Tournament
Mesquite, TX
Joseph Martin
-TPS Fastpitch- Fall Into Turf / Class C State Rerun
Nov 12-13, 2022
12U C Bracket
Division
12u
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | MES 1 | 6 Glory Adkins 12U McDaniel | 15 Inferno Elite | |
2 Game 2 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | MES 2 | 7 Texas Twist 2K11 | 2 TASA Thunder | |
3 Game 3 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | MES 3 | 16 Lady Patriots Mendez 12U | 2 LADY BANDITS 12U - MARTINEZ | |
4 Game 4 Sun 9:30 AM | Sun 9:30 AM | MES 1 | 9 903 ELITE | 0 Boomstix Athletics 12u | |
5 Game 5 Sun 9:30 AM | Sun 9:30 AM | MES 2 | 12 Frozen Ropes Stars Powell | 4 Inferno Elite | |
6 Game 6 Sun 9:30 AM | Sun 9:30 AM | MES 3 | 12 LADY BANDITS 12U - MARTINEZ | 0 Glory Adkins 12U McDaniel | |
7 Game 7 Sun 11:00 AM | Sun 11:00 AM | MES 2 | 16 LADY BANDITS 12U - MARTINEZ | 1 Boomstix Athletics 12u | |
8 Game 8 Sun 11:00 AM | Sun 11:00 AM | MES 3 | 14 Inferno Elite | 4 TASA Thunder | |
9 Game 9 Sun 12:30 PM | Sun 12:30 PM | MES 2 | 0 Lady Patriots Mendez 12U | 7 903 ELITE | |
10 Game 10 Sun 12:30 PM | Sun 12:30 PM | MES 3 | 1 Frozen Ropes Stars Powell | 8 Texas Twist 2K11 | |
11 Game 11 Sun 2:00 PM | Sun 2:00 PM | MES 2 | 13 Lady Patriots Mendez 12U | 1 LADY BANDITS 12U - MARTINEZ | |
12 Game 12 Sun 2:00 PM | Sun 2:00 PM | MES 3 | 12 Frozen Ropes Stars Powell | 0 Inferno Elite | |
13 Game 13 Sun 3:30 PM | Sun 3:30 PM | MES 3 | 3 Lady Patriots Mendez 12U | 1 Frozen Ropes Stars Powell | |
14 Game 14 Sun 3:30 PM | Sun 3:30 PM | MES 2 | 7 Texas Twist 2K11 | 6 903 ELITE | |
15 Game 15 Sun 5:00 PM | Sun 5:00 PM | MES 2 | 5 903 ELITE | 6 Lady Patriots Mendez 12U | |
16 Game 16 Sun 6:30 PM | Sun 6:30 PM | MES 2 | 2 Texas Twist 2K11 | 3 Lady Patriots Mendez 12U |
12u
8 | Glory Adkins 12U McDaniel | 6 |
Sunday 8:00 AM
MES 1
MES 1
1
9 | Inferno Elite | 15 |
1 | Frozen Ropes Stars Powell | 12 |
Sunday 9:30 AM
MES 2
MES 2
5
Inferno Elite | 4 |
4 | Texas Twist 2K11 | 7 |
Sunday 8:00 AM
MES 2
MES 2
2
5 | TASA Thunder | 2 |
2 | Lady Patriots Mendez 12U | 16 |
Sunday 8:00 AM
MES 3
MES 3
3
7 | LADY BANDITS 12U - MARTINEZ | 2 |
3 | 903 ELITE | 9 |
Sunday 9:30 AM
MES 1
MES 1
4
6 | Boomstix Athletics 12u | 0 |
L3 | LADY BANDITS 12U - MARTINEZ | 12 |
Sunday 9:30 AM
MES 3
MES 3
6
L1 | Glory Adkins 12U McDaniel | 0 |
LADY BANDITS 12U - MARTINEZ | 16 |
Sunday 11:00 AM
MES 2
MES 2
7
L4 | Boomstix Athletics 12u | 1 |
L5 | Inferno Elite | 14 |
Sunday 11:00 AM
MES 3
MES 3
8
L2 | TASA Thunder | 4 |
Frozen Ropes Stars Powell | 1 |
Sunday 12:30 PM
MES 3
MES 3
10
Texas Twist 2K11 | 8 |
Lady Patriots Mendez 12U | 0 |
Sunday 12:30 PM
MES 2
MES 2
9
903 ELITE | 7 |
L9 | Lady Patriots Mendez 12U | 13 |
Sunday 2:00 PM
MES 2
MES 2
11
LADY BANDITS 12U - MARTINEZ | 1 |
L10 | Frozen Ropes Stars Powell | 12 |
Sunday 2:00 PM
MES 3
MES 3
12
Inferno Elite | 0 |
Lady Patriots Mendez 12U | 3 |
Sunday 3:30 PM
MES 3
MES 3
13
Frozen Ropes Stars Powell | 1 |
Texas Twist 2K11 | 7 |
Sunday 3:30 PM
MES 2
MES 2
14
903 ELITE | 6 |
L14 | 903 ELITE | 5 |
Sunday 5:00 PM
MES 2
MES 2
15
Lady Patriots Mendez 12U | 6 |
Texas Twist 2K11 | 2 |
Sunday 6:30 PM
MES 2
MES 2
16
Lady Patriots Mendez 12U | 3 |
Lady Patriots Mendez 12U
Champion