QUALIFIED

Irving, TX

Dallas Elite 2025 Boyer

14 & Under Division 3

Head Coach: Leo Hernandez

Record
W-L-T 7-15-0
Win % .318
Last 10 4-6-0
Streak L3
Avg Finish 5.00
Ranking Points 400
Stats
Avg Runs Scored 3.95
Avg Runs Allowed 5.50
Avg Runs Difference -1.55
Runs Scored 87
Runs Allowed 121
vs. Classes
13U D2 0-1-0
14U D3 7-13-0
14U D2 0-1-0

Events

Place Date Event Division W-L-T
11 9/19/2020 PPS Double Points Weekend 14U D3 0-3-0
8 10/2/2020 Men Wear Pink benefiting NBCF (TSB) 14U D3 0-3-0
3 10/11/2020 PPS Big Tex Showdown (One Day) Sold Out 14U D3 2-2-0
3 10/17/2020 PPS Save Second Base Powered by Gatorade 14U D3 2-2-0
2 3/27/2021 PPS Triples Only 14U D3 2-2-0
8 4/2/2021 PPS Friday Night Lights 14U D3 1-3-0

Games

Date Score Teams
Sep 19 0 Dallas Elite 2025 Boyer
8 The Express Baseball Club FW
Sep 19 1 Dallas Elite 2025 Boyer
12 Texas Scrappers 14U - Salazar
Sep 20 3 Dallas Elite 2025 Boyer
4 Blackhawks Baseball
Oct 3 3 Dallas Elite 2025 Boyer
4 NTX Monarchs
Oct 3 4 Dallas Elite 2025 Boyer
7 TBA Rangers
Oct 4 2 Dallas Elite 2025 Boyer
10 NTX Renegades - Red
Oct 11 5 Dallas Elite 2025 Boyer
6 Southlake Dragons - Miller
Oct 11 3 Dallas Elite 2025 Boyer
2 Texas Scrappers
Oct 11 7 Dallas Elite 2025 Boyer
4 USA Prime 14u
Oct 11 4 Dallas Elite 2025 Boyer
7 Texas Scrappers
Oct 17 5 Dallas Elite 2025 Boyer
4 The Express Baseball Club
Oct 17 2 Dallas Elite 2025 Boyer
6 Caballeros Baseball Club
Oct 18 8 Dallas Elite 2025 Boyer
0 DFW Suns Nix
Oct 18 5 Dallas Elite 2025 Boyer
6 NTX Renegades - Red
Mar 28 4 Dallas Elite 2025 Boyer
1 Arlington Braves EAST 14u Glass
Mar 28 1 Dallas Elite 2025 Boyer
3 Texas Giants Harmon
Mar 28 11 Dallas Elite 2025 Boyer
1 Arlington Braves EAST 14u Glass
Mar 28 2 Dallas Elite 2025 Boyer
8 FW Rebels
Apr 2 0 Dallas Elite 2025 Boyer
11 The Express Baseball Club FW
Apr 2 1 Dallas Elite 2025 Boyer
7 817 Sports LLC - Focus
Apr 3 8 Dallas Elite 2025 Boyer
1 Texas Giants Harmon
Apr 3 8 Dallas Elite 2025 Boyer
9 USA Prime -Vazquez
Number Player Age
Riley Bergin 14 and 10 months
Mason Billiot 13 and 0 months
Aiden Binkley 14 and 9 months
Karyssa Boyer 13 and 5 months
00 Tristan Boyer 14 and 9 months
Siddarth Dendukuri 14 and 11 months
Noah Hargrove 14 and 1 month
12 alexander Hernandez 13 and 10 months
Chance Knight 11 and 11 months
Josef Pintor 13 and 3 months
Adrian Rodriguez 14 and 4 months
11 Ethan Sirois 14 and 2 months
Lane Toon 13 and 10 months
22 Ryan Weston 14 and 1 month
Qualifier
McKinney/Melissa/Princeton, TX | DFW - See Locations Tab
Apr 17-18
Registered Teams: 78
9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Grapevine/Melissa/McKinney/Princeton/Richardson/Trophy Club, TX | DFW - See Locations Tab
May 7-9
Registered Teams: 188
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
State Tournament
Grapevine/Princeton/Richardson, TX | DFW - See Locations Tab
May 21-23
Registered Teams: 115
8U | 10U | 12U | 14U
Qualifier
The Colony, TX | Five Star Complex
Jun 5-6
Registered Teams: 26
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
The Colony, TX | Five Star Complex
Jun 19-20
Registered Teams: 28
6U | 7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U