
Alabama Yellow Hammers
Huntsville, AL
|
12U D3 | Huntsville, AL | 8-8-0 | |
5 |
Beastmode
Manchester, TN
|
12U D3 | Manchester, TN | 9-7-1 | |
6 |
Big League Wildcats
Collierville, TN
|
12U D3 | Collierville, TN | 0-0-0 | |
7 |
Birmingham Vipers 12U
Birmingham, AL
|
12U D3 | Birmingham, AL | 0-7-1 | |
8 |
Diamond Kings
Russellville, AL
|
12U D3 | Russellville, AL | 22-6-1 | |
9 |
Eagles Baseball
Pisgah, AL
|
12U D3 | Pisgah, AL | 7-13-1 | |
10 |
EBC Davis
BLUE SPRINGS, MS
|
12U D3 | BLUE SPRINGS, MS | 0-0-0 | |
11 |
ESB Eagles
Jasper, AL
|
12U D3 | Jasper, AL | 18-26-2 | |
12 |
Hartselle Speed 12U
Hartselle, AL
|
12U D3 | Hartselle, AL | 19-8-3 | |
13 |
Hooks Baseball Academy
Hartselle, AL
|
12U D3 | Hartselle, AL | 10-26-1 | |
14 |
Moon Shots
Fyffe, AL
|
12U D3 | Fyffe, AL | 7-15-0 | |
15 |
Murfreesboro Militia
Murfreesboro, TN
|
12U D3 | Murfreesboro, TN | 4-3-0 | |
16 |
Remix
Madison, AL
|
12U D3 | Madison, AL | 8-24-0 | |
17 |
Spring Hill Stars
Spring Hill, TN
|
12U D3 | Spring Hill, TN | 0-0-0 | |
18 |
Tennessee Tomahawks
Franklin, TN
|
12U D3 | Franklin, TN | 0-0-0 | |
19 |
Tennessee Valley Titans
Scottsboro, AL
|
12U D3 | Scottsboro, AL | 8-12-1 | |
20 |
TopGun White
Oxford, AL
|
12U D3 | Oxford, AL | 15-11-1 | |
21 |
USA Prime SE-Cybak
Huntsville, AL
|
12U D3 | Huntsville, AL | 7-9-0 | |
22 |
USA PRIME SE-Sexton
Decatur, AL
|
12U D3 | Decatur, AL | 9-21-1 | |
23 | Open | ||||
24 | Open |
12U OPEN
7 Teams Registered
$595
Locations
- Sand Mountain Park and Amphitheater
Teams
7 Teams Confirmed /
5 Slots Available
(12 Teams Max)
# | Team Name | Confirmed | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Druid City Patriots
TUSCALOOSA, AL
|
12U D3 | TUSCALOOSA, AL | 8-3-0 | |
2 |
EBC 12u-Foster
Blue Springs, MS
|
12U D2 | Blue Springs, MS | 0-0-0 | |
3 |
Expos
Tunnel Hill, GA
|
12U D2 | Tunnel Hill, GA | 0-0-0 | |
4 |
Hoover Havoc
Hoover, AL
|
12U D3 | Hoover, AL | 1-1-1 | |
5 |
Mavericks Baseball
Chattanooga, TN
|
12U D3 | Chattanooga, TN | 7-1-0 | |
6 |
Select Baseball
Columbiana, AL
|
12U D2 | Columbiana, AL | 0-0-0 | |
7 |
TL10 Baseball 12u -Griffin
Rockmart, GA
|
12U D3 | Rockmart, GA | 0-2-1 | |
8 | Open | ||||
9 | Open | ||||
10 | Open | ||||
11 | Open | ||||
12 | Open |
13U OPEN
31 Teams Registered
$645
Locations
- Sand Mountain Park and Amphitheater
Teams
31 Teams Confirmed /
1 Slot Available
(32 Teams Max)
# | Team Name | Confirmed | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
13U Midland Scout
Nashville, TN
|
13U D3 | Nashville, TN | 0-0-0 | |
2 |
BC Athletics 13u Griffin
Knoxville, TN
|
13U D1 | Knoxville, TN | 0-0-0 | |
3 |
Beehive Scout 12U
Auburn, AL
|
13U D3 | Auburn, AL | 0-0-0 | |
4 |
Canes 13U Huntsville
Huntsville, AL
|
13U D3 | Huntsville, AL | 10-9-0 | |
5 |
Canes Nashville
Nashville, TN
|
13U D3 | Nashville, TN | 5-2-0 | |
6 |
Chattanooga Powerhouse 13U
Ooltewah, TN
|
13U D3 | Ooltewah, TN | 0-0-0 | |
7 |
Cullman Storm
Cullman, AL
|
13U D3 | Cullman, AL | 20-7-1 | |
8 |
Diamond Blazers
Knoxville, TN
|
13U D2 | Knoxville, TN | 0-0-0 | |
9 |
Diamond Pro
Hartselle, AL
|
13U D2 | Hartselle, AL | 2-7-0 | |
10 |
East Coast Sox 13U NA Marucci
Athens, AL
|
13U D3 | Athens, AL | 9-2-0 | |
11 |
Galaxy Black
Athens, AL
|
13U D2 | Athens, AL | 9-12-3 | |
12 |
Galaxy Lime
Athens, AL
|
13U D3 | Athens, AL | 12-17-0 | |
13 |
Georgia Firehawks
Dalton, GA
|
13U D2 | Dalton, GA | 0-0-0 | |
14 |
Hardknox Nationals
Mcdonough, GA
|
13U D2 | Mcdonough, GA | 0-0-0 | |
15 |
Hardknox Orioles-Moody
Williamson, GA
|
13U D1 | Williamson, GA | 0-0-0 | |
16 |
Hartselle Speed Glover 13u
Hartselle, AL
|
13U D2 | Hartselle, AL | 5-2-1 | |
17 |
HM Elite
McDonough, GA
|
13U D2 | McDonough, GA | 0-0-0 | |
18 |
Klutch
MUSCLE SHOALS, AL
|
13U D3 | MUSCLE SHOALS, AL | 4-18-1 | |
19 |
Ledford's 9:13 Athletics
Bremen, GA
|
13U D3 | Bremen, GA | 0-0-0 | |
20 |
MAFIA 13u Red
Mount Olive, AL
|
13U D3 | Mount Olive, AL | 0-5-1 | |
21 |
Rocket City Aces
Huntsville, AL
|
13U D3 | Huntsville, AL | 6-9-0 | |
22 |
SBG Sox American AL 29’
Birmingham, AL
|
13U D2 | Birmingham, AL | 0-0-0 | |
23 |
SouthSide Jokers
Cleveland, TN
|
13U D1 | Cleveland, TN | 0-0-0 | |
24 |
T.A.G. Baseball 13u
Jasper, TN
|
13U D3 | Jasper, TN | 0-0-0 | |
25 |
TR Baseball
Knoxville, TN
|
13U D1 | Knoxville, TN | 0-0-0 | |
26 |
Tupelo Rangers 13U
Tupelo, MS
|
13U D1 | Tupelo, MS | 0-0-0 | |
27 |
USA Prime Alabama 13u
Vestavia Hills, AL
|
13U D3 | Vestavia Hills, AL | 5-0-0 | |
28 |
USA Prime SE Premier-Curlee
Hartselle, AL
|
13U D3 | Hartselle, AL | 7-8-1 | |
29 |
USA Prime SE Select-Cornell
Huntsville, AL
|
13U D3 | Huntsville, AL | 7-4-0 | |
30 |
VBA Rawlings Red 13u
Huntsville, AL
|
13U D3 | Huntsville, AL | 0-0-0 | |
31 |
Wildcat Baseball
Albertville, AL
|
13U D3 | Albertville, AL | 6-15-1 | |
32 | Open |
14U OPEN
26 Teams Registered
$645
Locations
- Sand Mountain Park and Amphitheater
Teams
26 Teams Confirmed /
2 Slots Available
(28 Teams Max)
# | Team Name | Confirmed | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
14U East Coast Sox Marucci
Madison, AL
|
14U D3 | Madison, AL | 5-3-0 | |
2 |
9:13 Athletics 14u James
Bremen, GA
|
14U D3 | Bremen, GA | 0-0-0 | |
3 |
Bama Braves
PELL CITY, AL
|
14U D3 | PELL CITY, AL | 10-6-0 | |
4 |
Bucs Baseball Club 14u
Hoover, AL
|
14U D3 | Hoover, AL | 4-5-0 | |
5 |
Bucs Baseball Club 2028
Hoover, AL
|
14U D2 | Hoover, AL | 3-4-0 | |
6 |
Cleveland ELITE
McDonald, TN
|
14U D3 | McDonald, TN | 0-0-0 | |
7 |
Excel Blue Wave- Rookie
Hoover, AL
|
14U D2 | Hoover, AL | 1-2-0 | |
8 |
Fire Frogs
Winston, GA
|
14U D2 | Winston, GA | 0-0-0 | |
9 |
Hiram Hotshots Elite
Hiram ga, GA
|
14U D1 | Hiram ga, GA | 0-0-0 | |
10 |
Hotshots Gold
Hiram, GA
|
14U D2 | Hiram, GA | 0-0-0 | |
11 |
Maximum Exposure
Calera, AL
|
14U D3 | Calera, AL | 0-0-0 | |
12 |
North Alabama Bruins 14U
Huntsville, AL
|
14U D2 | Huntsville, AL | 10-6-1 | |
13 |
Onyx National Elite
Lavinia, TN
|
14U D2 | Lavinia, TN | 0-0-0 | |
14 |
RBI Crushers
Guntersville, AL
|
14U D3 | Guntersville, AL | 7-2-0 | |
15 |
Ridgeland Panthers
Rossville, GA
|
14U D2 | Rossville, GA | 0-0-0 | |
16 |
SBG Sox American AL 28’
Birmingham, AL
|
14U D2 | Birmingham, AL | 0-0-0 | |
17 |
SBG Sox Legends AL 28’
Birmingham, AL
|
14U D3 | Birmingham, AL | 0-0-0 | |
18 |
Smoke Baseball
Cullman, AL
|
14U D3 | Cullman, AL | 12-15-1 | |
19 |
Spain Park Jags
Hoover, AL
|
14U D2 | Hoover, AL | 0-0-0 | |
20 |
Tennessee FUEL 14U
Cleveland, TN
|
14U D3 | Cleveland, TN | 3-0-0 | |
21 |
TNG Prospects 14u
Chattanooga, TN
|
14U D1 | Chattanooga, TN | 0-0-0 | |
22 |
Twin City Wood Goats
Soddy Daisy, TN
|
14U D3 | Soddy Daisy, TN | 0-0-0 | |
23 |
USA Prime Alabama 14u
Vestavia Hills, AL
|
14U D2 | Vestavia Hills, AL | 1-2-1 | |
24 |
USA Prime SE-14u Navy
Decatur, AL
|
14U D3 | Decatur, AL | 1-5-0 | |
25 |
VBA Rawlings Red 14u
Huntsville, AL
|
14U D3 | Huntsville, AL | 0-0-0 | |
26 |
Warrior Baseball
Gadsden, AL
|
14U D3 | Gadsden, AL | 2-2-0 | |
27 | Open | ||||
28 | Open |
15U OPEN
16 Teams Registered
$645
Locations
- Sand Mountain Park and Amphitheater
Teams
16 Teams Confirmed /
2 Slots Available
(18 Teams Max)
# | Team Name | Confirmed | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
37 baseball
Cullman, AL
|
15U D3 | Cullman, AL | 13-17-3 | |
2 |
5 Star Rockets
Attalla, AL
|
15U D3 | Attalla, AL | 5-8-2 | |
3 |
American Flame
Petal, MS
|
15U D2 | Petal, MS | 0-0-0 | |
4 |
Bama Braves 15U
Pell City, AL
|
15U D3 | Pell City, AL | 8-3-1 | |
5 |
Birmingham Young Barons
Birmingham, AL
|
15U D3 | Birmingham, AL | 4-8-1 | |
6 |
Crush Baseball
Jasper, AL
|
15U D3 | Jasper, AL | 3-6-0 | |
7 |
Hiram Hotshots
Hiram ga, GA
|
15U D3 | Hiram ga, GA | 0-0-0 | |
8 |
Hustle Factory Heat
Thompsons Station, TN
|
15U D3 | Thompsons Station, TN | 3-2-0 | |
9 |
Impact
Gadsden, AL
|
15U D3 | Gadsden, AL | 2-3-1 | |
10 |
Rawlings Tigers-Huntsville-Wright
Huntsville, AL
|
15U D2 | Huntsville, AL | 1-2-0 | |
11 |
Rev Eite Titans
Birmingham, AL
|
15U D2 | Birmingham, AL | 0-0-0 | |
12 |
Scout Baseball
Gadsden, AL
|
15U D2 | Gadsden, AL | 3-1-0 | |
13 |
SE Ghost Runners
Dunlap, TN
|
15U D2 | Dunlap, TN | 0-0-0 | |
14 |
TBP Dawgs 15u
Huntsville, AL
|
15U D2 | Huntsville, AL | 3-3-0 | |
15 |
Team Warstic - AL
Munford, AL
|
15U D3 | Munford, AL | 18-4-1 | |
16 |
USA Prime Alabama 15u
Vestavia Hills, AL
|
15U D3 | Vestavia Hills, AL | 0-3-0 | |
17 | Open | ||||
18 | Open |
16U OPEN
3 Teams Registered
$645
Locations
- Sand Mountain Park and Amphitheater
Teams
3 Teams Confirmed /
3 Slots Available
(6 Teams Max)
# | Team Name | Confirmed | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bethesda Ambassadors 16u
Spring Hill, TN
|
16U D2 | Spring Hill, TN | 0-3-0 | |
2 |
East Coast Sox Marucci 16u NA
Madison, AL
|
16U D2 | Madison, AL | 4-3-0 | |
3 |
Priceville Dogs 16U
Decatur, AL
|
16U D2 | Decatur, AL | 1-2-0 | |
4 | Open | ||||
5 | Open | ||||
6 | Open |